Skip to main content Skip to navigation
Office of the President President’s Honor Roll

President’s Honor Roll

Summer 2016 Washington

A

Aberdeen: Eric Conner Smiley

Allyn: Janay Nicole Hull and Shana Dee Villar

Anacortes: Colton Matthew Collins

Ariel: Kaitlin Leigh Pankratz

Asotin: Lucille Elizabeth Eggleston

Auburn: Joshua James Allen, Mason Brandt Cerrillo, Anna-Francesca Tagle Hazen, Jennifer Nicole Jensen, Lucas Martin Lavine, Angela Marie Levick, Daniel John Pollastro, Donald G Quinn, Peter Lars Sutherland and Ryan Lee Thompson

B

Bainbridge Island: Dakota Rice

Battle Ground: Brooke Olivia Bowman, Erin Leigh Carlie, Eric Samuel Carstensen, Saray Farias-Pulido, Jennifer Marie Foley, Eric James Gilcrease, Jennifer Eve Mihalyo Griffis, Cody Roy Whitehurst Henderson, Cody James Lane, Alyse Anne Monroe, Meadow Dawn Nelson, Tamra Bryann Norris, Anna Y Ovdiyenko, Kyle Alan Paso, Lauren Ann Schmick, Adrianne Joy Schock, Madeline Claire Shoup, Lauren Elizabeth Stimson and Ryan Stuart Tappan

Belfair: Ashley Elizabeth Sonju and Jin J Warren

Bellevue: Katherine Elizabeth Bassford, Stephen Cheng, Misganaw Tesfaye Demissie, Nicholas Aldrich Elms, Grace Ann Fisher, Alexandra Dawn Johnston, Alesha Jean Krehbiel, Christina Kwong, Phani Teja Lingam, Timothy Joseph Rice, Casey Siena Schoenlein, Milton Vuong, David Patrick Yingling and Nicholas Michael Ziegelmann

Bellingham: Jobe Michael Ashby, Sierra Heather Bishop, Anna Cornelia Crowley, Lindsey Michelle Fielding, Christopher A Knapp, Lauren Taylor Marks, Neil R. McKay, Megan Maria Myers, Andrew David Norvell, Kelley Lynn Peck, Matese Renae Stevens, Melissa Talbot and Katelyn Ann Youngman

Benton City: Halee Elaine Austin, Loren Guy Fidel Devers, Michelle Marie Smith and Carrie Allyn Stewart

Bonney Lake: Shelli Lynn Battraw, Megan Maria Miller and Corey Ryan Nash

Bothell: Kiersten Courtney Armstrong, Kendrick Ann Griffin, Cathleen Marie Hajek, Jessica Marie Howe, Kendall Marie Iverson, Timothy J Keogh, Timothy James Lee, Angelina Anqi Liang, Roxanne Marie Meza, Mark Shane Morgan, Andrew Thomas Nelson, Ariana Louise Paynter, Christopher Joseph Shone and Alexis Olivia Thode

Bremerton: Elyse Rose Beckett, Michelle Ann Farr, Alejandra Nuno Gutierrez and Heather Marie Korten

Brier: Brandon Anthony Villanti

Brush Prairie: Daniela N Bublik, Sofia C Cartagena, Heidi Renee Codino, Suzanne Emma Dilitto, Austen Cimone Sawzak and Darien Danielle Smith

Buckley: Dennis Donald Hendrix

Burien: Luke Russell Childs, Anthony Marcus Dimeglio, Colleen Nicole Pacholski and Kevin James Schilling

C

Camano Island: Brian James Karlberg

Camas: Brianna Angelica Buchan, Lacee Lorraine Case, Melanie Acosta Deocares, Christina Jo DuBry, Taylor A Hennessey, Tyler Patrick Hickey, Sarah Kroos Holman, Emily Mary Hull, Chi My Huynh, Terrance Patrick Martin, Brenda Nayely Maya-Mota, Ashley Hope Moncrieff, Nicholas Connor Nansel, Janae Ann Naron, Nicholas Clifford Saunders, Daja Rose Sawyer, Ryan Michael Schafte, Brenna Gabrielle Scott, Candace Jade Weed, Kent Mark Wells and Cheyanne Marie Wilson

Carnation: Natalie Marie Gunn, Taylor Christine Hill and Tanya Zakrajsek

Carson: Sarah Anne Chambers

Castle Rock: Belinda Marie Glenz, Mikayla Nicole LaFontaine and Gary Robert Weston

Centralia: Emily Ann Jorgensen, Gabrielle Michelle Mersereau, Derick Onyango Omburo and Camren James Richards

Chattaroy: Katie Jean Fowler, Sara Louise McBride and Ashley Nicole Uhlenkott

Chehalis: Emily Suzanna Carrington, Margaret Elizabeth Dugovich, Jenna Elisabeth Gregory, Alexzander Oliver Isenhower, Jace Allen Peterson, Josie Marie Peterson and Jayln Lee Schmitt

Cheney: Robert Warren Cook, Connor Donald Pratt, Tyler William Pratt, Samuel Robertson Schreiber, Sarah Nicole Troutt and Candie R Wilcken

Clarkston: Adriana Mae Arnone, BreAnne Leigh Bailey and Amber Lea Dixon-Skelton

Clyde Hill: Alexander Rene Palander and Ashley Marie West

Colbert: Julia Rose Fontana, Benjamin Jon Pierce and Emma A Smith

Colfax: Amara Marie Huber

Colton: Payton T Meyer

Colville: Dave Karre and James Joseph Whitbread

Connell: Courtney Mckenna Colclasure and John Rulon Johnson

Coulee City: Allison J Fox

Coupeville: Anna Ariel Bailey

Covington: Jessica Marie Beitner, Dimitri Gedevanishvili, Steffen Yvonne Hefley, Kathryn Grace Kramer, Kelley Renee Sindelar, Lauren Ruthann Skinner and Jordan Christopher Wiseman

D

Davenport: Sidney Elizabeth Cole, Natalee Anne Hayes, McKayla Lynn Holliday and Carlie Judith Sorensen

Dayton: Morgan L Breland, Malia Rose Frame and John Thomas Leonard

Deming: Kyle Werner Strachila

Des Moines: Michelle Lynn Ebbeson

DuPont: Jason Scott Hedgcoth and Brook Amber Johanson

Duvall: Eriko Aoki, Melissa Therese Busch and Bryce Charles Darryl Linna

E

East Wenatchee: Ziba Deborah Dean, Layna Marie McVay and Rebecca Sue Mullen

Edgewood: Lindsey Marie Kehrer

Edmonds: Kirsten Ann Myers, Stephanie Danielle Roper, Lydia Ann Trumbull and Lauren McMahon Willar

Elk: Hailey Marie Heilman

Endicott: Nathanial A Pierson

Enumclaw: Brian Sean Walsh

Ephrata: Camille Elizabeth Culbertson

Everett: Andrew Thomas Birch, Madison Marie Clark, Jessica Nguyen Do, Bruce Tien Doan, Nicole K Hayes, Danielle Joy Ieremie, Breanna Nicole Kelsey, Maxwell Timothy Kenmir, Dennis Maurice Moton, Jesse Cougar Nelson and Sharief A Yusuf

F

Federal Way: Heide Jeanette Botkin, Brooke Lynn Chapman, Taylor Michelle Meadows, Jeff B Otto, Desirae Rose Woodford and Zeyang Wu

Freeland: Jason Mark Lambert

G

Garfield: Jonathan Stephen Kuehner

Gig Harbor: Jake Joel Ayers, Aaron S Burris, Maddison Alexandra Gostin, Elisa Han, Lucas Paul Kovatch, Jessica Elizabeth Smith and Jeffrey Russell Smyth

Goldendale: Tessa M Enwards

Grandview: Samuel Riley Bogen, Jared Lamar Churchill and Amanda Lee Marquez

Greenacres: Shannon Lee Skay

H

Hoquiam: Paul Bradley Girts

I

Ione: Randi Christine Goodnight

Issaquah: Morgan Michelle Brennan, Ryan Henry Curtis, Beth Anne Kirpes, Kylie Taylor Lynch, Jake Lange Meyer, Rachel Jolene Simmons and Charissa Marie Tomlinson

K

Kalama: Christina Marie Cramer, Chris Keith Godley, Anthony Lance Johnson and Manami Galia Takao

Kelso: Caleb Nicolaus Anderson, Amandrea Jean Horton, Kalie Creshelle Liebe, Terryn Jennise Mitchell, Julian Rivas and Justin James Roberts

Kenmore: Sarah Ann Borgnes

Kennewick: Jaime Alejandro Aguila, Bakr T Al Izzi, Yuliya Baranovskaya, Scott Allen Barcus, Samuel Barnes, Maria Pauline Bergman, Deanna Breckon, Daniel Mark Cain, Kylie Nicole Chiesa, Theresa Marie Cmelik, Jamie Renee Cone, Chance Nicholas DeSmet, Victoria Lynn Diehl, Kevin Eugene Dorow, Nicole M Edwards, Jennifer Racquel Emberton, Callie Lynn Hardy, Julie Marie Harrington, Tyler Dain Herman, Mishawn Olene Hess, Lauren Elizabeth Hiller, Catharine Ann Hurst, Margarita S Kalieva, Amelia Elizabeth Kittson, Rachel Michele Loomis, McKala Carrie Lutes, Francesco Luzi, Marissa E Makeeff, Jerry Calvin Morgan, Ivan Collin Mugisha, John G Peret, Erik Eugene Peterson, Gretchen A Rick, David Michael Ryther, Lindsey Kay Schauble, Talia Christine Schueller, Nathan Jeffery Schuyler, Kylee Dawn Sellers, Karissa Amber Shiflet, Chandra Kathleen Stevenson, Kaitlyn Stolle, Ryan Daniel Thomas, Jacob Ian Ulbricht, Niki Lee Wilkinson and Rylie Crystal Winters

Kent: Jonathan Scott Allyn, Tyler James Alos, Daniel William DiLeonardo, Asher J Easterbrook, Terrianna Christine Emerson, Ryan Michael Fisher, Jacqueline Oreda George, Richard Clyde Jensen, Dylan Jiao, Elizabeth Newton, Nam H. Nguyen, Olivia Danielle Parish, Chris Joseph Riedeman, Kyle Dean Rogge and Joseph Evan Seuferling

Kettle Falls: Kassy Jo Dupuis

Kingston: Braden Thomas Pierce

Kirkland: Baran Jeffery Affleck, Mark Nicholas Gettmann, Christopher Robert Halderman, Andrea Dawn Larson, Victoria Lorraine Meier, Jillian Christine Nordness, Cami Jo Pettengill, Colin James Phillips, Elizabeth James Simpson, Anneliesa Christina Stubb, Teresa Lanae Williams and Shelly Ann Wilson

L

La Center: Kimberly Colleen Morris and Connor Clifton Wonderly

La Conner: Tyler Scott Hatcher

Lacey: Hanna Badger, Corey James Dallas, Karie Y Davis, Alyssa Alizabeth Johnson and Laiklyn Lorraine Luikart

Lake Stevens: Susan Lynn Black-Block, Rebecca L Boehm, Matthew Robert Brandt, Benjamin Ronald Lawrence Cressell, Alysha Jean Davis, Megan Lynn Jirovec and Lucas Austin Ogilvie

Lake Tapps: Brittany Elizabeth Reid, Elizabeth Ann Rice-Reynolds and Julia June Wolters

Lakewood: Matthew Cary Jacobsen and Anna Claire Watson

Liberty Lake: Hanna Christine Bledsoe and Shameem Hashmat Mahmood

Lind: Connor Bradley O’Neill

Longbranch: Karis Marie Saywers

Longview: Tricia Lynne Bobadilla, Arika Nicole Byman, Jordan Jon Byman, Richard Phillip Choate, James K Dieter, Jayson Pearse Gibb, Travis Craig Guernsey, Rebecca Elida Huhta, Amy Miriam Maurer, Michael David McNeil, David Jay Meyers, Charles Albert Mitchell, Peggy Sue Noble and Megan Lorraine Treffry

Lynden: Mitchell Neil Keown and Timothy James Rowley

Lynnwood: Vincent M Damian, Jacob Alexander Hughes and Chad Foster Nelson

M

Maple Valley: Alexandra Lore Bonwell, Jake Charles Harbour, Robert E Kovec, Tucker Joseph Mjelde, Emily Josephine Page and Kevin Joseph Turek

Marysville: Tinneal Yuk Kwai Pomroy Komikado Ching, Katheryn Irene Cole, Elizabeth Theresa Gonzalez, Melissa Rae Livingston, Brittania Lorraine Murray, Cory Ian Palmieri and Lyndi Richmond

Mattawa: Audra Elizabeth Eckenberg

McChord AFB: Chelsey Rene Sebok

Medical Lake: Abigail Elizabeth Gelotte and Ciera Chenoa Ella Sitton

Mercer Island: Catherine Elizabeth Bardon, Kelsey A Tootill and Edward Brock Wedlake

Mill Creek: Victoria Marie Cannon, Kelsey Alexandra Meyer and Christopher Charles Paxton

Milton: Christopher Douglas Collins

Monroe: Nicholas Dean Hanson, Kelsey Ann Jones and William Walters

Montesano: Melissa Alice Dixon

Moses Lake: Emily Marie Dennis, Jared Rodney Goodwin and Emily Kay Olson

Mount Vernon: Daniel Philip Barnet, Sarah Diane Carson, Maxwell Herder Cook, Amy Marie Felt, Emilie Caitlin Moser, Kayla Marie Overby and Hailey Lauren Wright

N

Naches: Brian James Carlson

Napavine: Patrice Ann Stroup

Nine Mile Falls: Randi Lynn Zaro

Normandy Park: Madeline Jean Warnes

North Bend: Jacob Reed Miller

O

Oak Harbor: Rachel Marie Crowther and McKenna Christine Quinn

Oakesdale: Craig L Wines

Okanogan: Siobhan Eleanor O’Connor

Olympia: Kyle Anders Blomberg, Andrew Pierce Conselman, Sheree Darlene Enlow, Nicole M Hayes, Joshua Lee Probert Mackenroth, Adarrah Marie Opachan, Avery Marie Kamalani Pinto, Alexa Danielle Quenga, Cameron James Roper, Hannah Madeline Street, Matthew Thomas Taylor and Jessy Rae Turnbull

Othello: Arnoldo Garza and Callie M Ochoa

Otis Orchards: James Michael Adams and Annmarie Hemingway Rabe

P

Palouse: Cheyenna Brianne Krone

Pasco: Norma Aguilera-Vazquez, Stacy Marie Atchison, Andrea Mary Calveard, Stacey Lynn Cox, Gricela Cruz, Yuriy V Dubinets, Aaron Wesley Enderlin, Diana Fuentes, Jaime R Garcia, Arturo Ramon Gutierrez, Nefertiti Gutierrez, Braylon Tyler Hanson, David Isley, Kaitlyn Nicole Lee, Zachary Forrest Luther, Mario Miranda, Alejandro Pacheco, Aaron Christopher Pelly, Nathan Ryan Poe, Ana Isabel Sandoval, Mitchell James Seal, Lella Morgan Sullivan, Roberto Tapia, David Torres, Kelsey Elizabeth Toyoda, Kate Wall and Nelli Aleksandrovna Zavalnyuk

Pateros: Kimberly Vazquez Castellanos

Point Roberts: Silvija Dzintra Grossman

Port Angeles: Brooke Dawn Cole, Matthew Charles Waldrip, David Coville Winsor and Michael Scott Wood

Port Orchard: Mary L Coen, Priscilla Duong, Cristina Patricia Lane, Andrew Ronald Raub, David Allen Ross and Steven Daniel Warren

Port Townsend: Patrick Foley Forrestal and Erika Dawn Hoglund

Poulsbo: Arianna Rose Griffel, Kelli Marie Hodges and Tuong Vu

Prosser: Andres Romero, Lorraine M Seymour and Rylee Marie Suhadolnik

Pullman: Mahmood Ziad Abusamha, Samuel Demissie Adera, Jordan Anthony Agtarap, Stephanie Marie Ailor, Sabra Al Naamani, Abdullah Saud Hamood Al Qassabi, Mansour H A A H Alshatti, Greer Louise Alsop, Nadine Nicole Altmann, James Robert Anderson, Jesse Emmett Anderson, James Michael Armstrong, Levi J Bale, Talia Barajas Gonzalez, Maria Guadalupe Barrera, Jonathan Daniel Bec, Mihaela-Teodora Berindei, David Mustafa Berry, Hailey Marie Bethune, Abdullah Nasser Bin Dekhayel, Cari Anne Bishop, Marcus Wayne Blaisdell, Catherine Nancy Booker, Patrick Martins Bowling, David Joseph Brocious, Camron Martin Brownfield, Julianna Nicole Brutman, Ni Chang, Ariel Mariah Chapman, Erika Mabellie Chavez, JiaMing Chen, Zhenghao Chen, Jacqueline Marie Chissus, Stephanie Patterson Cho, John Albert Choi, Christine Ashley Chou, Marissa Chidinma Chukwu, Heeyoung Chung, Joseph Chung, Michael Cistulli, Chelsie Prentice Clark, Amy Leigh Cox, Jackson Anthony Crump, Dustan Joseph Cwick, Nicole Lynne Darr, Lauren Milloy Davis, Alison Jo DePhillips, Raymond Lee DeVries, Dylan Kenneth Diedrich, Kaitlyn Jo Engle, Jaslyn E Erickson, Nicholas James Erickson, Stephanie Field, Corey Angelo Fluke, Alexis Marie Franklin, Ben Kolton Fredrickson, Robert McCarthy Frisch, Bernardo Garcia, Elisa Nicole Garrett, Shelley Marie Garza, Ariel Elizabeth Gear, Gemechu Abraham Geleto, Lindsey Lee Giffey, Tesa Rae Gilbert, Jagjeet Kaur Gill, Abigail Beckett Gilliland-King, James J Goding, Hannah Merle-Marie Godlove, Nathaniel Lawrence Gordon, Ryan John Gower, Jaycob Taylor Greissl, Mary Susan Guenther, Colin Ross Gulbrandsen, Kane Christian Hackett, Jacob Dylan Hallett, Alexander James Hamlin, Angela Harris, Genevieve Marie Harvey, Cassandra Jane Hernandez, Sarah Ashley Hiller, Valerie Becying Ho, Ariel Rene Hoffman, James Douglas Holstad, Natalie Jennifer Hurst, Carmen E Jaramillo, Camille Kay Jessop, John Jessop, Mats S Johnson, Philip Michael Jones, Haity-Giovanni Kambatuku, Joshua David Kernan, Kathryn Helen Kincaid, Christopher Paul Knox, Brenda Van Lam, Kwan Yu Lam, Tessa Xiao Ji Landwehr, Wesley S Leow, Yanming Li, Justin Yune-te Lim, Youngmin Lim, Kyler Joseph Little, Joseph Michael Lloyd, Alisha Saphia Lockleer, Matthew G Lomasney, Jared Alan Long, Kenji Galguerra Lota, Timothy Lowe, Hongjie Lu, Amelia May Mahoney, Ellen Mahoro, Karla Rocio Martinez, Christopher John McDowell, Bryan Patrick McGeoghegan, Kendra Marie McGeorge, Ian Michael McPherson, Brian Allen Melander, Robert William-Rogers Mellish, Aneta Miksovska, Bryson Michael Riley Miller, Kaitlin Mckenzie Miller, Nichole B Morgan, Emily Grace Morrow, Thomas Andrew Murgatroyd, Rebecca Alexandra Myers, Kelsey Sara Nash, Deshka Lynn Neill, Robert Henry Nesse, Madeline Marie Nichols, Lily A Niemi, Jacob Christopher Nienhuis, Milcah Ngalula Okonda, Larissa Kay Opp, Anna Osborne, Phoenix Maurin Petterson, Lee Kalani Plunkett, Tiffani Dawn Provo, Katie Louise Rae, Gabriella Maria Ramos, Jake Nicholas Razer, Serma Resat, Erik Reyes, Justin Daniel Reyes, Jared Tyler Ribail, Jordan Waverly Richards, Julie Amber Robbins, Olivia Louise Robb-Linse, Sydney Rae Robertson, Cristina Aurora Rodriguez, Anna Felicia Rosen, Grant Leland Rule, Mia Lauren Ryckman, Brett Thomas Schafer, Beau Garrett Schwieso, Kristin Alison Scott, Spencer Joseph Seeberger, Shaylen Lacey Sharp, Matthew Michael Siebe, Lianna Nicole Simms, Vikram Singh, Josiah Ryan Skogen, Pierce Shawn Spencer, Tewit Srisomboon, Jacob Dean Staniszewski, John Oliver Steele, Jake Harris Stevens, Tatiana Monay Sweat, Katerina Mae Tsatsomeros, Raymond Tse, Akkarawin Valinluck, Pang Houa Vang-Heu, Mark R Watkins, Brooke Wedelich, Wenli Wei, Kathlina Carolyn White, Edward Gregory Whitten, Nicole Rae Widrig, Baylie Louise Wilson, Stephanie Jo Winchell, Nicolas Eugene Wissenbach, William Connor Wolcott, Mckenna Marie Woodford, Hao Wu, Abigail Kathryn Yarbrough, Samuel Aaron Yates, Anthony J Yockey, Yan Zhao, Jingchuan Zhao and Zixu Zhao

Puyallup: Taylor Elaine Avaroe, Joseph D Clemens, Shannon Noreen Cribbin, Preston Jay Gillihan, Abigail Ann Jindra, Brian Lannie Petersen, Camryn Ann Pietila, Rishav Sharma, Andrea Marie Smith, Kelsey Christine Treat and Susannah Grace Ulsund

Q

Quincy: Arlene Beltran and Jose Andres Cuevas

R

Rainier: Michael Lee Kindle

Ravensdale: Amanda Morgan Hill

Raymond: Kiana Amanda Tanaka

Redmond: Parth Omprakash Chandak, Cara Lynne Hawkins, Megan L Messer, Max William Ohlinger, Michael George Roetcisoender, Melissa Sexton, Hunter Attless Wilkes and Elizabeth Anne Youatt

Renton: Amanda Mei Burrows, Matthew Joji Go, Timothy Allen Griswold, James Roland Merrill, Tiffany Frances-Rose Repar, Joshua David Sands, Tammy Ai-Lin Shen and Gregory Aaron Wallace

Republic: Heather Marie Baker

Richland: Courtney Suzanne Alsbury, Israa Qadri Alshaikhli, Emma K Ballew, Karen R Ballew, Samantha Rose Beck, Kevin Albert Matthew Berry, Leah Ashley Bogen, Lauren Jeanette Carlson, Angel Refugio Castaneda, Cameron Maughan Cross, Makenzie Janae Cross, Adrian Joel Deleon, Kyle Alexander Farley, Nina Marie Garcia, Gordan Gavric, Anna Macrina Girgis, Tonya Diane Goche, Adam Christopher Halvorsen, Madison May Hamm, Justin Mitchell Hawkes, Seth Daniel Hays, Rebecca Lyn Hoerner, Alaina Marie Hyatt, Alyta Page Julyk, Kitana Manivone Kaiphanliam, Viknesh S Kasthuri, Bailee Blair Kelty, Stefanie Terese Kerns, Stephen Kim Koegler, Scott Conrad Koopman, Scott M Kovacs, Elinor Sophia Joan Lake, Joel Douglas Larson, Mykenzie Ann Lilly, Yimo Liu, Eric Loeffler, Kirby Fay Marden, Trevor Michael McBride, Derrek Michael, Sarah Christine Miller, Allysa Bichngoc Nguyen, Delicia Irene Olsen, Michael Ray Olson Jr., Juliana Denyce Pryor, James Michael Rausch, Rebecca Jo Rausch, Matthew Frederick Rutt, Matthew Morgan Schulz, Alexis Hilda Schutte, Kaitlynn Colleen Schwarz, Devan Thomas Smith, Kaitlin Ashley Smith, Anne Noelle Taylor, Grace V Taylor, Joseph Julian Traverso, Adam James Whittier, Austin James Wingle and Bret Lee Worthington

Ridgefield: Justine Nicole Bishop, Emily Boyd, Zoe Mattea Conlee, Abigail Elizabeth David, Karina Sarai Jimenez, Miranda Kay Kauffman, Brock Evan Killinger, Kelcie Leeann Kromminga, John G. Lawrentz, Caylene Rae McCoy, Brooke Allison Nuorala, Gina Elizabeth Nuorala, Ashley Nichelle Stroh and Katrina Velasco

Ritzville: Caitlin A Schoessler

Roy: Dakota B Saathoff and Tetiana Evgenivna Shafer

S

Sammamish: Rita Alejandra Calcagno, Ian Charles Christie, Lauren Annette Condell, Zachary Patrick Howard, Cameron Eskra Murray, Justin Robert Power, Crystal Marie Waters and Jonathan David Whitley

Seattle: Kristin L Agbalog, Nicholas Altenhofen, Tim Patrick Bridgham, Allison Brooks, Blake Evan Butcher, Alessandra Rose Campagnaro, Munyaradzi Lauriston Chiro, Christopher Brian Clough, Casey K Crocker, Angela Marie Doell, Jonathan Folk, Peter Johannes Haller, Tyler Jacob Hulsey, Adrienne Ann Jones, Eleanor Grace Jones, Brooke Kathleen Kruse, Alicia Jing Lam, Lucy Anne Maher, Brett Alfred Mathew, Megan Orion McCormick, Brian Douglas Metz, Ellen Renee Najera-Hohlbein, Kat Marie Reese, Patrick John Sobba, Amanda L Stoker, Douglas Raymond Waller, Joseph West, Joshua Irwin Wilkes, Kesanet Aklilu Woldemariam and Caitlin Murray Yates

Sedro Woolley: Rebekah Ann Inskeep and Tonya Leanne Kniest

Selah: Antoinette Nadine Evans and Alex William Wilson

Sequim: Aldo Garcia

Shelton: Allison Mary Hunter and Kristina Kae Johnson

Shoreline: Sophia Chang, Sara Joy Goodwin, Todd Yongyun Hwang, Amna Bilal Khan and Alexis Franziska Wolf

Silverdale: Bailey Marie Davis and Marissa Lynn Smith

Silverlake: Hayley A Gorton and Erika Rene Halverson

Snohomish: Callie Rae Bircher, Casey Erin Edgar and Tyler James Sabin

Snoqualmie: Kaylee Marie Marcinko and Nichole Christine Trickey

Spanaway: Robert P Crewse, Chase Kordell Eaton, Grainne Pauline Sheshi and Micaela Danielle Woodley

Spokane: Marwa Akhtar Ish’aq Al Balushi, Austin Brook Anderson, Kellie Marie Barden, Julia Ann Behling, Alexandra Marie Bender, Mieka Liliuokalani Birkland, Jenifer Morgan Brewer, Samantha Elise Canup, Reilly Curran Christenson, Kristin Briley Cowan, Reagan Phil Cunningham, Mary E Douthitt, Bradley Scott Dowling, Blake Harrison Erno, Matthew Thomas Ambrose Foster, Ann Marie Hein, Nataliya Kovalenko, Benjamin Steven Maxwell, Annie Noel McRae, Tracy Marie Meachem, Robert Patrick Mick, Breanna Leigh Ossello, Halle Marlene Schulz, Hannah Simone Shepard, Sharaya L Simons, Connor Eugene Skaggs, Tyler Henry Stavnes, Emily R Streibeck, Meigan Michelle Wall, Dylan Michael Ward and Michelle Elizabeth Watson

Spokane Valley: Lucas Gregory Allinger, Genesis Lucero Contreras, Tabatha Starr Copeland, Shawn Patrick Fay, Christina Lynn Hebert, Henry Arthur Charles Holm, Leann Renee Ledford, Kendra Alexis Morscheck, Rebekah Michelle Mulloy, Matthew Michael Peters, Alexis Anne Skjelbred and Bryan Roberts Werry

Stanwood: Austin William Schorsch

Steilacoom: Tammy Susanne Maus-Simons

Stevenson: Ryan Neil Lucas

Sumner: Emma Rae Smith

Sunnyside: Carlos Lugo-Badillo

T

Tacoma: Heather Jane Christian, Gabriel Sebastian Cortez, Justice Sowah Dua, Jacob Patrick Hayes, Olivea Jonelle Higley, Jakob Timothy Jarecki, Darcy Marie Kinkela-Frye, Brynn Amber Lampman, Rachel Mariah Letterman, Anthony Alan Morley, Madeline Anne Roberts and Kendall Loren Walsh

Tenino: Carli Kay Short

Tieton: Ximena Enriqueta Romero

Toledo: Kristin Marijean Mansker

Toppenish: Jazbeth Benavidez Godinez and Audrey Lydia Navarro

Tumwater: James Allen Killough and Michael Reece Stone

Twisp: Sidnee Chandelle Glenn

U

University Place: Kyle Robert Goodman, Nani Malia Hazard and Gretchen Gerl Stolte

V

Valleyford: Paige Elizabeth Campbell

Vancouver: Ena Marie Abel, Jennifer Mari Adams, Adam Lee Alexander, Jordan Rylee Almond, Oliver Peter Amnuayphol, Alexandria Jill Anderson, Sierra D Andring, Alec Taylor Archer-Bishop, Ryan Joseph Artman, Brian Gene Ashcraft, Evan Stefan Avecilla, Tiffany Amber Baker, Joshua Caine Barber, Sangeun Barker, Dustin Michael Bartolus, Eric James Battison, Ethan Timothy Bean, Brianna Lee Beaudine, Serena Marie Beck, Daniel Samoilovich Bejan, Rachel Lynn Bender, Angel Ivan Benitez, Montana Pearl Berkeley, Rosalie Bernabe, Samantha Lynn Bieber, Marina Biley, Joshua David Bizer, Lucas Ren Black, David Alan Blaylock, Kyle Paul Blomgren, Savina Loreen Boyd, Matt James Brands, Mary Catherine Braut, Jessica Irene Brawley, Melanie Ann Brawley, Caroline Emmalani Brenner, David Robert Broden, Alex H Bruyevicz, Kelie Marie Bryson, Corey Michael Buckner, Julie Susanne Cady, Juliann Campanello, Caitlin Abigail Ceccacci, Laura Nicole Chaffee, Peter Matthew Chapman, Maria K Cheeseman, Jessica Cherrett, Mark Jihoon Choi, Oscar Cisneros, Ashley Nicole Clark, Olivia Marie Coale, Katryn Lea Comeau, Tia Angelica Conboy, Genevieve Elizabeth Conley, Serafim Alfredo Contreras, Melissa Kathryn Cope, Elissa Louise Couron, Alyssa A Dach, Matthew Gerhard Marcher Dahmen, Daniel John Daller, Kailey Christine Dodds, Anthony Clifford Edmundson, Grace Elizabeth Edwards, Shyla Anne Edwards, Karina Grace Exton, Zoe Genevieve St.Onge Fairbrother, Johnathan N Fairchild, Kathryn Laurene Faist, Cole Kenneth Fanning, Kirsten Ann Fanning, Kimberly Rene’ Fehly, Madeleine L Finley, Amanda C Flynn, Kathleen Elaine Fockler, Rachael Franke, Noelle Jacqueline Frankovich, Steven James Furio, Sharra Linnell Gamez, Diane Renae Gibson, Randolph Scott Gilcrease, Thomas Christian Gilsrud, Jade Renee Goin, Natali Gonder, Rebecca Joy Gregory, Connor William Haggerty, Olga Halverson, Michelle Marie Hamann, Natasha Raquel Hambrook, Michael Lee Hamilton, Teira Dariann Harbeson, Stephen Harding, Samuel Richard Hardy, Chris Bradley Hight, Lori Diane Hoefer, Brandon Bradford Hoek, Sunnya Marie Hoffmann, Aron Allen Howell, Layna Katrice Hubbell, Edythe M Huerta, Paige Nicole Ignatovich, Nicole Rene Isaacs, Naomi Jacobsen, David George Jacobson, Andrew Killian Jamison, Jennie Faye Johnson, Matthew James Johnson, Traci Elizabeth Johnson, Patrick Robert Koehler, Vladimir V Kozhemyakin, Alena V Kryvanos, Megan Taylar Kubitz, Priya Sheela Kudva, Derek Gordon Kyker, Skylar Marie Lampman, Jason Paul Langley, Michelle Matilda Lara-Moore, Andrea Theresa Lee, Elizabeth Ds Leonard, Elizabeth Dolores Lester, Miriam Rebekah Lester, Boang Li, Shaoyan Li, Danielle Janine Lindholm, Veronika Alekseyevna Lobova, Adelayda Lopez-Santillano, Robert Ciardi Lundergan, Stefani Kay Mammenga, Lauren Ann Manes, Antonio Dante Marino, Shawn Joesph Marion, Kaitlyn Marie Marshall, Tawny Alisabeth Maruhn, Papu Matau, Viktoriya Mazurin, Hannah Rose McCormick, Clinton William McCoy, Joseph Garrett McDonald, Kelli Michelle McDonald, Lauren Ann McGlohn, Lindsey Rae McKim, Cory Ray McKissick, Denis P Medvedskiy, Deanna Anna Melnik, LeAnne Nichole Mendoza-Dennis, Morgan Marie Mollahan, Jonathan George Monser, Angeliqua Patricia Montoya, Paige Nicole Morrison, Shandie Renee Morrison, JuliAnna Munden, Mary Katherine Nelson, Savana Ariel Nelson, Van Ngoc Thuy Nguyen, Christopher Michael Niemi, Taylor Nicole Nienaber, Karina Nikolaevna Nikora, Dyana Marlene Novicio, Sabrina Rae Osman, Katherine Diane Palermini, Donni June Pasco, Elijah Bogdan Pavenko, Jacob Ray Pennington, Angelica Alvena Peterson, Josiah Mendenhall Peterson, Elise Marie Piet, Carli Anne Pilcher, Alyssa Clair Pilot, Kristle Louise Pipgras, Trentina Elizabeth Maree Porter, Jeffrey Arthur Posey, Emily Danielle Potter, Juli Potts, Ashmi Alisha Prasad, Micah Tait Purviance, Angelah AmiRose Quidachay-Ham, Lindsay Ann Yetive Quintero, Gary Michael Reaves, Magan Mae Reed, James Reynolds, Danelle Rachelle Roan, Stefanie Ann Robbins, Jessica Alicia Robinson, David Alan Ronda, James G Ropp, Cheryn Rose, Tammy Lynn Ross, Victoria Denise Marie Ross, Kristina Tiffany Rouse, Jeffrey Dancel San Juan, Steven Matthew Sandor, Brianna K Savage, Jordan Timothy Selby, Kalli Anne Sixour, Ashton Lee Skadsen, Stephanie Riddell Sloan, Kathy Jo Snider, Joshua Jack Thomas Snyder, Alanna Danielle Sousa, Colin M St. Claire, Savanna Laurel Steed, Katherine Lenore Stephens, Danielle Alexandra Stinson, Dana Marie Sukau, Anzhela S Svirzhevskiy, Kasey Mae Tanner, Brittany Rochelle Thomas, Ryan Trevelyn Thornton, Maria Elisa Tunno, Emilie Nykole Urick, Lauren Renee Urke, Jeremy Dean Van Pelt, Vera Aleksandrovna Vashchenko, Kim Christine Vermilya, Colby Landon Wait-Molyneux, Cassandra Diane Wallberg, Jeremiah James Westrum, Matthew Ryan Williams, Jay Patrick Willoughby, Peixia Xu, Jordan Ray Douglas Yettick, Sarah Michelle York, Ashley Elizabeth Young and Renn C Young

Vaughn: Houston Reed Butchcoe

W

Waitsburg: Carla Sue Hurlbert

Walla Walla: Michael Appel Anderson, Nadia Vianey Chavez, Colleen Rose Gibbons, Allison Marie Greene, John N. Healy, Jacob Adam Metcalf, Heather Ann Michels, Jeanette P Nuno, Anna E Pettyjohn and Cathy Mary Tolley

Wapato: Taylor Alana Brown

Warden: Yeseily Marie Pruneda

Washougal: Samantha Kelly Anderson, Dawn Michelle Bailey, Jessica M. Kench, Christina V Lopatin, Nicole Marie Park, Blake Colter Roberts, Lisa Marie Rood, Angela Nicole Steffanson and Gayle S Williams

Waterville: Kaihla Zanol

Wenatchee: Alexis Champagnie Alman, Kaycee Danielle Howell, Kayla A Keppler and Josh Michael Mandoli

West Richland: Jasmin Cardenas, Christy Marie Depp, Brian Michael Elzie, Larissa Rose Hines, Sabrah Lynn Holmes, Cahley Grace Jaekel, Lauren M LaSalle, Kenneth Machilia Murry, Stephanie Renae Nash, Mary Lynne Peters, Maria Lorena Rodriguez, Colton Jerod Shelby, Brigitte L Weese and Reilee Cyrena Williams

White Salmon: Imelda Fernanda Quintana

Woodinville: Brittney Anna Bodine, Emily Blanche Estabrook and Emily Lynn Paratore

Woodland: Jessica Lynn Barkley, Aaron Robert Birch, Elijah Reuben Dickens, Esmeralda Herrera-Rea, Mark Douglas Hover, Andars T Nosler and Nicole Michelle Whitmire

Y

Yacolt: Tyson Glenn Jolma and Amanda Christine Sundahl

Yakima: Luis Fernando Arroyo, Tanya Danielle Britt, Grace Frances Carrell, Natalie Rochelle Clausing, Tanya Nicole Davenport, Delfino Dominguez, Alex Dominic Emerson, Teresa Mary Gonzalez, Kalynn Elizabeth Gulin, Jordan Dean Jones, Beau Morton, Tyler John Schmidt, Tierney Leigh Silliman, Miranda Rae Swanson, Humberto Velasquez and Leticia Velazquez

Z

Zillah: Leigh-Ann Georgia Purdy

Washington State University