Skip to main content Skip to navigation
Office of the President President’s Honor Roll

President’s Honor Roll

Spring 2013

Eastern Washington recipients

Addy: Collinge, Gregory Brandon; Hall, Timothy A; Lojas, Geddie K; Slate, Bethany Kaye; Thomas, Virginia Neal.

Airway Heights: Hoffman, Heather Ashlee; Nodorft, Erin Christine; Runkel, Callie Ariel; Sorlien, Andrea Nichole.

Albion: Hoadley, Brandon Lee; Stafford, Bryan Joseph; Warmenhoven, Zachary.

Almira: Porterfield, Miranda.

Anatone: Teigen, Chase.

Benton City: Ballard, Michael Paul; Dawson, Lucia; Edwards, Chase; Flint, Heidi Renee; Foss, Eric L; Lamkin, Lisa Marie; Marcial, Jose; Mudd, Phillip; Ortiz, Andres; Peters, Mary Lynne; Schaefer, Chad A; Schuman, Eddie Keith.

Beverly: Bartrand, Arill Eric.

Brewster: Joyner, Debra L; Oregon, Yadira Giselle; Youngers, Cole Thomas.

Bridgeport: Meza, German; Soto, Ana Bertha.

Buena: Irigoin, Katherin Amber; Patterson, Jade Clay.

Burbank: Clark, Alexandra Marie; Fox, Kathrine Michelle; Hall, Nicole Lyn; Jarvis, Shawn Nicolas; Noyes, Emily Fern; Reardon, Joshua Nathan; Schroder, Megan Rachelle.

Cashmere: Bailey, Angela Eileen; Christie, Anne Cecelia; Forman, Chandler Danyel; Kenoyer, Kevin Jerry; Parker, Dee Ann.

Chattaroy: Demand, Rebekah Katherine; Graham, Brandon Thomas; Scott, Brian Matthew; Scott, Joseph Edward; Taylor, Lacey L.

Chelan: Robison, Mandy.

Cheney: Anthony, Adam; Barr, Brandon Donald; Brunell, Katherine Ann; Dizon, Alexander Jade; Edwards, Rachael Elizabeth; Elam, Calvin Thomas; Gill, Marissa Noel; Ham, Lindsey Rae; Harding, Dalton Patrick; Harris, Joshua Colin; Hawthorne, Virginia Marie; Jordan, Levi James; Peterson, Andrew Michel; Pratt, Tyler William; Sellars, Amber Justine; Sexton, Thomas Martin; Seymour, Ann-Jeannette; Shellabarger, Samuel Jay; Small, Rachel Leeann; Smith, Pamela Rae; Smith, Paxton Taylor; Steele, Alexander Martin; Steele, Kristina Faith; Wiese, Kevin Edward.

Chewelah: Biancardi, Nathan James; Schneider, Zackary P; Spencer, Christian Tanner; Stroyan, Carson James.

Clarkston: Acey, Jacob Ezekiel; Dixon-Skelton, Amber Lea; Eaton, Ryan Kinsley; Eystad, Sarah Brianne; Fazzari, Samuel John; Ghigleri, Erin Rachelle; Goodwin, Eric Zachary; Lejameyer, Gavin Daniel; Logsdon, Jaclyn Summer; McIntosh, Amy Margaret; McKee, Amber Marie; McKeehan, Riley; Meyers, Ashley Jean; Meyers, Zachary Robert; Nigro, Maria; Nigro, Maria Kay; Nigro, Rachael Lynn; Olszko, Evan Scott; Olszko, Evan Scott; Rooney, Elise Marie; Servatius, Benjamin Fred; Van Cleave, Katie Dawn; Waller, Clayton Timothy; Walling, Robert Colin; Yarbrough, Stephanie Suzanne.

Clayton: Schreibman, Tynan David.

Colbert: Borden, Suzanne Michelle; Cerenzia, Jack Ryan; Crane, Carl Joseph; Evans, Emma Leone; Fontana, Julia; Fontana, Katherine Elizabeth; Jones, Ashley Lynn; Kayser, Maxwell Douglas; Kerr, Rachel Lauren; Kravtsov, Vasiliy F; Krieg, Taylor Jayne; Lee, Tin-Yan; Massie, Sarah Ann; McBride, Jenna Leone; Musa, Christopher Mathew; Nelson, Blake Everett Lewis; Nelson, Megan Louise; Reisman, Elyssa Anne; Scott, Chase Calin; Singer, Jamie Lynne; Spears, Meghan Lee.

Colfax: Aeschliman, Melissa Marie; Cornelius, Brady; Hagemeyer, Kyall Edward; Korn, Gabriel Jacob; MacDonald, Katharine; Morgan, Adrienne Jane; Nellis, Amy Christine; Padrta, Nathaniel Graham; Pappas, Melina Grace; Scholz, Richard Kevin; Sevedge, Samantha Jo; Willson, Morgan Victoria; Wines, Craig L.

College Place: Ayala-Sanchez, Ana Maria; Flabetich, Allison Ettja; Gilvey, Jonathan Joseph; Kuznetsov, Ruvim V; McShane, Nicholas Daniel; Moore, Sheldon Scott.

Colton: Jones, Christopher Bayne; Robertson, Samuel Ford; Weber, Erin.

Colville: Cabbage, Ethan; Calabretta-Vos, Lisa Emily; Denney, Shelby; Hansen, Nicholas; Hubbard, Haley Ann; Jaiswal, Ratnali Samir; Larsen, Kinsey; Whitbread, Erin N; Wilks, Tiffany Elizabeth; Williams, Joshua R; Zornes, Jack Aaron.

Connell: Dolezal, Chandler James; Erickson II, Alison Sue.

Coulee City: Jorgensen, Conor Patrick.

Coulee Dam: Seaver, Cole Stan.

Davenport: Erickson, Lauren Kaylene; Erickson, Rachel Terese; Hopkins, Cody Lee; Mielke, Mariah Louise.

Dayton: Abel, Tylor Kent; Barker, Michelle Patrice; Dissing, Alex Edward; Eaton, Samantha Nicole; Gibbons, Sarah Marie; Gritman, Courtney Lynn; Leonard, John Thomas; Montgomery, Otis Michael; Payne, Molly Myra; Warner, Robert Nathan; Warren, Kelsey.

Deer Park: Carnline, Aaren R; Greene, Nicholas Zamora; Hill, Lynelle Pearl; Magrane, Crystina Ren; McNeil, Rachel Mae; Meyers, Danielle; Reilly, Geoffrey Thornton; Robbins, Courtney Elizabeth; Ruygrok, Stephanie Lyn; Storch, Katie Michelle.

Desert Aire: Abarca, Jonathan.

East Wenatchee: Baker, Debora Josephine; Cobarrubias Chavez, Veronica; Cobarrubias, Claudia; Davis, Hana Marie; Drake, Kellen Ayers; Feil Adamowsky, Rochelle Suzanne; Garrett, Samantha; Graves, Lisa A; Guyll, Alyssa; Hall, Chandler Layne; Jaspers, Reed Douglas; Lopez-Contreras, Elisa; Nieto, Jesus Alexander; O’Rourke, Shannon Kelsey; Parsons, Braden David; Shell, Christopher John; Slone, Justin Daniel; Stephens, Sophia; Urrutia, Lidia; Weis, Thomas Allen; Wily, Sarah AnnLouise; Ziegler, Chanda Desiree.

Edwall: Baye, Ryan Jacob.

Elk: Fry, Paige Yvonne.

Ellensburg: Carkner, Alex Rhea; Carlson, Bailey; Carter, Rebecca Marie; Clerf, Erica; Dixon, Drew J; Hayden, Steven Kc; Jaakola, Henry; Larimer, Krystal Berlyn; Lawrence, Jessica; Nelson, Anna Rose; Perkins, Rhean Margaret; Robinson, Cody Lee; Spencer, Katie Lynn; Tasker, Brianna Jayne; Thorpe, Holly; Walker, Natalie Mae; Whitman, Alexander John; Williams, Jordan Taylor; Elmer CityFinch, Alexandra Irene.

Endicott: Knott, William James; Scheuerman, Nicole Vivian.

Entiat: Chambers, Eli J; Diaz-Magana, Brendali; Quezada, Evelyn; Whitehall, Tomas Russel.

Ephrata: Dilling, Mattias Kristian; Hammond, Justin Alexander; Monda, Steven Michael; Novik, Vitaliy Alex F; Novik, Yelena E; Roberts, Ashley Marie; Rodman, Shannon Janine; Tupling Jr, Raymond William.

Farmington: Fisher, Cora M; Pfaff, Garret Stanley.

Garfield: Cottrill, Steve; Griffiths IV, Richard Melton; Johnson, Karley Taylor.

George: Boen, Rebecca Marie.

Gifford: Colvin, David Michael.

Grandview: Chavez, Selene; Fraga, Ernestina Clotilde; Ganje, Jessica C; Godinez, Rosalinda; Herrera, Marissa L; Jepson, Ellane Louise; Long, Kaylynn Skye; Lopez, Cynthia Tovar; Lora, Areli; Martinez, Daniel Salvador; Naran, Komal; Palacios, Timothy Jordan; Rodriguez Ledezma, Graciela; Swofford, Devon Patrick; Trevino, Alyssa Terese.

Granger: Lozano, Thomas Joshua; Masini, Heather Abbie.

Greenacres: Enzler, Casey; Herbst, Courtney Marie; Levernier, Sari Noelle; Mellick, Nicole Elizabeth; Pendleton, Samantha Jo; Ronngren, Kaitlin Elizabeth; Sichkar, Mariya Vasilyevna; Striker, Breanna Daniel.

Inchelium: Hagan, Emily Claire.

Ione: Guthrie, Carolyn Eileen.

Kahlotus: Roach, Lexi Louise; Roach, Mandi Jean.

Kennewick: Almaguer, Jessica Lynne; Amaya, Elizabeth; Anderson, Kelly Leah; Anderson, Shelly Marie; Aniceto, Sarah Jessica Carrascal; Arnold, Elizabeth Rachel; Arnold, Elizabeth Rachel; Atwell, Riley Anne; Atwood, Regan Christine; Bales, Alma Rosa; Barham, Justin Oscar; Barr, Charles Andrew; Berg, Lauren Kaye; Bergsson, Brittany Nicole; Birge III, Billy Ray; Boardman, Joshua Veldon; Booth, Zachary Benjamin; Borlaug, Brennan Allen; Brelia, Robert Christopher; Brewer, Michael Theodore; Brimberry, Joshua M; Brunson, Shelby Renee; Carter III, Joseph F; Chavez, Anali; Chavez, Jennifer Christine; Cherry, Todd Andrew; Christianson, Marlee Renae; Clinton, Arthur; Cole, Kaelyn Mae; Coleman, Troy; Colvin, Alexandra Paige; Coronado, Justin Alan; Cotton Jr, Michael James; Cranna, Kevin James; Davis, Chantelle N; Dawson, Pamela H; Dazo, Jade Hailey; Dean, Danika Barbara; Dean, Kolton Warren; Degoede, Mark Henry; Dela Cruz, Royal Kenneth Mendoza; Dickerson, Amber Marie; Downard, Bethany Grace; Durham, Kylee Jean; Dyer, Jason William; Edwards, Krista Marie; Elliott, Joshua Thomas; Erickson, Katie D; Feil, Robyn Kalob; Finch, Jayme D; Forbes, Shantell Marie; Fouts, Andrew Holcy; Gable, Colette Suzanne; Gabriel, James Skyler; Garlick, Matthew Forest; Gerboth, Matthew Dale; Gerboth, Rachael Marie; Gilbert, Kelli Marie; Gillum, Christine; Girard, Sarah Elizabeth; Giroux, Kris James; Gonzalez, Jasmine; Granata, Carissa Renae; Greenough, Leeann Ming Yee; Grego, Courtnee Amber; Guettinger, Maximilian Wolfgang; Haeg, Jared Joseph; Hale, Jeremy Curtis; Hansen, Caleb Lee; Hansen, Joshua Robert; Hardy, Megan Nichole; Harrington, Julie Marie; Harvey, Heidi Lee; Hemsworth, Sarah Lynn; Hiller, Lauren Elizabeth; Hockett, Jenna Ione; Hohl, Theodore Jacob; Howard, Andrea Lynn; Hubbard, Alyssa Kathryn; Hubbard, Megan Rebecca; Huck, Nicole Danielle; Hunter, Stephanie; Isom, Jordan Catherine; Jackson, Olivia Marie; Jacobs, Joshua Michael; Jones, Megan M; Juette, Kaci Michelle; Kaiser, Jessica Lynn; Kiamco, Mia Mae; King, Alysha Christine; Koehler, Kiley Ann; Kohn, Jennifer Jean; Koller, Amy D; Kovacs, Janelle Marie; Lahti, Jonathan David; Landon, Kristy L; Lindburg, Alyssa Marie; Lisle, Charles Ibrahim; Long, Stephanie Marie; Loomis, Rachel; Low, Andrew Aaron; Madison, Jill Caitlin; Malin, Garth; Mansfield, Chadrick Ray; McAdie, Mike David; McKinney, Michelle Ann; McLaughlin, Nikolas Td; McPeak, Leslee Nicole; Meyer, Tamra Dawn; Milewski, Holly; Miller, Kari Jeanette; Minette, Victoria; Momotok, Vitaliy N; Morrison, Sarah Caroline; Mummert, Kelsey Kristine; Nacar, Ruth R; Naulty, Katherine Joyce; Nelson, Robert Thomas; Nylander, April; Ola, Leslie; Oliver, Amie N; Ortega, Gabriel; Ostby, Benjamin Randall; Ottley, Chadd Hodson; Owen, Caitlin Rose; Pace, Cheyenne Rae; Page, Lansdon; Parshall, Anthony Phillip; Patel, Taran Vijay; Patnaude, Joshua Faren; Paul, Anthony Lee; Paup, Stephen Christopher; Payton, Ethan Ryan; Peak, Alan James; Pestovich, Courtney; Petersen, Alissa; Piatt, Matthew William; Pizzarella, Karissa Marie; Porter, Amanda Marie; Praino, Hayden Joesph; Pumroy, Brandi Rae; Raeder, Courtney; Rail, Kylie Sue; Raines, Kimberlie; Reading, Maria L; Reithmayr, Ashley Louise; Rexus, Tyler Matthew; Reyes Chavez, Jocelyn; Richardson, Abigail Amelita; Roberts, Tracy Ann; Romero, Tatiana Crystal; Ruiz, Arla Rose; Rupp, Brian Cole; Rupp, Josephine; Schenck, Cheyen Marie; Seely, Hannah Mae; Short, Kenneth Donald; Skadorwa, Tatiana Na; Smoot, Katie V; Smoot, William R; Sommer, Adam Joseph; St.Hilaire, Sarah; Stapleton, Brittney Anne; Stewart, Gregory Stephen; Stuart, Nicole Lynn; Swanberg, Jonathan Michael; Thietje, Shirah Noelle; To, Hanh Hong; Triner, Kelsey Marie; Tucker, Skylar; Warner, Tabatha Harlee; Weese, Brigitte Lucille; Westerman, Blair Mariel; White, Frances Lottie; Whitehead, Emily Paige; Wilkinson, Niki Lee; Williams, Scott Alan; Wood, Deborah Jean; Worman, Rachel Elizabeth; Worman, Sara Ann.

Kettle Falls: Anderson, Alexandra Carol; Barry, Bridget Elizabeth; Ediger, Jesse Aaron; Graham, Jessica Lynn; Hunter, Patricia Lynn; Neyens, Drew; Smith, Marie Ann.

Kittitas: Francis, Alex Joseph.

LaCrosse: Moore, Lauren Michelle.

Leavenworth: Anderson, Sydney; Bennett, Stefanie Quinn; Cagle, Thomas Nissen; Cuthill, Cassidy Rose; Groen, Luke Henry; Johnston, Aaron Paul; McMahon, Kinna Elizabeth; Scott, Amanda Leann; Scott, Jonathan Michael.

Liberty Lake: Bowman, Brendan Allen; Cunningham, Dawn Gayle; Demars, Todd Aaron; Dietrich, William John; Dorsey, Delaney Nora; Gillespie, Kaitlin Alexis; Helm, Jackie L; Henderson, Angelisa; Hisel, Emily Erin; James, Cj Marie; Kondryszyn, Mica K; Louthian, Erin Renee; Pappas, James Edward; Schilb, Lauren Lynnette; Shaarbaf, Homa; Stephenson, Connor James; Stephenson, Spencer Kyle; Van Voorhis, Laura Kay.

Lind: Strohmaier, Shane Curtis; Strohmaier, Ty Alan.

Loomis: Columbia, Stella D.

Mabton: Mendoza, Jose A.

Malaga: Gale, Amber Nicole; Gomez, Giselle Maria; Huson, Michelle Diane; Symonds, Hannah Elizabeth.

Manson: Rapozo, Alexis McCaela; Valencia Jr, Miguel Angel-Cruz; Villa, Javier.

Mead: Cortez II, Gabriel Adam; Damiano, Hannah Lea; Draper-Dehart, Alysa Sue; Hohman, Hayley Alyssa; Houk, Christina Lynn; Hunka, Savannah Suzanne; King, Rachel; Lease, Jennifer Suzanne; Soderstrom, Felica Lyn; Spies, Alexis O’Brien.

Medical Lake: Ahl, Joan Marie; Charette, Krista; Dacanay, Justine Tongco; Hone, Shannon Dee; Jenne, Anna Lee; Kaulig, Scott Thomas; Mauzay, Dakota Storm; Mueller, Jordan Bording.

Mesa: Flatau, Esther May; Guilbeau, Skeetz; Jones, Whitney Alyssa.

Metaline Falls: Holter, Casey Randal; Holter, Courtney McCall.

Mica: Smith-Bartlett, Austin William.

Mill Creek: Charleson, John Stewart; Dineen, Jacob Phillip; Fitz, Ali Nicole; Hart, Graham Jaan Jackson; Hawkins, Cameron David; Jackson, Tyler James; Lakin, Kyla Michelle; Monteggia, Jessica Lynn; Navran, Janel Dawn; Rodriguez, Marco Antonio; Sahba, Farzad Eddie; Totorica, Christina Marie; Wang, Tanner.

Moses Lake: Armstrong, Brianne Marie; Ballard, Ryan James; Borg, Carl Daniel; Callahan, Christine Ann; Cromer, Amy Nichole; Crowell, Ethan Louis; Dano, Elliot R; Danyuk, Tatyana N; Delys, Teal Mattie; Ekoue-totou, Kangni; Evers, Brad; Hall Jr, William Lynn; Happer, Colby Anne; Heinzmann, Meredith Alexis; Hirz, Heather; Kincaid, Jessica Woods; Kissler, Brandy Kay; Lord, Alexis Jean; McIntyre, Jessica Ann; Messer, Colton K; Moberg, Dylan Tyler; Moberg, Lynnsee; Nickell, Kathryn Marie; Noyes, Carly Elizabeth; Stoltman, Karlyn Therese; Van Winkle, Brenna Rae; Warren Jr, Robert James; Wilson, Katie Gail; Yezgor, Marina M.

Moxee: Baker, Katie Marie; Gefre, Joshua James; George, Stephanie; Munson, Tawnya Lea; Pina Jr, Xavier; Schneider, Connor Paul; Sybouts, Erin Hannah.

Naches: Campbell, Shawn Thomas; Farris, Jessica Denee; Irby, Kristin Anne; Robinson, Myriah Chantelle; Schroder, Tyler David; Taylor, Kelsie.

Nespelem: McClung, Amelia Rose.

Newman Lake: Brown, Tristan Nicole; Casebier, Jonathan Alec; Christensen, Jordan Elizabeth; Coleck, Nicholas Christopher; Ervin, Deanna L; Faso, Nicholas Dean; Hoekema, Emily Nicole; Kersh, Jennifer Rae; Nesbitt, Stevie Tanisha; Vantine, Kathleen.

Newport: Allemand, Trevor Lee; Behrend, Philip; Biermann, Audra Leigh; Boyles, Ryun Georg; Carrougher, Kady Nicole; Castle, Logan Michael; Hitchens, Megan Lindsey; Hopkins, Kayla Rochelle; Molvik, Donna Jean; Onley, Jordan William; Reyes, Justin.

Nine Mile Falls: Bennett, Tamara A; Blankevoort, Brady Mitchell; Blankevoort, Payton Makenna; Coates, Colleen Catherine; Cooper, Anne Jacquette; Fosse, Jesse Marcus Lee; Hart, Brianne Nicole; Kenney, Emily Louise; Knight, Amy Rose; Liu, Tia; Pfeiffer, Benjamin Ray; Reeves, Danielle Patrice; Simms, Bethany Caroline; Teller, Michael Andrew; Zidack, Danielle Marie.

Northport: Wilson, Shyanne Nicole.

Oakesdale: Brown, Jordyn Elaine; Hinkins, Drake Douglas; Hooper, Susan.

Odessa: King, Travis Michael; Kinney, Corinne Marie; Smith, Kayli Beth Ann; Wilson, Stephanie Lynn.

Okanogan: Baker, Austin Greggory; Heindselman, Quincee Catherine; Olson, Brent Lane; Olson, Brent Lane; Ray, Kaylee D; Thorne, Darius Fox.

Omak: Behymer, Christian Bryan; Birrell, Lia Anne; Johnson, Dustin Leigh; Keith, Steven Tyler; Martinez, Rachel Joanna.

Orondo: Anderson, Eric Scott; Cuellar, Jesus Ramirez; Goyt, Jonathan Robert; Lopez-Vasquez, Lizbeth Lusero.

Oroville: Peters, Naomi Lee; Woodruff, Bryce Vale.

Othello: Barajas, Mireya; Castro, Stephanie; Guajardo, Topacio T; Jahns, Ashley Lynn; Jahns, Douglas Ray; Kirkwood, Christine Alyssa; Millan, Sonia Araceli; Rattray, Michael William; Sandhu, Sandeep; Schuler, Jacob Daniel; Simmons, Aaron Bernard; Simmons, Courtney Hope; Torres, Ana Laura; Wheeler, Erica Lynn; Zuniga, Jannette; Zurita, Hector Eduardo.

Otis Orchards: Bartleson, Andrew Stanley; Bremer, Beth Ann; Christensen, Anne C; Clift, Lucas Wallace; Duckett, Rachel; King, Chris James; Rigsby, Breeann Marie; Steenvoorden, Chad Thomas; Tellessen, Matthew Allen; Volosenko, Anna Ivanovna.

Outlook: Bosma, Hilari Louise; Erickson, Connor Mayo; Haak, Ashley Rose.

Palouse: Boone, Emily Maria; Browse, Jennie; DeWald, Derek Allan; Dewald, Rebecca J; Hayden, Kara R; Leendertsen, Elizabeth Anne; Slocum, Blake; VanHarn, Nyna; White, Taylor Michelle Rose.

Pasco: Adams, Anthony Prince; Arellano, Natalie Alvina; Arroyo, Alfredo; Barton, Brian Keith; Berghofer, Dan C; Bradbury, Stephen W; Brinkley, Tricia Lynn; Bustos Ramirez, Manuel; Camacho, Erika Damary; Campos, Adriel; Carrasco, Bianca; Carrasco, Yvette Elsie; Casciato, William Kade; Castleberry, Drew; Christ, Josef Fredrick; Christiansen, Beren Bjorn; Collop, Joshua Michael; Coronado, Sara Ann; Cuevas Jr, Jaime; Diaz, Alma Yaneth; Dickinson, Randall Aaron; Driver, Jeniece Marie; Duong, Cijiana Rene; Ellsworth, Dallas; Esparza, Eduardo Jose; Fort, Kristin Marie; Foust, Daniel Jesse Patrick; Fuerte, Diana; Giaramita, Courtney; Glore, Katie Marie; Good, Ashley Taylor; Guzman, Fernando; Hawkins, Kenny Ray; Herrera Jr, Andres Moreno; Hohimer, Cameron Jay; Hollingsworth, Alicia Chantele; Hong, Hanh T; Hutchinson, Nichole Raylene; Johnstone, Jessica Lynn; Lefeber, Morgen Harris; Lyman, Quincy Lee; Mackay, Nicholas Joel; Maki, Tyler John; Mariscal, Annaliza Marie; Martinez, Erika; Maylone-Harriman, Michelle C; McKee, Sadie A; McKeown, Amy Louise; McKeown, Stephen Charles; Medina, Adan; Mejia, Jose; Mendez, Jennifer Marie; Meraz, Osiel; Mitchell, Rosa Dorothea; Montes, Tania; Moody, Angelina Nicolle; Moulton, Lee Roy; Myhrum, Isaac Donel; Nunez, Jacinto; Pisinger, Jared Paul; Powers, Monica Marie; Rice, Jarrett; Rios, Martin; Roberts, Scott Lee; Romero Jr, Jesus; Roy, Jason Kenneth; Saenz, Sarah Ean; Sandoval, Brenda; Sandquist, Spencer; Santiago, Joyce; Schafer, Georgia Elizabeth; Selph, Kimberly Anne; Shearer, Savannah Camille; Silvers, Hailey Rochelle; Sisayaket, Sengthian Kyndra; Soto, Francisco Javier; Sturtevant, James Richard; Sullivan, Patrick Vincent; Sydor, Michael Andrew; Tappe-Behrmann, Margaret Lynne; Taylor, Karson M; Terrel, Chrissa Marie; Tompkins, Daniel James; Uptmor, Rayna; Valdivia, Alisa Jean; Vargas, Daisy; Vincent, Nick Mark; Wilde, Joshua Ryan; Wilson, Kati Casandra; Wong, Irene Rosanna; Zavala, Guadalupe; Zavalnyuk, Nelli Aleksandrovna; Zepeda, Angelica.

Peshastin: Disher, Teresa Marie.

Pomeroy: Cochran, Lory Ann; Fischer, Jake R; Knebel, Tory Glen Jerome; Koller, HayLee Layne; Williams, Leslie.

Prescott: Madrigal, Patricia.

Prosser: Crawford, Dustin James; Edwards, Ashley Elizabeth; Falce, Josh Daniel; Garcia, Maria Elena; Godinez, Iobani; Hayter, Ester Dorthea; Larson, Terrie Diane; Ledesma, Nicole Christine; Markus, Karmina Elizabeth; Moore, Gregory William; Moore, Madison; Munck, Michelle; Norton, Robert; Olivera, Yadira Amy; Pearson, Laura Anne; Petersen, Joseph; Petroff, Eva Roseann; Ray, Monica Jo; Riojas, Alexandria; Romero, Alejandro; Shepherd, Abby Antonea; Sperl, Jordan Suzanne; Thonney, Cheryl Marie; Walsh, Claire A; Welker, Shawn Douglas.

Pullman: Abbott, Courtney E; Abts-Olsen, Nicolas Kekoa; Aguilar, Noemi; Aktar, Najnin; Al Dhaheri, Hamad Omair; Allen, Michelle Lorraine; Alqahtani, Ahmad; Alsager, John Simon; Alzahrani, Faisal; Amburgey, Alexandria Renae; Anderson, Haley Christine; Anderson, Jesse Emmett; Andrushenko, Konstantin Andrew; Ang, Melissa Singying; Appleton, Marissa Ann; Arndt, Andrew Lloyd; August, Jared Pearson; Austin, Noah Samuel; Avila, Cindy; Bacon, Christopher John; Badini, Mounira Youma; Bailey, Jessica Anne; Bailly, Michaela; Baird, Leah E; Barela, Ariana Juanita; Barr, Olivia Katharine; Barth, John Curtis; Barth, Patrick Alexander; Bassett, Russell Glenn; Battrell, Kellyn Robb; Beaudette, Brandon Jay; Becerril, Marianeth; Beck, Riley Patrick; Beckstrom, Rory Willis; Bell, Lisa Louise; Berdan, Erika Lynn; Berry, Ryan James; Bestebreur, Patrick Joel; Birch, Jasmine Nicole; Black, Emma Louise; Blaine, Scott Alan; Blair, Cody Allan; Blair, Nathaniel Gribble; Blair, Sarah Caitlin; Blankenship, Stephanie Anne; Bonilla, Rodrigo; Bonner, Angela E; Boyer, Sarah Elizabeth; Braendlein, Gabriel; Breithaupt, Jason John; Bright, Adam Keith; Brooks, Dane Jay; Brostrom, Kisa Marie; Broussard, Ryan Paul; Brown, Austin G; Brown, Taya Ruth; Bryant, Celeste Alexus; Budzak, Jessica Margaret; Burley Jr, Michael Theron; Cable, Phillip; Callahan, Daniel John; Camenzind, Dane Allen; Campbell, Eleanor Grace; Cane, Sarah Heather; Cantrell, Logan Dale; Carden, Claire; Carlson, Bryan Joseph; Carpenter, Cory William; Carreras Jr, Joseph Raymond; Carroll, Cathleen Elizabeth; Carter, Gavin Victor; Carter, Michael Allen; Catalan, Vlanka; Celis, Rossetti Oconer; Chandra, Vikram; Chao, Amy Hinh; Chase, Matthew Aaron; Chen, Li-Ying; Cheslek, Ashleigh L; Chi, Hengxuan; Choi, John Albert; Christian, Ryan Wayne; Christiansen, Colin Andrew; Christiansen, Noel Marie; Chun, Jin Hyuck; Cisneros, Corinna; Clark, Allison Paige; Clark, Nicole; Clay, Erik M; Clements, Justin David; Clough Jr, John Thomas; Colley, Nathan Gregory; Collins, Ashley Ann; Colvin, James Kenneth; Colvin, Jessica Irma; Copland, John Arnold; Costa, Ian Hoku; Countryman, Breonna Louise; Covington, Kelsey Grace; Crawford, James; Crenshaw, Marshall Lee; Crichton, Allyson Mae; Crow, Stormi Dawn; Crumpton, Stella Lee; Cummings, Amanda Joy; Cunningham, Kathryn; Dabundo, Jeffrey; Dai, Chia-Chieh; Damouni, Steven Samuel; Dauenhauer, Kasey Michelle; David, Michelle Raji; Davis, Alexandra G; Davis, Camille; Day, Zachary Aron; De la Cruz Jr, Gabriel Victor; Dean, Jared Allan; Debbek, Sarah; Deford, Daryl Robert; Delashmutt, William Clay; Delgado, Vanessa; Delosreyes, Danica Noelle; Desomber, Scott Christopher; Devine, William Riley; Dissmore, Madison; Dorsey, Bryan Austin; Dotson, Patricia Faye; Dove, Xisa Michelle; Drollinger, Kevin Alan; Druffel, Allie Louise; Duell, Patricia Sumire; Duncan, Shaquelle Monae; Dunn, Nathan Andrew; Elhart, Lindsey Jo; Ellis, Jacob William; Ellis, James Timothy; Emerson, Leticia Lynn; Estrick, Rhett Dwaine; Evans, Megan Laurel; Evans, Rebecca Elizabeth; Feddersen, Mandi Lee; Feeney, Amanda J; Felice, Jared; Felix, Kristine; Fincher, Kacie Leigh; Fitzpatrick, Carly Michelle; Folger, Alexander Sparrow; Foust, Ryan Douglas; Friend, Mitchell Thomas; Galbraith, Nicholas Roy; Galindo, Epifanio; Gallardo, Bernabe Isai; Garrity, Megan Brittany; Garvison, Joshua Alexander; Gavin, Kevin Sean; Gibson, Anna Elise; Gilden, Christopher James; Gleason, Ross Michael; Graf, Gwendolyn; Graham, Andrew Clarry-Koch; Grams, Frank William; Grattan, Kailey Elizabeth; Gray, Jake T; Gray, Laurel Frances; Grimm, Chelsea M; Gu, Tianxiang; Guillermo, Jessica Sarah Kamuela; Guo, Liping; Guzman, Elizabeth; Haagen, Chloe; Hagen, Kathrine Michelle; Hagg II, Leonard D; Hahn, Hayley Hunter Cruz; Hall, Frederikke Kirstine; Hall, Mark Bradley; Hamilton, Ashly June; Hannan, John Basil; Harris, Jacqueline Ann; Harris, Jennifer Lynn; Harrison, Ryan Keeley; Hartmann, Danielle; Haugen, Aaron John; Hawbaker, David; Hayward, Katie Anne; Heath, Marie; Heersema, Lara Ashley; Heim, Travis Scott; Helton, Sammi Rylan; Hemphill, Alexandra Karen; Henderson, Amanda Gayle; Hendrickson, Katie Anne; Herrboldt, Michael Brandon; Hessner, Nicole Marie; Heston, Debra Jean; Hibbett, Katheryn Michele; Higginson, Amanda Ashley; Hill, Kerri Marie; Holbert, Lucas Ezekiel; Honeywell, Phil; Hopkins, Judy; Hopkins, Kimberly Ann; Houck, Teresa Jean; Howard, Jesse Andrew; Howell, Devan Elizabeth; Hu, Mengnan; Huang, Yuan; Huber, Joshua Lerhone; Huffine, Kay Letitia; Hughes, Alicia Corrine; Hughes, Nikkole A; Hulbert, Amanda Lee; Hull, Iver Thorin; Hunter, Nicholas Robert; Huriavi, Pianjo Dawn; Hutchings, Grant Christian; Hyatt-Oates, Dominique Bernice; Ikeda, Takaaki; Inderbitzin, Jacob John; Iredale, Marley; Irwin, James Michael; Iwanaga, Phillip T; Jackson, Michael; Jamison, Melissa Raven Brooke; Jarvis, James Douglas; Jausoro, Mariah Danielle; Jayaram, Vivek; Jedynak, Marissa Marie; Jensen, Curtis Glenn; Jensen, Tom Elliot; Jenson, Jeffrey Kyle; Jessen, James Stanley; Jilg, Lindsay Ann; Johnson, Crystal Leigh; Johnson, Hannah Marie; Johnson, Jeromy Matthew; Johnson, Kayla Lynn; Johnson, Mats S; Johnson, Stephen; Jones, Christopher William; Jones, Leilani Caroline; Jundt, Alisha Ann; Kamradt, Michael Borgaard; Karraker, Shelby Lynn; Kenyon, Philip Teague; Kerr, Tovah B; Kerrigan-Prew, Jacqueline; Kim, Joshua Serey; Kim, Michael Teyoung; Kim, Stacy D; Kim, WooJin; Knadler, Corey James; Knauss, Brenden James; Kong, Weihong; Kromminga, Brooke Danielle; LaFrance, Emily Marie; Laggart, Matthew Alexander; Lam, Kellie Lyn; Lan, Yajing; Lange, Kristy Nicole; Lange, Moritz J; Lange, Timothy M; Larson, Justin Mark; Leary, Ashley Day; Lee, Boeun; Lee, Jordan Thomas; Lee, Kathryn; Lehmitz, Amanda; Lemmons, Robert Jay; Lemon, Athena Kostrubala; LeValley, Jewel; Levy, Christie L; Levy, Jessica Marie; Li, Jiayun; Li, Rui; Li, Xinyun; Light, Jordan Dean; Lindell, Rachel Jillayne; Lines, Merrill; Liu, Fangyuan; Liu, Jian; Liu, Shan; Lobaugh, Blake Christopher; Logan, Stephanie Marie; Lopez, Juan Daniel; Lopez, Lyle; Lundgren, Emily Diane; Lurry, Sarah Ann; Ly, Thu Ngoc Anh; Machuca, Michaelle Anne; Maclean, Jamey Malia; Macy, Stewart Emerson; Malacon, Rene; Mallett, Travis C; Mand, Alison Michelle; Mangold, Jennisa Elizabeth; Mansker, Alissa Brianne; Marcelo, Christian; Markle, Darren Joseph; Marks, Raeanne Jewell; Marquez, Xochitl Crystal; Martell, Amy Michelle; Martija-Harris, Cristina Anna-Maria; Martin, Emily K; Martin, Rebecca Renee; Martinez, German Cisneros; Matson, Taylor Dee Gretchen; Matteson, Holly; Matteson, Jonathan; McCabe, Electra; McCallum, Megan Marie; McCarthy Jr, James Gerald; McCulloch, Julie Michelle; McDonald, Erin Nicole; McDowell, Christopher; McFaul, Matthew Edmond; McGill, Kendall Alise; McGuire, Brian; McIntyre, Vincent Paul; Melo, Anthony Ismael; Melter, John Russell; Mendez, Ofelia M; Mendoza, Biance Marie; Meng, Xinhe; Merley, Hannah Ruth; Miller, Christopher Jason; Miskho, Cameron Anthony; Mitchell, Kari Rebecca; Modin, Heidi Linnea; Molden, Meghan Marie; Montanari, Nicholas Michael; Montano, Jacob Patrick; Monzingo, Tia Renae; Moore, Jordan Elton Thomas; Morales, Moises; Moran, Jordan Jeffery; Moreland, Marvin James; Morrison, Hanadie Danielle; Muggy, Mikayla Mae; Muhunthan, Priyanka; Muralidharan, Ashwin Kumar; Muschamp, Charlotte Anna; Myklebust, Jennifer Christine; Nash, Bailey; Nash, Karyn Alexandrea; Nash, Nathan Roe; Ndambiri, Wanjiru; Needham, Daniel Albert; Nelson, Hannah Rose; Nelson, Kaitlyn Marie; Newhouse, Danielle Marie; Newman, Natalie Elizabeth; Nguyen, Andy Quan; Nguyen, Truyen; Nice, Shelley; Niou, Yu-Hsuan; Nordquist, Meleah; Notturno, John Scott; Oberfelder, Jenna Rose; Ollos, Patrick Martin; Olson, Maja; Omdal, Reed Larson; Orozco, Maria Rebeca; Osterhaug, Bern Christian; Ottaway, Trey Emory; Pacheco, Carmen Firelli; Pacific, Joseph Paul; Padilla, Debbie Rose; Pandey, Prabin; Parker, Brittney Ann; Parris, Tony; Partlow, Hilary; Patrick, Zack Robert; Patterson II, Robert Donald; Pauley, Heather Hope; Peck, Nicole Irene; Perez, Ingrid Elizabeth; Perez-Briggs, Laina Emily; Perrault, Kenneth Richard; Petersen, Amanda Kathleen; Peyron, Louis Robert; Pickard, Laura Therese; Pierce, Courtney Fay; Pierri, Joseph Raymond; Pindras, Nathan Gregory; Polk, Shandi Faith; Polunets, Yuriy Sergey; Ponton, Nicole Lynn; Popov, Artem A; Porter, Mercedes Ann; Prawl, Gabrielle Ezekijah; Pulido, Anayssa; Radley, Garrett James; Rahimi, Armin; Rahimi, Arya; Ramos, Carena Louise; Randecker, Marc Thomas; Ransom, Amanda Nedra; Rapier, Douglas E; Raridon, Brieanne Lynn; Rea, Kenneth Leroy; Reda, Moataz; Reed, Aaron William; Reeves, Arlie E; Reichlin, Joshua; Reinelt, Michele Crystal Lynn; Reinsch, Nicole Ann; Repp, Krystal; Ricci, Cassandra Adelle; Rice, Troy Edward; Rieck, Chad Aaron; Rinker, Kevin Calvert; Robb, Chandra Kaye; Robinson, Holly Lynn; Rodgers, Emily Rose; Rodriguez, Adam Joseph; Rogozhkina, Yuliya; Roman, Victor; Romero, Maricela; Rosas, April; Ross, Kyle Warren; Salazar-Noratto, Katherine Alexandra; Sanchez, Alexander Elias; Sanchez, Steven Anthony; Satoshige, Tyler Takaumi; Saul, Malea; Sawadgo, Wendiam P; Schauble Jr, Rob Charles; Schneider, Sydney Lorraine; Schulz, Everett Ivan; Schumaker, Richard; Schwartz, Alexis Julianne; Schweiter, Hannah Marie; Scourey, Alec; Scourey, Jacob; Scourey, Michael James; Scully, Arthur; Seifert, Lindi Darlene; Sena, Zackarie Steven; Serl, Brandy Morgan; Shaffer, Forrest Jay; Sherman, Anthony; Sherman, Kyle Christopher; Siebe, Matthew; Skalicky, Stephen Cameron; Skavdahl, Isaac James; Skreen, Andrew Wallace; Small, Emily C; Smith, Boston Thomas; Smith, Lindsey B; Snodgrass, Haley Elizabeth; Sokol, Chad Austin; Southwick, Jacqueline Leigh; Spano, Gabriella Hetherington; Spendlove, Megan Laurel; Sperlich, Tyler Edwin; Steim, Michael Nathan; Steiner, Ian Paul; Steiner, Madeline Marie; Stewart, Brittany Elizabeth; Stowe, Mikiya Jaid; Stuart, Lindsey Marie; Stump, Lana Marie; Suardana, Putu Bagus Indra David; Suggs, Robert Eric James; Sullivan Jr, John Edward; Sun, Xiao; Swank, Chris L; Swank, Roxann Sharleen; Swindler, Olivia Jean; Tabor, Matthew Conley; Taffin, Hannah N; Takamatsu, Osaze W; Talbott-Williams, Mark Aidan; Tan, Shen Wu Audrey; Tauriello, Peter John; Taylor, Christian Walter; Taylor, Wyat Livingston; Teare, Brody; Thomas, Edward Lazelle; Thompson, Nicholas Kelly; Thonney, Aaron John; Tilson, Paula Rae; Tran, Anh Tuan; Tran, Michelle My Anh; Tran, Tam Minh; Traynor, Katherine Elyse; Troll, Ellis Martin; Trost, Rachael Elizabeth; Tsatsomeros, Katerina; Turner, Alexa Rae; Turner, Chayle; Tweedy, Shane Alan; Urlacher, Mark A; Urlacher, Meghan A; Uskoski, Shanna Rae; Utley, Alanna Terese; Utter, Lindsey Danielle; Valdez, Justin; Van Den Top, Kendra Rochelle; Van Nuland, Kelly Eugene; Van Schijndel, Corri; Vance, Craighton Jeffrey; Vandagriff, Jaymie Lynne; Vargas, Armando; Vegarra, Karina Isabella; Vermeulen, Brendan Arthur Paul; Verrell, Daniel Hugh; Vincent, Taylor Charles; Vo, Loc Van; Wade, Kyle William; Wagoner, Chyna Lee; Wai, Josiah Titus; Waite, Jesse Dean; Waldo, Rachel Anne; Walker, Alexander; Wall, Kellie Taylor; Walther, Johanna Louise; Wang, Dan; Wang, Peiyan; Ward, Adam Cory; Ward, Brandi C; Washington, Natasha La’Vette; Weaver, Jesse Carl; Webb, Melissa Michaela; Weigley, Michael William; Welsch, Kelly Randolph; Werner, Sawyer Samuel; Wielgus, Emmanuelle; Wildt, Benjamin Raymer; Willey, Connor Craig; Williams, Kaitlyn Leigh; Wilson, Quinn Mackenzie; Wilson, Sinclair Moran; Wolcott, William Connor; Wold, Shannon Elizabeth; Wong-On-Wing, Annie; Woodiwiss, Timothy Robert; Woodward, Elizabeth Kay; Woolley, Evan Lowell; Worden, Allison Megan; Wu, Xijun; Wu, Yixuan; Xue, Rui; Yalung, Jeffrey Patrick; Yassin, Samir Disougi; Yin, Kexin; Yoesle, Orion Arthur; York, Danielle Lee; Young, Lauren Rachel; Yu, Alexander Waiyip; Yu, Liuliu; Zarelli, Jared Matthew; Zhang, Limingzhu; Zhang, Zhibin; Zhao, Jiayu; Zuehl-Miller, Jessica; Zuzula, Nicholas Robert.

Quincy: Becerra, Laura Marie; Hidalgo, Jackelyn; Lemon, Michael David; Mendoza-Alcocer, Vanessa; Weaver, Lara Alane.

Reardan: Carstens, Kyle Dean; Vincent, Shawna Renee.

Republic: Beckwith, Christina Joy.

Richland: Aguilar, Francisco; Alaniz, Danielle L; Armatis, Paul Duncan; Armstrong, Austin C; Ashford, Danielle Nicole; Bailey, Aaron Duane; Baird, Caitlyn Elizabeth; Baldeh, Isatou; Banh, Cecilia Tran; Banh, Christina Tran; Banks, Katherine A; Barton, Benjamyn Bradley; Batey, Thomas Gaynor; Bauermeister, Alyssa Kaye; Beller, Barbara Louise; Blowe, Brian; Bolin, Jannita Martin; Breedlove, April Ann; Bryant, Catie Rose; Bullock III, Claude George; Bullock, Nicole Alysce; Bunker, Teea Rene; Camarena, Christian E; Carroll, Desiree Starr Olexa; Carroll, Isaac David; Castleberry, William Caleb; Cearlock, Katelyn Marie; Chunn, Calvin Blake; Clayton, Clint Stewart; Clifford, Anna Marie; Colby, Nicholas Charles; Colby, Sean Michael; Cooper, Nick Jacob; Croskrey, Hannah Lynette; Curtis, Kenneth Jess; Danoff, Jessica Athena; David, Alexa Nicole; David, Molly Madeline; Davis, Dalton James; DeLamare, Daniel Anthony; DeLorenzo, Robin; Dilberovic, Lana; Doroshchuk, Ruslan A; Edwards, Michael John; Ehlis, Lori Ann; Engel, Matthew William; Fillion, Kayla Ann; Floyd, Justin Michael; Foster, Rochelle Ann; Fraga, Patricia Diann; Francavilla, Eric Ryan; Franklin, Trisha Lynne; Ghan, Jonah Sebastian; Girgis, Peter Elie; Green, Andrea Sedale; Grisham, Abigail Jordan; Hamm, Madison May; Hansen, Abigail Marie; Harrer, Marques Bruce; Harris, Katrina Danielle; Hays, Gordon Robert; Heid, Haille Noelle; Heilman, Sarah Nicole; Heller, Forrest Dominick; Helms, Michelle Rae; Henderson, Natania Lindsey; Hill, Christopher Joseph; Hilliard, Zachary; Hope, Lorri Ann; Hughes, Krista Michelle; Jacobs, Brett Benjamin; Jacobs, Madeline Rose; Jahjefendic, Sabina; Jansons, Stephen Richard; Johnson, Nicole Denise; Johnson, Wesley Adam; Jones, Roger Mark; Kalal, Robert Darren; Kelly, Julie Ann; Kembel, Kalli Araya; Kimura, Caleb Richard; Kincaid, Colin Patrick; Kump, Staci LeeStewart; Kutnyakova, Olga; Lake, Hannah Ruth Rachel; LaMastus, Rebecca Leigh; Lee, Gene Woo; Lee, Min Ae; Lettau, Ginny Lorene; Li, Na; Lin, Fei; Link, Starr Christina; Lobach, Justine Elizabeth; Long, Douglas W; Louie, Christina Ann; Mapstead, Kaleb D; Martinez, Amye Noel; Masters, Tyler Raymond; Mayer, Nicole Elizabeth; McBride, Alisha Ann; McBride, Kelcey Michelle; McCann, Nathaniel Wayne; McDermott, Thomas Musashi; McDonald, John Daniel; McElroy IV, Erin Margaret; McGuire, Susan; McKinney, Ryan Mitchell; McLean, Julia Elizabeth; Melberg, Hannah Catherine; Mendoza, Jesus Noe; Merzouk, Massine Benjamin; Miller, Bryant Myrl; Moree, Shannon Lee; Munger, Laura Dawn; Neal, Derek Lee; Neubauer, Rachel Lauren; Ngo, Austin Khoa; Nichols, Megan Kay; Nickeson, Bridgette Ashley; Nogales, Ashley Allyn; Noorani, Adam Yusuf; Olsen, Ashley Lavonne; Olson, Kaili Rae; Omolo, Chris K; Parkhill, Matthew Benjamin; Parong, Jocelyn A; Pavlovsky, Kyle Robert; Pearson, Elizabeth Claire; Piatek, JaVonna Chaveriat; Pratt, Shawna L; Qafoku, Joan Alexander; Rausch, Sarah Jane; Recker-Krause, Breanne Evelyn; Richardson, Nathan Manley; Rios, Fernando; Rodriguez, Larissa Moriah; Rosenbaum, Madison Marie; Sadler, Natalie Carol; Sams, Ryan Kiyoshi; Sanders, Cassandra Noel; Saueressig, Taylor Raye; Schuler II, Paul Spencer Christian; Schwarz, Alexander Randolph; Sederburg, Sarah Olivia; Shelby, Emma J; Sinkov, Anton; Smith, Andrea Rochelle; Smith, Bailey Faye; Smith, Christopher Dylan; Springer, Bradley A; Stevens, Lucas Stevens Ray; Stevens, Michael Wallace; Stokes, Laura Janette; Sundgren, Sarah Colleen; Swift, Lorena Marie; Tardiff, Benjamin Mason; Taylor, Katherine Christine; Thomsen, Kieran Robert Louis; Tormanen, Jenna Marie; Torres, Cassandra Jo; Torres, Elizabeth Ann; Tyynismaa, Ann Marie; Undag, Zachary; Upton, Kelsi J; Vest, Noel Adam; Vincent, Brenda Marie; Wagnon, Christina Anne; Webb, McKenzie; Weitz, Miranda; Wenrich, Brady R; Whitson, Shaman Sierra; Wickler, Spencer; Winters, Shelby Lorraine; Wong, Jason; Woods, Douglas Ryan; Worthington, Paul Ken; Young, Kirsten Anna; Zachary, Alexander J; Ziegler, Kristen Nicole; Zielinski, John Luke.

Ritzville: Gust, Lauren Elise; Gust, Suzanne Marian; Hennings, Elena Jeanne; Kommes, Kelsey Dawn; Murphy, Taylor Brooke; Whitmore, Cory Brett.

Rosalia: Cellucci, Marilyn Kay; Maley, Katelyn Robyn; Paulson, Kimberly; Paulson, Kristin; Peterschick, Kristina A; St John, Zachary Donald.

Royal City: Cochran, McKenzie Lee; Floren, Helen Kate; Wieldraayer, Cara Joy.

Selah: Alliston, Cody Michael; Anyan, Colin; Bertelsen, Kevin Arthur; DeMerritt, Kaitlin Elizabeth; Freeborn, Joel Zachary; Gatchalian, Dustin Gonzales; Gonzalez, Floricel; Hanson, Nathaniel Ross; Harris, Phillip Henry Ford; Helms, Wade Charles; Jaussaud, Amanda Elizabeth; Kaur, Satinder; Kennedy, Melissa Spring; Lanham, Chelsea Nicole; Lyons, Jason Michael; Munson, Joshua Todd; Munson, Kayte Breanne; Nelson, Marshal Jac; Pierson, Thane Edwin; Record, Melissa Leanne; Royce, Krista Briann; Sabater, Carmelle Deguzman; Segraves, Callie; West, Travis Daniel; Yates, Mercedes Alyse.

Seven Bays: Bell, Jennifer.

Spangle: Breidenbach, Sierra Larae; Burleson, Trista Leigh; Cornmesser, Shateara Shon; Fredericks, Tori Montana; Gerard, Jilian Hayley.

Spokane: Admasu, Girma Getenet; Agrella, Erica Morgan; Alexander, Rachel Nicole; Anderson, Elizabeth Ruth Duenwald; Anderson, Heather; Andring, Alyssa; Arbanas, Amber Meion; Arellano, Esmeralda Nicole; Armstrong, Rhiannon Alethea; Arnold, Colleen Catherine; Augustini, Krystal M; Axford, Alexis Christina; Ayers, Lee; Bagdon, Laura Nicole; Baker, Morgan Reiko; Baldwin, Deborah Jane; Barabin, Viktoriya M; Barber, Brandon; Barber, Jaimie Lee; Barnes, Andrew Warren; Bauer, Jeffery; Bell, Terra Lynn; Beltz, Kaylee Aleen; Berger, Kylie Christine; Berkheimer, Barrie; Best, Victoria; Betts, Sarah Jean; Bevan, Johnnie; Billberg, Amanda Susan; Bogar, Garrett Michael; Bowton, Kaysha Lei; Brandkamp, Alicia Lynn; Brandon, Eric; Brandt, Leah; Braun, Lauren Kay; Braun, Tanner R; Bray, Lauren Marie; Britz, Katlyn Marie; Bruder, Jared Edward; Burke, Ashley Janet; Bushman, Abby Elizabeth; Bussard, Kristen Elyse; Butz, Derek Craig; Calilung, Hazel Cindy Pineda; Cannata, Shawn Thomas; Chesnokova, Anna V; Christenson, Elle Nicole; Christoff, Kristie Jeanne; Coltrain, Kimberly Rae; Cook, Nicole Jean; Cordrey, Caitlyn Skye; Coy, Angus Jacob Dee; Craddick, Emily Maureen; Crews, Jacquelyn Allyse; Croy, Brittany; Cubberley, Katherine Jeannette; Cummings, Jessica Charlene; Curtis, Kayleigh Erin; Davey, Alisha Marie; David, Cassandra Jo; Davis, Madelyn Skye; Deleo, Sean Michael; Demmert, Anna Pauline; Demory, Joel Robert; Desjarlais, McKenzie Kay; DeWald, Jenna Tye; Diettert, Lauren Michelle; Digiovanni, Maris Mareen; Dill, Bailey Alyssa; Dill, Caitlin Marie; Dixon, Julia E; Donaldson, Christina Jane; Drakes, Megan Nicole; Dreier, Kenna Lee; Dunn, Aaron M; Elizondo, Molly Ann; Ellingsen, Alexa Brady; Ellingsen, Carly Catherine; Ellingsen, Elise Kathryn; Ellingsen, Kyle Christopher; Emch, Rachelle Lee; Emoto, Ellie Mariko; Ensermu, Alem K; Estrada, Marife S.; Etten, Jordan Riley; Fairbanks, Chris Radmall; Farrell, Tracy Dyan; Felt, Connor Jordan; Ferguson, Keith Ray; Fern, Mindy; Filenko, Yana A; Finkel, David; Fisher, Michael Joseph; Fleming, Taylor Andrew; Flewelling, Dane C; Foster, Amie Lynn; France, Dennis Michael; Fritz, Alex Thomas; Gauper, Alexander Charles; Gerety, Tanner Hamilton; Glover-Cloutier, Danielle Rene; Golob, Tiffany Cirise; Griffin, Kayla Nicole; Grigsby, Melodie; Gruber, Benjamin Hess; Gutierrez, Vanessa Lorraine; Guy, Emily Rose; Guzzo, Anthony Scott; Hall, Amanda Chiyoko; Hall, Bernard Richard; Hanson, Allyson Rae; Hardin, Courtney Leanne; Harkins, Casey Andrea; Harris, Caitlin Nicole; Hehir, Katriana April; Hill, Christina Alexis; Hill, Trixie Annetta; Hoelscher, Emily Anne; Hohner, Marcella Elaine; Holland, Amanda N; Hubbard, Amanda R; Hurley, Katherine Jean; Hurst, Hailey L; Hyland, Hanna Marie; Imamura, Kosei Joseph; Inglis, Briauna Marie; Irwin, Melinda Leslie; Jackson, Arriell Lynnzay; Jadrich, Kristina Anne; Jensen, Cassie; Jensen, Taylor Anne; Johnson, Cassandra Raquel; Johnson, Erin E; Johnson, Matthew Nels; Johnson, Tanner; Jones, Brittni Cheyenne; Kassahun, Amare Melak; Kaundal, Aleesha Kristine; Kendall, Ann Marie; Kenney, Ashley Mariah; Kent, James P; Kimpel, Andrew David; Kirby, Michael Patrick; Kirkpatrick, Ryan William; Kirsch, Lauren Virginia; Kissinger, Lisa; Korneychuk, Raisa V; Kreutz, Rachael Elizabeth; Kyllo, Natalie Joan; Lapik, Svetlana Pavlovna; Laplante, Brandon Aubrey; Largent, Taylor Ann; Larrick, Gregory James; Larsen, Andrew Bruce; Le, Jackie Hongnhung; Lehl, Laurel LaurelLehl; Lewis, Samantha Ann; Liljestrand, Stephanie Lynn; Lilley, Rayanne Carol; Lindsay, Allison Marie; Long, Amanda Marie; Long, Travis Marshall; Lorenz, Molly Elizabeth; Lynch, Charlotte Ann; Magliocca, Madison Lydia; Mamo, Challa Kebede; Manix, Sarah Alison; Martin, Irena T; Matson, Suzanne Helen; Maxson, Jennifer Amelia; Mayes, Andrew N; McCammon, Amanda Frances; McHenry, Ryan Tyler; McLauchlin, Macy Ann; McMicheal, Melissa Allison; McMicheal, Michelle Dianne; McMillan, Samantha Elizabeth; McNevin, Kathryn Elizabeth; Mecum, Janet Kathleen; Melvin, Brett H; Messling, Renee Jenna; Mielke, Shaleesa; Miles, Ryelle Maurine; Miller, Jessica D; Miller, Jonathan Monahan; Miller, Jonathan Monahan; Minnerly, Ryan Thomas; Miotke, Alex Nicholas; Misko-Kennedy, Anne-Marie Tina; Moravec, Colin Patrick Davis; Morin, Darci Kathleen Acheson; Morse, Ashley; Moss, Sean Kyle; Mrkela, Biljana; Munter, Joshua; Murcar, Alina; Nardo, Rachael Louise; Negretti, Nicholas M; Nelson, Michelle; Nelson, Rachael Marie; Ness, Mary Katherine; Newberg, Holden Karl; Nichols, Michelle Leigh; Niska, Amy Elise; Nixon, Leanne Elizabeth; Nystrom, Katlin Mary; Ortman, Phoebe Ruth; Otey-Stevenson, Jesse Dillon; Pajimola, Timothy Jordan; Palmer, Bergen Elise; Park, Hyoji; Park, Ryan; Parrish, Patrick R; Parsons, MeCennah Rae; Patton, Sarah Melody; Pavel, Alyssa Michelle; Pea, Alicia Chloe; Pederson, Rachel Kathleen; Perovich, Lauren Alyse; Peters, Bryce William; Peterson, Mitchell Scott; Phelan, Victoria Kathleen; Picard, Dakota; Pieroni, Joseph R; Poston, Amanda Jayne; Poston, Savannah Rey; Quann, Alexandria Virginia; Quinn III, John Francis; Quisenberry, Jonathan Taylor; Rakentine, Aubrey Joanne; Raney, Tiffany; Ratliff, Melodie Anne; Redmon, Joanna Marie; Reed, Adam Christopher; Reyes, Sarah Marie; Rice, Christopher Lee; Rinaldi, Matthew Robert; Rizzuto, Mackenzie Reanna; Roberts, Heather Kay; Roberts, Nicole Kathryn; Rocchi, Danielle Renee; Roginski, Elisabeth Melania; Rose, Emilee A; Ross, Elizabeth Michelle; Rosselet, David Thomas; Ruehl, Marshall; Runquist, Terri Lynn; Ryder, Maiko Anne; Sanders, Tyler Steven; Schillios, Jonathan Edward Rolv; Schlect, Carson E; Schlect, Tyson Earl; Schmick, Matthew David; Schneider, Brian Thomas; Schur, Ashley Avis; Scribner, Adam Thomas; Severson, Sean; Short, Taryn Janelle; Siglin, Regan Heather; Silva-Sanborn, Jesse Austin; Skillingstad, Chancelor James; Smith, Abigail; Snook, Teresa M; Staaben, Marcella Joy Day; Steinbach, Andrea Dorna; Stepanova, Yuliya V; Stevens, Morgan Lee; Storms, Alexis Rae; Strong, William Elliot; Sukumar, Sudharsan; Sullivan, Katherine Halleran; Sullivan, Rachel; Swanson, Crystal Icaleena; Temple, Sarah Elizabeth; Tesch, April Robin; Tiffany, Sarah; Trevaskis, Brittany Alexandra; Ungricht, Hannah J; Ventress, Jennifer Lynn; Vesneske, Kendall Suzanne; Vlasenko, Olesya V; Vo, Thao Thu; Volz, James Michael; Wallis, Anna Claire; Walter, Sarah Hope; Wang, Kai; Ward, Whitney S; Wardrop Ells, Susan; Watson, Girard Stephen; Weisenburger, Catherine Marie; Weitzel, Kellie May; Wenke, Scott Andrew; Werhane, Brianna Nicole; Whipple, Katrina; Wier, Erika J; Williams, Patrick James; Wilson, Bethany Michelle; Wilson, Taylor Nicole; Wold, Alyssa; Woodley, Steven Edward; Wyman, Maria Sylvia; Yang, Nkojoua; Yonago, Joanna Rein; Zelepukhin, Julia; Zimmerman, Hannah Mae.

Spokane  Valley: Turner, Rachelle Christine; Anderson, Jamie Lynn; Berhe, Awet Mehari; Burns, Ashley Marie; Calhoun, Grace Anne; Castilla, Liana Marie; Devlin, Kim Ryan; Dickerson, Joshua Richard; Dowling, Kathleen Ann; Epperly, Stacey Lynnette; Fields, Jennifer Joan; Flerchinger, Paul Anthony; Fray, Alaina; Garbuz, Oksana; Gonder, Andrea Janell; Granberg, Rebecca Diane; Hartung, Garrett Paul; Henson, Zoey Maureen; Hoyem, Brady Robert; Hyndman, Eric Harold; Hyndman, Matthew Joseph; Inman, Stephanie Ann; Kostenyuk, Valerie; Kreutzer, Alicia Renee; Lambert, Carol Joy; Langford, Matthew James; Lawler, Brianne Krystle; Manifacier, Michael Liva; McCurdy, Dana Elizabeth; Miller, Anthony Bryce; Miller, Haleigh Michal; Mish, Keith Michael; Molloy, Paul Andrew; Molloy, Tricia Louise; Nilson, Ashley Nicole; Peterson, Abigail Ann; Pope, Jenelle Karen; Popp, Jennifer A; Rausch, Joel Peter; Reich, Lisa L; Rife, Macarthur Daniel; Riordan, Nicholas John; Salmon, Katie Ann; Saric, Natasha; Schroeder, Josh Raymond; Stirtz, Tyler Albert; Stover, Brandon; Sullivan, Ryan; Tveit, Katy Ann; Van Elsberg, Justin Lee; Varner, Michael Zach; Vens, Shawn Michael; Wakeling, Mary Iris; Wakeling, Molly Ann; Willard, Mary Jeanette; Wrenchey, Kourtney Michelle; Yushkevich, Tatyana; Zitek, Verna May.

Sprague: Miller, Amy Noel.

St. John: Scharffer, Garrett William; Schuster, Erin Renee.

Sunnyside: Abbott, Marielle Helen; Bestebreur, Sarah Jean; Butler, Carrie Lorena; Dalrymple, Renee Evonne; Desmarais Jr, Eric Edward; Galindo, Lionor R; Long, Julie Anna; Pillatos, Courtney Leeann; Quintero-Hill, Marie Elizabeth; Ramirez, Maricela; Rollinger, Kelsey Renee; Romero, Casandra Ann; Villarreal, Amanda Lee; Wedam, Kristen Pearl; Zavala, Elba.

Tekoa: Gaines, Earl Bud.

Thornton: Maley, Michelle Leigh; Nelson, Tayler Kathleen.

Thorp: Matthews, Travis Riley.

Tieton: Burns, Ana Maria; Sotelo, Miguel I; Sotelo, Nancy Z.

Tonasket: Lofthus, Joshua K; Ogborn, Kristi Michelle; Puente Arroyo, Veronica; Schell, Laurence E; Thornton, Tyler Dell.

Toppenish: Huylar, Bailey Kay; Martinez Jr, Ismael; Navarro, Maria; Peters, Victoria Maureen; Spencer, Rachel Ruth.

Touchet: Astorga, Ashley Lavonne.

Twisp: Walsh, Connor Dayne.

Union Gap: Smalling, Amanda.

Uniontown: Dahmen, Jessamyn B; Holland, Zoe Stabler; Jacobs, Joseph Nicholas; Latta, Kelli.

Valley: Hildebrand, Ida Lee; Williams, Bui.

Valleyford: Campbell, Travis J; Hamilton, Isaac Daniel; Oja, Betty Jo.

Veradale: Brekke, Austin Montgomery; Bridge, Amanda Myles; Bridge, Megan Katherine; Hartman, Elyse Nicole; Lopez, Kelly Nicole; Morrison, Joseph Sean; Peters, Dylan Robert; Schmitz, Charlotte S; Whitacre, Bryan Stephen; Wu, Yan.

Waitsburg: Carpenter, Nicholas Thomas; Hamann, Valerie Kay; Ingle, Donna J; Leid, Matt.

Walla Walla: Anderson, Peter Leslie; Bowman, April Spring; Brueggeman, Nikki Rochelle; Buettner, Patrick Francis; Castoldi, Samantha Rae; Chappell, Kyla Eileen; Chavre, Kathryn Michelle; Chong, Stacey Anne; Debroeck, Dan Alan; Douglas, Trevor Mason; Farrow, Clayton Jeffrey; Gillentine, Jennifer Anne; Gonzales, Mindy Nicole; Greenwood, Kendra Ann; Herriot, Samantha Grant; Holmes, Nathan Kekoa; Jepsen, Drew; Kelly, Jesse Ross; Klicker, Natalie Lorraine; Krutsinger, Mary J; Ladderud, Jeffrey A; Leier, Kevin Michael; Leier, Kristine Michelle; Leinweber, Kayla Ann; Linklater, Grayson Clark; Mayfield, Madison Shea; Merfeld, David; Moberg, Megan Sierra; Moeller, Elizabeth Marie; Neavor, Mackenzie Daniel; Newhouse, Olivia Rose; Nicoara, Daniel; Notturno, Elizabeth A; Nunn, Adreanna Lorene; Patzer, Jazz R; Rand, Morgan Lynn; Redar, Katherine Elizabeth; Rothstrom, Matthew; Smith, Kaylynn Pauline; Tucker, Katherine Allison.

Wapato: Bell, Mark Willis; Story, Sarah E.

Warden: Leavitt, William Avram; McPartland, Kimberly K; Rodriguez, Sandra; Shuler, Emily Elayne; Yamamoto, Kimberly Anne Chieko.

Wellpinit: Moyer, Justin Steven.

Wenatchee: Andre, Cody Robert; Barrett, Rachael Rene; Bennett, Samantha Nicole; Bieniasz, Kennedy Victoria; Burnham, Emily Kaye; Campbell, Tyler Weidner; Cantrell, Jacob Harold; Castro, Alonso; Cieslak, Brian Marek; Clausen, Alex Evan; Collyer, Megan Alden; Coonrod, Heather Elizabeth; Cortes, Maria Virginia; Crossfield, Leita A; De Angelis, Daniel Robert; Duran, Jhoana Jacqueline; Eberle, Lauren Willett; Feldman, Patrick Joseph; Ferguson, Kelsey Olivia; George, Michaela; Goodfellow, Matthew David; Grover, Lucy Marie; Gutierrez, Daniel; Hauff, Miranda Marie; Heywood, Madeline; Luna, Jovanni; Martin, James Paul; Martyusheva, Olga Andreevna; Martz, Aaron Michael; McCormick, Carol A; McCutcheon, Jessica Nicole; McCutcheon, Steven Thomas; Melendrez, Esperanza; Monda, John Jeffrey; Mullene, Jillian Claire; Mullin, Katie Marie; Nielsen, Brynn Alexandria; Oeck, Ashley; Parks, Andrew Dennis; Salgado, Adrian; Salmon, Emily Ann; Schroeder, Jennifer Anne; Stockwell, Caden; Tidd, Connor James; Tidd, Skyler Blomquist; Triplett, Erika Danielle; Vargas, Celine Alizarin; Visscher, Hannah Faith; Weigel, Robin Lynn; Welch, Claire Nicole; Wicheta, Sarah Elizabeth; Wiggum, Kellen Thomas; Winters, Ashley Nicole; Yow, Jonathan Michael.

West Richland: Barnes, Travis James; Blythe, Stevi Lynn; Chambers, Justin Lee; Collins, Hope Alexandra; Dabney, Teresa Anne; Deibler, Sara Elaine; Edmundson, Savannah Kathryn; Fadeff, Rebecca Kathryn; Faulkner, Maxwell L; Garland, Danielle Nichole; Garnett, KayLea; Gregory, Erika Lynn; Griffin, Brenton Allan; Holmes, Sabrah Lynn; Kindle, Brooks Reed; Kraftenberg, Lance Lee; Kukes, Larry Scott; Letourneau, Nickalas Lee; Lozano, Terence Jay; McCue, Alexander Price; McDaniel, Kirsti Jo; Miller, Shantia Lauren; Muenks, Amanda Rachelle; Nixon, Chad; Nixon, Chad; Perkins, Frieda C; Reents, Brittney Lynn Marie; Richard, Denise Nicole; Roller, Kevin J; Roller, Shawn Cameron; Ross, Christine Dana; Rukavina, Amanda Kaye; Sadiq, Sadiqa; Salazar, Aron; Sharpe, Rebecca Burke; Tansy, Aaron Michael; Taylor, Anthony R; Thompson, Joshua Adam; Traverso, Joseph; Ullah, Noor Kalim; Williamson, Kelci Erin.

Wilbur: Haden, Jaime Lyn; Schuler, Karie Ellen.

Yakima: Adams, Lindsey Marie; Afualo, Emilie Christina; Alamos, Alayna May; Anderson, Tammy; Bailey, Krystal Marie; Bailey, Miranda Leigh; Betancourt, Joy Elaine; Boothman, Anne Marie; Boothman, Trudy Francesca; Bozin, James P; Brandt, Lauren; Buma, Rebecca; Burlingame, Joanne Susan; Call, Joanna Lynn; Campos, Risa Naomi; Case, Darla Marie; Cazares, Lesley Michelle; Cleary, Nicole Marie; Coats, Amy M; Dekker, Beau Matthew; Dekker, Bree Alexandra; Delaney, Angela Mae; Delano, Brynn Nicole; Doornink, Greg Michael; Eneas, Echoe Shayne; Forsee, Erik; Fuller, Rebekah Gene; Galindo, Demi C; Garcia, Tatiana Miroslava; Gibbons, Sari Leeanne; Gonzalez, Allen Jovan; Granados, Rosa Maria; Griggs, Jaclyn Marie; Gutierrez, Marisol; Hahn, Madison Aurelia; Hatton, Michelle M; Heflick, Chad William; Humfeld, Adrienne; Johnson, Michelle Lee; Kloster, Joshua Christopher; Knittle, Patrick Cavanaugh; Lago, Schayla Ruth; Lariviere, Megan R; Long, Sierra K; Lovelass, Kerri J; Marshall, Emily Ethel; Matthews, Jimmy Jacob; Mejia, Eduardo; Menard, John; Mendoza, Alejandra; Ollie, Ashley Nichole; Packard, William Gary; Paganelli, Daniel; Palomarez, Alexa; Parkins, Micaela Lee; Patrick, Alexandria; Patrick, Alyssa Marie; Pell, Jessica Katherine; Perez, Veronica; Pharmer, Megan Marie; Riggs, Tyler; Romero, Vanessa Reyes; Ruiz, Sonia; Rutherford, Evan Josiah; Sellsted, Alicia Lee; Shuel, Ryan David; Simms, Thomas Parker; Snyder, Kelly Jean; Stump, Brian Joseph; Suko, Kelly Dickson; Tee, Brian Robert; Thornton, Michele Lee; Timm, Carissa; Uribe, Adriana J; Verdusco, Bianca Antonia; Ward-Gaston, Tara Ann Hartley; Wen, Vincent Wing; Wenker, Daniel Bryant; Wickenhagen, Andrea Lauren; Widhalm, Simone E; Willett, Nicholas James; Woods, Steven James; Wright, Lyndsie Michele; Wyckoff, Konnor.

Zillah: Argo, Rachel Scarlett; Brady, Dana Marie; Brady, Paige Lynn; Carriedo, Francisco Alejandro; Gonzales, Janice Marie; Lopez, Mynor Roberto.

Washington State University