Washington State University

Office of the President

WSU Links

Washington State University

Office of the President

Presidential Award Programs

President's Honor Roll

Fall 2007 President's Honor Roll Western Washington Recipients

PULLMAN, Wash. - The following Washington State University students from Western Washington have earned recognition on the Fall 2007 President's Honor Roll, according to the registrar's office.

To be eligible for the WSU honor roll, a full-time student must earn a 3.75 grade point average for the semester or have maintained a 3.5 cumulative GPA.

Students are listed below according to their parents' hometowns:

Aberdeen: Georgina N. Burns, Love Alisha Cole, Tiffanie Ann Conley, Ian Joseph Copland, Allison Camille Dickson, Eric Christian Erickson, Jessica Danelle Friberg, Jackleen Alanna George, Katie Marie Hagara, Samantha Beryl Heitman, Given Grace Martin, Matthew Sidney Maurer, Nicole Asako Monroe, Dion Frank Moses Sr., Julie Ann Rajcich, Jennifer Lauren Reed, Aura D. Smith, Jacelle Elizabeth Snodgrass, Curtis Lee Thompson, Darrin J. Trask, Veronica Lynn Trotter-Wadsworth, Evan Lyle Wharton, Kala Rachel Winter and Emily Ann Morgan Zaremba.

Adna: Kelsey Marae Dunne.

Algona: Jennifer Marie Post.

Allyn: Justin Paul Eastman, Heidi Lynn Forseth, Kathryn Ann Nuttman, Rebecca Lillian Spaulding and Justin C. Wood.

Amboy: Kristin Rose Boyd, Ryan Robert Edwards, Anita Celeste Fleming, Sarah L. Harteloo, Aaron Michael Jensen, Kenneth Burke Sawyer and Cassandra Lyn Stenberg.

Anacortes: Wesley Joseph Anderson, Courtney Elysee Bunzel, Jessica Loren Curtin, Vincent Anthony Giacalone, Lindsey Nicole Greenfield, Stanley Michael Gross, William Robert Gross, Ashley Eileen Hardesty, Jessica Marie Pope, Rose Joelle Stauffer and David James Tobey.

Ariel: Katie Lee Delaney.

Arlington: Jolanda Marie Barnett, Joshua Charles Calendine, Kenneth Paul Devoe, Arianna Meg McColley-Hopkins, Crystal Shawn Smith, Hailey Maureen Starr, Julee Marie Trump, Shun-Yi Tsang and Mathew Douglas Welborn.

Auburn: Sara Colleen Babcock, Alix Kay Berglund, Nathan Scott Bertsch, Michael Edward Borgens, Amy Nicole Bowers, Janel Leeann Brown, Kellan William Byrne, Brenda Kim Carey-Digregorio, Michael Edward Coletta, Stephen Thomas Dale, Megan Erwin, Alison Elizabeth Gothro, Lyn Marie Greve, Elinor C. Gunn, Michael Alan Hurlbut, Chase Emery Jackson, Jonathan Eugene Jackson Jr., Hyun Jeong Kim, Jillian Denise Laggart, Greg Edward McEneaney, Taryn Lindsey McLaughlin, Theisen Michael Meadows, Michelle Battad Morales, Hayley Ann Mortimer, Laura Marie Partridge, Aaron J. Pierce, Daniel Patrick Siegmund, Janai Michael Speer, Leila Dawn Stalnaker, Kyle James Thomas, Brianna Rae Tidball, Aubry Anne Tolliver, Uyen Yi Tran-Nguyen, Kelsey Margaret Vanderhoof and Stephanie Marie Westcott.

Bainbrdge Island: Kim Paige Goodwin, William Christopher Kirkwood, Lacey Diana Wilmot, Christian James Ferguson, Aaron Lloyd Frease, Laryn Nicole Fuerst, Lisa Michelle Howard, Benjamin Hayden Johnson, Marci Nicole Morford, Morgan Phoenix Nottingham, Aaron Zane Olanie, Brian Jeffery Robert and Taylor Leigh Strauss.

Battle Ground: Stephanie Marie Aakre, Jessica Lynn Acheson, Benjamin James Alexander, Laurie Marie Barrio, Michelle Lin Barta, Cathy Baulig, Danica Arlene Benson, Zackary Jon Budiselic, Dante Salvatore Caltagirone, Justin P. Dix, Daniel Theodore Eastvedt, Deborah Emslie, Lindsay Flick, Melissa Rose Foley, Carol Annette Frame, Laura Jean Franklin, Mackenzie Lauren Gunderson, Sarah Ruth Hacker, Jennifer Marion Hamilton, Gregory Thomas Hazelquist, Christina L. Hodgkins, Rachel Kliewer, Sommer Rae Knight, Brittany Marie Koistinen, Lacey Jean Lingle, Soren Joesph Ludwig, Kayla Marie McMahon, Bryan David Minor, Sandra K. Moore, Maureen Joyous Morasch, Eric Robert Nelson, Karina A. Nersesyan, Sarah Michaela Orwig, Tyler T. Perkins, Candice Yvonne Rieger, Russell Sterling Sauer, Katie Beth Sekeres, Carol L. Shields, Daniel J. Stemkoski, Lindsay Ellen Sterling, Kalin Rupali Storm, Brian J. Suchy, Theresa Johanna Tadema, Brian Paul Terjak, Matthew Paul Trenda, Caitlin J. Tyrrell, Laura Blair Wade, Kristina M. Wambold, Katrina Anna West, Erik Jon Wiitanen, Amanda Michelle Williams, Melissa Young and Sarah Joan Hinton.

Belfair: Marissa Laine Eckstrom, Nicole Marie Jones, Adriana Simone Lippy, Jamie Elizabeth Little, Kayley Jean McNamara, Lindsey Lee Ann Phillips, Kayla Marie Sleight, Jennifer Nicole Wiens and Megan Maureen Withers.

Bellevue: Rhyan Chelsea Anderson, Scott N. Bailey, Amy Kristine Baldassin, Alexandra Rose Beiting, Kate Maureen Brandes, Gretchen Ann Buchberger, Megan Sachiko Ching, Ashley Nicolle Conlin, Amy Louise Crawford, Rachel Bluma Dedrickson, Ryan Allen Fallgren, Melissa Lois Figge, Morgan Danielle Hansen, Anna Marie Howell, Johanna Misako Iwasaki, Lindsey Morgan Jensen, Shelby Louise John, Matt Thomas Kentala, Kelly Lynn Koopmans, Steven Joseph Kost, Jamie Lachlan Mackintosh, Anne L. Miller, Michelle Tran Nguyen, Samira Pardakhtim, Ilana Carol Rosenberg, Kyle Keiji Smith, Amanda Nicole Smith, Erin Catherine Snowberger, Carla Marie Trsek, Jennifer Cao Truong, Hsuan-Jun Tseng, Alexis Erin Werth and Derek Leonard Wilson.

Bellingham: Brooklyn Alke, Lauren Emily Baumgart, Lien Thi-Bich Do, Kindra Fawn Engels, Woodham Frederick Favinger, Blair Patrick Gordon, Kevin Brian Gowan, Alexander David Grant, Alexander Conrad Grummel, Tristan David Hurlbert, Adam Thomas Jackson, Mary Lou Kinser, William Lee Jr., Ashley Ciara Marshall, Kathleen Anne Martin, Amy Alice Martin, Joshua Allen Mathews, Kelsey Ruth Matson, David Eugene McCarty, Michael Patrick Nibler, Sarah Jean Presley, Kristi Lee Pudell, Aaron Scott Rietman, Geoffrey Roy Ringwald, Rhyan Clark Russell, Tyler Tel Ruzicka, Austin M. Schlichting, Danielle L. Smith, Sandra Lynn Thomas, Holly Elaine Tyler, Meghan Marie Vaughan, Christopher Ray Voth, Dustin Dale Wilder, Elizabeth Ellen Wiley, Emily Rose Wilson and Natalie Ann Wilson.

Black Diamond: Rachel Leigh Bowen, Kaitlin May Geiger and Stephanie Nichole Hobton.

Blaine: Ainsley Rose Nix.

Bonney Lake: Andrew Charles Baron, Danielle Marie Broberg, Tyler K. Lamb, Jaime Lynn Laramore, Amy Arlene Linn and Kayla Ann Simons.

Bothell: Marin Elisabeth Anderson, Elizabeth Arment, Edward Alfredo Baisa Jr., Sam Matthew Bayless, Kyle Allen Campo, Caitlin Marie Duncan, Jennifer Lyn Edgar, Cassandra Evans, Wayne Edwin Farrington, Jessica Kehaulani Feller, Thomas Philip Gialanella, Matthew Robert Griffin, Megan Elizabeth Grube, Scott Wesley Hanvold, John Anthony Hinrichs, Kristin Michelle Holmes, Stephanie Carol Jamison, Dane Raymond Jordan, Angela Rose Kees, Felicia Hsi Ting Lew, Nicole Katherine Lorvick, Lindsay Breanne Matz, Ashley Elizabeth Merrill, Elizabeth Marie Morris, Nicholas William Murray, Chelsea Ann Nicholas, Sable Mae Phillippi, Lindsay Nicole Potts, Colleen Sylvia Reed, Jessica Anne Reed, Michael Scott Shumate, Jennifer Marie Snyder, Kurtis Dean Snyder Jr., David Anthony Street, Melissa Jean Street, Lacretia Kim Taylor, Alexander Cameron Thompson, Elizabeth M. Van Hollebeke, Caitlin Anne Wachtveitl and Heather H. Wherry.

Bow: Breanna Nicole Bart, Raeiah Lynn De Graaf, Matthew Richard Dillon, Kasey James Entrikin, Jennifer Kay Ratfield, Melissa Arleen Moeller Stowe, Eli David Wasserman, Christopher Paul Wesen and Chelsea Lynn Wixom.

Bremerton: Celena Charmaine Canode, Kelly Marie Cronin, Janna Louise Davis, Kathryn Marie Derrig, Daniel Bern Edwards, Angela May Gallip, Karen Leann Goetz, Lauren Whitney Goss, Kevin Paul Green, Kimberly Michelle Hansen, Kathryn Anne Jewett, Christopher Allen Johnson, Hanna Maeng, Casey Ellen Marett, Joesph Angelo Massey, Janae N. Mosely, Annie Carrin Neilson, Kristofor Nyquist, Benjamin Petroski, Aaron Matthew Prescott, Donald Grant Richard, James Mitchell Ryan, Scott Michael Schaeffer, Cameron Jon Schnell, Mia Song Swartwood and Lindsay Michelle Werdall.

Brier: Gabriel Vincent Demiero, Ashley Taylor Grover and Daniel Crews Tappel.

Browns Point: Scarlet Lacey Riggs.

Brush Prairie: Colin Ault, Elysia Janahn Beattie, Cassie Marie Bills, Shing Yu Mae Burkhart, Mary Joanne Cousens, Andrew K. Davis, Denise Lynn Enriquez, Britny Lynn Grosz, Rachel Elizabeth Handlan, Ryan Troy Lieuallen, Nicole Kathleen Ragsdale, Shawn Steven Romine, Bryce Jason Smith, Natalie Brynne Stewart, Alexander Gotlieb Tiegs, Megan Renee Vansteenwyk and Crystal Marie Insaurralde.

Buckley: Stephanie Cherie Bechtel, Jenifer Ann Fletcher, Shane Thomas Gallion, Jessica Piper Magstadt, Eva Kathleen Parker, Bowen James Staples and Michael Morgan Wood.

Burien: Elizabeth Christine Giesbers, Kelly Marie Hughes, Diem-Ngoc Vo Nguyen, Justin Joseph Christopher Pieper and Brandon T. Tran.

Burlington: James Ian Barnett, Xavier Aimery Dailly, Joy Anne Erlenbach, Amy Rae Hjelt, Melissa Beth Loving, Nicholas Alexander Miller, Kelli Anne Peterson and Richard Lynn Swihart III.

Camano Island: Jeannette Goldia Dutton, Sasha Kristine Hoover, Stacy Patricia Leorna, Shannon Marie Reeder, Cory Michael Tobin, Jessica Leigh Vaughan and Dane Michael Youngren.

Camas: Katrina Ann Ackerman, Rachel S. Beardshear, Kevin Michael Biegalke, Ashley Roman Billmyer, Jessica Nelle Bower, Brent William Cavanias, Yonya Meryl Deshiell, Daniel Brian Duringer, James Michael Ebert, Marilyn G. Feik, Christine Marie Geraci, Brigida Boyce Gubala, Bradly James Gunn, Whitney L. Hafer, Matthew L. Hagensen, April Eileen Humes, Blake Andrew Hunter, Carrie Lynn Irvine, Nancy A. Jennings, Shair Kanji, John Allen Kelley, Natalya A. Kroshkin, Tamra Marie Lafrazia, Merica Melinda Lim, Nancy Jean Martel Weier, Jessica Marie McClure, Brandon Jeremy Mitchell, Mike Morris, Timothy Patrick Olson, Rachel Louise Osborne, Zheng Sheng Peh, Brittany Star Reincke, Michele Lynn Richardson, Daniel Fredrick Schafer, Sujatha Shynne, Krista Renee Sirois, James Joseph Szerwo, Krystal Lynn Walker and Sarah Marie Wasill.

Carnation: Rachel Hoover Brady, Donald Ray Coleman Jr. and Stephen Lancefield Stockdale.

Carson: Seth Ryan Dunlap, Daniel Matthew Mershon and Joshua A. Wilkins.

Castle Rock: Deanna Marie Davis, Laurie Ann Holten, Christina Johnson, Mavourneen Lovay Rister, Debra Lea Smith and Shauna Lynn Tinney.

Cathlamet: Greg M. Butkus.

Centralia: Doreen Susan Avery, Brian Andrew Bartel, Vanessa Brockman, Justin Randall Garland, Jessica Erin Grove, Amy Laura Jemelka, James Robert Longabaugh, Amanda E. Migliaccio, Laura Janelle Teitzel and Emily Pamela Kaye Weeks.

Chehalis: Casey J. Cate, Nicholas Thomas Emrich, Josh Robert Gunn, Cassandra Jean Hoisington, Tiffany Lynn Johnson, Craig Abram Jordan, Roxanna Jane King, Jeffrey Ward Lawler, Veronica Leigh McKinley, Candace Rae Robinson, Kendra Davene Rodocker, Craig Walker Rothlin, Carolyn Kay Spogen, Kristen Marjory Sukraw, Rachel Grace Sundstrom and Carlyn Claire Zylstra.

Chimacum: Natalie Rochelle Boltinghouse.

Cinebar: Kathleen Rose Smith.

Cle Elum: Peggy Ann Borden, Garrett Thomas Jones and Emily Park Beedle.

Clinton: Wendy Marie Alexander, Shannon Elizabeth McAfee, Amy Elizabeth Speight and Kari Ann Switzer.

Concrete: Lucy Mae Mattingly.

Coupeville: Kyall Edward Hagemeyer, Heather Ann Killam, Donn Albert Kirkwood, Chelsea Lynn Rosenkrance and Bryan Scott Sherman.

Covington: Valerie Ann Barabe, Jenna Mae Currie, Jason William Drexler, Luis Antonio Garces, Lainey Renee Guddat, Brianne Krystle Lawler, Kirstyn Arlyne Lawler, Emily Lane Martindale, Angela Ruth Meeks, Dane Thomas Missel, Carolyn Dianne Morrow, Mona Rezvani, Nathan Kenneth Soper and Kramer Jon Wahlberg.

Curtis: Andrew William Watt.

Des Moines: Sonja Nicole Berg, Emily Ann Davis, Kevin Gregory Graham, Erin Elizabeth Lenney, Shaina Elise Lent and Thong Huy Nguyen.

Doty: Jason Scott Canales.

Dupont: Heather Nicole Downey and Karen Mae Keith.

Duvall: Bellamy Anne Foster, Kathleen Elizabeth Olmschenk and Brendan Yong Richards.

Eatonville: David Joseph Hamilton, Rachel Elizabeth Hunter, Mackenzie Trainor King, Mark William Rose and Ashley Morgan Trtek.

Edgewood: Kelly Suzanne Hobson, David Michael McDowell and Laura Renae Richard.

Edmonds: Lollie Danielle Michell Anderson, Jean Elizabeth Bisset, Nicole M. Brewster, Jennifer Ann Custer, Nathan Samuel Gepner, Lauren Michelle Helleren, Candice Lynn Kerr, Megan Mary Madigan, Monica Danielle McAllister, Joseph Swindell McCary, Kate Swindell McCary, Elena Rose Mest, Joseph Milton Meyerson, Christopher Craig Mitchell, Zachary Patrick Simard, Hieu-Thien Nguyen Truong, Amanda Marie Vilbrandt, Charles John Waldburger, Cameron Todd Wheeler, Kaitlin Noelle Wiggins and Chelsea Anne Wilmott.

Ellensburg: Wellbe James Bartsma, Lindsay Diane Croft, Megan Marie Day, Kalie Lee Dove-Maguire, William James Gordon, Jennifer Ann Johnson, Stephanie Ann Johnson, Jayne W. Johnston, Karie L. Mitchell, Erin Nystedt, Robin K. Ota, Naysa Poshusta, Ashley Elizabeth Rinck, Minda Rose, Colt William Shelton, Anin M. Weiner, Andrew Craig Whitaker and Theresa Marie Witkowski.

Elma: Emily Bonita Bucy, Wendy Marie Gray, Kenyon Neal Lyle Jr., Erica J. Pearson and Jessica Marie Sandstrom.

Enumclaw: M Benjamin Black, Danelle Marie Borgen, Danielle Marianne Dorn, Carl Wayne Hart Jr., Mallory Breaann Johnson, Stephanie Lynn Johnson, Sarah M. Kauppila, Levi Joshua Keene, Ebony Mena, Brian Allen Schraum, Derek Edouard Welsh and Aubrey Lynn Wilde.

Ethel: Rebekah Jayne Andersen and William Scott Koenig.

Everett: Heather Lorene Campbell, Austin B. Cattle, Angela Sokh-Leap Chea, Andrea Margaret Cordova, Peter Randall Dale, Ashley Anne Donnell, Dana Leanne Ferguson, Erin Marie Fuller, Kelli Lynn Goodloe, Patrick Robert Hayes, Robin Nicole Hoheisel, Kylene Kristine Johnson, Sarah Dawn Jolly, Edison Speights Kent, Vasana Manivong, Matthew Ian Martin, Curtis Lee Mathison, Fallon Marie McGinty, Shavonne Rae McMurray, Maria Olga Mejia-Sierra, Michael Bastien Nowak, Jared Andrew Offner, Robert Stanley Olsen, Gordon Christian Peterson, Shawna Lynn Sanford, Katharine Elizabeth Schoeffling, Jennifer Topham, Megan Eileen Warner and Megan Ashley Wolff.

Everson: Lindsey Anne Emert and Brent Warren Lindquist.

Fall City: Karla Renee Axness, Joseph Morgan Mjelde and Amy Christine Torget.

Federal Way: Jaffer Ejaz Ali, Ryan M. Bradley, Alexandra Leigh Chraca, Salena Nacole Dickerson, Bailey Nicole Gates, Samual Grady Heck, Kerry Allison Hemingway, Sheralyn Patricia Houston, Emily Kay Hunt, Nicholas Stephen Isaac, Hayley Elizabeth Kabelac, Bryant Lee Kester, Mary Kate Martin, Christopher Paul Mentzer, Hayley Eileen Norton, Sarah Jean Officer, Evonne Akamine Osorio, Amy Michelle Plumb, Adam Joseph Siebenaler, Kaila M. Trout, Laura K. Whitney, Paul Michael Wiens and Chelse Leigh Zegzula.

Ferndale: Christopher Thomas Akers, Riley Scott Cornelsen, Grant Wayne De Vries, Amelia Marie Hancock, Jennifer Kay Johnson, Wendy Gail McLeod, Andrea Dawn O'Brine, Lindy Louise Stevens and Rosemarie Sal Wenger.

Fife: Kassi Lyn Rolin.

Fircrest: Megan Christina Lentz and Stephanie Ann Ploof.

Forks: Sarah Elizabeth Cunningham, Jordan Lee Peterson and Christina Marie Shima.

Fox Island: Kelsey Jonette Dinsmore, Nichole Marie Owen and Susan Elizabeth Speicher.

Freeland: Courtney Ann Dettrich, Britt Labissoniere Hansen and Jennifer Lauren Hansen.

Friday Harbor: Madeline Rose Carlson and Evan Leo Michael.

Gig Harbor: Jennifer K. Becker, Jennifer Michelle Berg, Leslie Ann Boyd, Michelle Anne Boyer, Shannon Deborah Clarke, Kevin Douglas Clarke, Nicholas Fritz Counsell, Suzanne Elaine Cox, Amy Dee Dahlberg, John Leonard Deleo, Christopher Wayne Deutsch, Donis Jaqueline Feeney, Micah Harrison Hannam, Justin Shelby Hanson, Hal David Iverson, Colin Daniel Kennedy, Diane Christine Lynch, Leslie Anne McDonnell, Annaliese Nohea Moergeli, Kaylee Diane Moore, Shawn Patrick Oleary, Scott James Parsons, Sergei V. Pikalov, Daniel B. Rippon, Patrick Shr-Hu Sheng, Stephanie Lynn Sipes, Manoah Julian Solandros, Christine Marie Stewart, Jake Ryan Tiffany and Cole Anthony Verner.

Glenoma: Adam Christopher Rose and Andrea Christine Walter.

Glenwood: Hannah Carlson Page.

Goldendale: Derick Lee Baughan.

Graham: Valerie Anne Bartels, Whitney Lynn Bonagofsky, Katherine Hyesong Brown, Hannah Janell Kime, Brandon John Koe, Michael Alan Maass, Nicole Rochelle Moore, Savannah Kay Nodtvedt, Ralph Rocco IV, Karen Anne Rogers, Adrian Michael Spencer, Justin Alan Ulbright, Eric Paul Van Guilder and Aubry Cyndal Whitfield.

Grayland: Stephanie Jo Idso and Stacie Machelle Sweet.

Hansville: Rosemary Helen Nicastro.

Heisson: Nicolle Cecile Bladow.

Hoquiam: Brandon Barnhart, Paul Alden Bitar, Katie Jean Carrigan, Jessica Lynne Dominoski, David Joseph Grun, Ashley Lynn Kohlmeier, Anita McCambridge, Amanda Mae Muller, Heidi Michelle Muller, Samantha Corinne Seward, Cindi Lu Strode and Janie Kay Talevich.

Husum: Kaitlin Rose Mansfield.

Issaquah: Jerome Tudela Babauta, Rachelle R. Bartholomew, Rebekah Rocklene Bartholomew, Michael David Brasino, Jennifer Dawn Brown, Nathaniel Michael Bushmaker, Matthew Carmody, Jillian Estelle Clark, Caitlin Elizabeth Dooley, Thomas Anthony Epplin, Erin Danielle Ferrill, Brian Michael Hackworth, Michelle Kathryn Hedeen, Emily Caroline Hustad, Keith Allen Ireland, Andre Ken Jensen, Elizabeth Scholine Kokoszka, Natalie Kolczynski, Christie A. Lambdin, Ashley Michelle Lindeman, Maggie Rose Litka, Wayne David Loney Jr., Jeffrey David Marks, Mikaela Danielle McGee, Anna Joy McIlvaine, Robert Thomas Meunier, Garrett Michael Miller, Jessica Erin Monroe, Danielle Marie Nourigat, Timothy Lee Nygaard, Erin Frances Odonnell, Lukas Johan Paulsen, Sean Joseph Rapoza, Laurel June Skoff, Lynmarie Souma, Neil Cameron Stover, Brittany Pauline Turner, Danielle Elizabeth Turrin and Daniel Herzl Zommick.

Kalama: Kathryn Shay Dehart, Lindsay K. Delevante, Rachel Ann Haseman, Jennifer Lynn Jensen, Ashley Jordan Lane, Thomas Lafayette McDaniel Jr., Steven Joel Rinard and Kristy Nicole Wright.

Kelso: Elissa L. Bush, Alicia A. Cooke, Cherise Christina Cram, Maya Rene Dill, Renee Farnsworth, Donita Gail Flohr, Edward Wayne Francis, Raeann Hanley Francis, Megan Mae Goff, Lunie Despe Grasser, Erin Louise Greig, Tricia Rochelle Hamilton, Jacob James Howarth, Rebecca Kehn, Betty Ann Keolker, Allison Jane Leaf, Bryce Jordan Lowe, Kate Elizabeth Lowe, Teresa Ann Madsen, Kirsten Diane Pickett, Nicole Raye Ruhland, Zenobia Suzan Scott, Jacob Dean Sherman, Alyssa Christine Stephens, Kasia Lachelle Stewart, Shawna Doreen Thom, Alicia Anne Van, Craig Forrest Wheeldon and Annalee Rose Whiteman.

Kenmore: Javid Duneer Abdi, Hilary Anastasia Carmichael, Angela Elizabeth Congdon, Melissa Anne Graham, Spencer Hancock Olson and Courtney Ann Steed.

Kent: Catherine Margaret Bailey, Nathan Robert Burley, David Michael Crow, Katie Lynn Daly, Anthony Nicholas Decicco, Kimkhanh Thi Diep, Jonathan Ezra Dillow, Trang Thanh Do, Elizabeth Marie Domby, Byron Hudson Edelman, Margeaux Beth Egelston, Blake Frederick Gould, Kelly Therese Guevara, Lindsey Nicole Halverson, Kathryn Courtney Holgate, William Donald Ireton, Trisha Marie Johnson, Lyndsay Renee Jones, Miriam Jean Kellams, Joy H. Kirkwood, Justin Uichi Kuramoto, Olga Sergeyevna Lizunova, Stacy Lynn Lyver, Andrea Denise Mendoza, David James Mgebroff, Ashley Jean Miller, Alana Nicole Morgan, Lindsey Allision Nagel, Sheela Marie Nikkhah, Anna Denae Nodolf, Kathleen Ann Okeeffe, Sandee Irene-Brooke Petterson, Josh Dean Peyton, Julian J. Reyes, Michelle Lynne Ruane, Dominique Michelle Scarimbolo, Monika Such, Christopher Takashi Tanimoto, Jennifer Kumiko Tanimoto, Timothy John Whiteley, Mitchell Victor Williams, Nathan James Wood and Lindy Wood.

Kingston: Elizabeth Kelbon, Chelsie Lee Pruiett and Derek Alan Reeves.

Kirkland: Deirdre Kelly Allison, Amanda Christine Brenna, Kaitlin Chapman, Emily Patricia Chapman, Zachariah Andrew Christiansen, Rosanne Marie Garcia, Ellen E. Hagen, Heather Morgan Hastings, Katie Dorae Hokanson, Stephen Andrew Jensen, Katelyn Lee Johnson, Roseanne Marie Lybyer, Patrick H. Meyer, Anh-Kiet Ngo, Robert Jacob Peterson, Derek A. Rohm, Kayla Renae Schafer, Emily Margaret Shields and Michelle Johanna Skinner.

La Center: Jason Stephen Cross, Eric Michael Hantho, Aaron Michael Howard, Kristine Ann Marie Kates, Courtney Jeanne Larkin, Jessica McKee, Sabra Kristen Sand, Lance Gregory Smith and David Joseph York.

La Conner: James Robert Dunlap, Valerie Ann Fisher and Elizabeth Mary Jensen.

Lacey: Lynsi Leigh Burton, Amanda Louise Cardwell, Paul Suh Cho, Autumn Christine Cummings, Stephen Patrick Hart, Rhiannon Undine Isaacson-Booker, Timothy Eugene Lundin, Jason Daniel Meier, Jack Turner Moore Jr., Jill Marie Rider, Derek King Riffe, Justin Ryan Rivas, Karlee Faye Schmith, Mitchell Lee Tallon, Meagan Kathleen Turner, Danny Veenhouwer, Jessica Marie Veenhouwer, Lindsay Marie Wegeleben and Bryan Anders Wood.

Lake Forest Park: Lauren Renae Hockema, Ian Noel Love and Laura Rose Schoedel.

Lake Stevens: Alicia Nicole Carlson, Nichole Elizabeth Falk, Christopher Paul Freeburn, Daniel James Herman, John Sheridan Lewis, Trisha Ann Selby, Mickayla Lynn Thompson, Tyler Joseph Watson and Jessica Alene Wood.

Lake Tapps: Myong J. Anderson, Joseph Rodney Lawrence, Cory Daniel Mattheis, Tyler John Pavel, Andrew Joseph Tyrrell, Beth Ann White and Kristin Nicole Zaichkin.

Lakebay: Everett R. Lally, Christine Marie Macaras and Anna Alyssa Odash.

Lakewood: Gretchen Laveda Broker, Christie Michell Casad, Tyler Kasey Studeman Jimenez, Wilmer Melendez, Allen Ondevilla Poblete, Kelli Ann Roffler, Yazmin Yoshellin Valdes and Megan Jacqueline Winters.

Langley: Nicole Marie Eaton, Jessica Lee Eaton, Leslie Michelle Patrick and Leon G. Shordon.

Lapush: McKinnon Heather Hanson.

Lebam: Karen Diane Camenzind.

Long Beach: Emily D'Ann Brunner and Alana Marie Brunner.

Longview: Alexandria Holly Akhavan, Laurilee June Anderberg, Jonathan Clyde Barker, Holly Ann Barker, Shira Michelle Besco, Deborah Lynn Carroll, Michael Ernest Cerafici, Malinda Marie Childers, Elizabeth Ann Crislip, Cat-Nhan Hoan Do, Elizabeth June Domreis, James Eric Erickson, Nikki Savari Farland, Jesse Lee Free, Zachary Andrew Frey, Sarah Kathleen Giddens, Chelsea Laurelle Gohn, Karen R. Gonzales, Rachel Ellen Hewitt, Andrea Susan Huhta, Heather Alicia Humbyrd, Kara Lynn Karboski, Beth Eileen Kirby, John Lynden Knudsen, Janel M. Lewis, Bryan Lane Lomax, Erin Jayne Mack, Donna Dubuque Mackenzie, Gayle Patrice McCamley, Tiffany Dawn Mejia, Natalia Meza Camba, Amanda Michelle Millard, Allison Nicole Millard, Albert Hung Nguyen, Melanie Marie Preiss, Jodi L. Reid, Amy Jh Roberts, Casey Jordan Roulette, Ryan Steven Rowe, Jessica M. Roy, Melissa Charlotte Selzler, Kathryn Louise Smith, Kelsey Catelyn Smith, Theodore David Thomas, Melissa Helen Vik, Simon Lee Waite, Michael William Ward, Ryan Douglas Hicks and Nicole Cristine Smith.

Lyman: Dustin Lee Sanford.

Lynden: Rachel Briann Dezeeuw, Elizabeth Carol Dickson, Jana Eileen Gillies, Kyle John Kooy, Paul Marvin Magrath, Sarah Christine Meyers, Carly Tierney Pagac, Jeffrey Alex Tremaine and Alissa Ann Watts.

Lynnwood: Devin Christopher Barnes, Caitlin Marie Bonney, Casey Clare Conroy, Heidi Elizabeth Craig, David Andrew Davenport, Nicole Capriel Ferry, Shaunna Leigh Foltz, Crystal Lee Hayes, Maryah Konneh, Zeke Jared Laschinski, Elisabeth Anne Luangamath, Lee Elizabeth Martin, Corey William Preugschat, Megan Jean Rankins, Laura Ann Russell and Gearldene Darlene Woods

Maple Valley: Jenyka Rheanne Bergsma, Joshua Jordan Clark, Kimberly Dawn Hancock, Alyson Vera Holstein, Cayla Marie Jewett, Owen Lee Kanaga, Alyssa Ginnett King, Kenneth Edward Newton, Aaron Benjamin Parsley, Spenser Phelan, Rylie Anne Sedustine, Sara Louise Skjelstad, Brianna Helen Ruth Symms and Lana Irene Ulrich.

Marysville: Judith Rose Coxon, Allison Lei Fawcett, Jenna Rosanne Hansen, Dustin Robert Hoegemeyer, Christopher Lynn King, Casey Ryan McCormick, Rachel Kathryn Ollmann, Erika Michelle Ottenbreit, Francis Yvonne Staser, Kaitlin Marie Thomas, Casey Lee Thometz, Renee Walker and Susan Anne Whipple.

Mccleary: Diane Lynn Dodd and Christina Ann Watts.

Menlo: Blaine Avery Adams.

Mercer Island: Blair Ashley Breitenstein, Molly Constance McIntosh, Jason Raymond Spicer, Whitney Tomiko Tomita and Hosik Yoon.

Mill Creek: Amelia Lynette Barhanovich, Jacqueline Marie Halliday, Kenny M. Lee, Danielle Frances Peterson and Breana Nicole Turner.

Milton: Jayson Michael Edmundson, Gianna Marie Kittelberger, Tyler Jay Larson, Nathan Tyler Reetz and Brynn N. Wittman.

Monroe: Veronica Isabella Barbero, Whitney Alison Mueller, Carena Dawn Myers, Jamin A. Smitchger and Steven Lane Wallace.

Montesano: Kristen Noel Anderson, Steven Tyler Fischback, Alexandra Hanner, Sara Alyson Lawr, John Barrett McCulloch, Randel James Peterman Jr. and Spencer Bernhard Sundling.

Morton: Gianina Teresa Bertucci, Michael E. Fairhart, Abigail Grace Shepherd and Rachel Ann Walker.

Mossyrock: Nellie Kyoung Yang.

Mount Vernon: Derek Nelson Austin, Corey James Boon, Amy Lynne Eilert, John Allen Gilbert, Andrew James Hansen, Michael Thomas Hughes, Meagan Adele Hughes, Christopher Alan Johnson, Kyle Leon Jones, Zak Anthony Kalles, Tamara Lynne Leibrand, Katy Louise Lenning, Michelle Melissa Mayhan, Kelly Rae Meduna, Cherise Nicole Morton, Jacqueline Ashley Richter, William Adrian Roozen, Brian Anders Skjei, Mikayla Renee Smith, Carly Grace Starkovich, Joseph Donald Strachila, Amy Sue Van Nortwick, Cora Jean Verge and Kelli Christine Wuerth.

Mountlake Terrace: Shannon Jolene Cheung.

Mukilteo: Holly Marie Boyce, Matthew Russell Brodie, Devin Marie Finco, Skylar Gordon Graika, Kristine Adell Huffman, Graciela Jauregui, Ashley Elizabeth Knudson, Sang Seok Oh, Catherine Elena Poss, Thomas Andrew Powers, Sonia Michelle Rover, Dennis Daniel Suh and Gavin Walter Swayne.

Napavine: Christopher Scott Link.

Newcastle: Shane Andrew Nels Couty, Megan Nicole Gibbs, Michael Warren Goldsworth, Chun Him Ho, Michael James Krass, Katie Marie Lane, Jason Joseph Peha, Kari Elizabeth Ruff and Lauren Elizabeth Young.

Nooksack: Andrea Lynn Iversen.

Normandy Park: Leanne Michelle Burns, Brenton Ryan Cook and Lisa Marie Isberg.

North Bend: Elizabeth Anne Lange, Ellen Rose Lelas and Kelsey Ann Myers.

North Bonneville: Kelly Eileen Brashers.

Oak Harbor: Sarah Nicole Bratt, Josh Michael Colborne, Jessica Lynne Cullinan, Danielle Nicole Dillard, Chelsea Joe Ginder, Cameron Andrew Johnson, Cameron Andrew Kays, Brendan Troy Kays, Erin Ivy Lorenz, Ryan Scott Macindoe, Dorothy S. Waite and Derek Thomas Wirth.

Oakville: Joel Benjamin Brown, David Garret Caverly, Tawny Joyce Doyle, Amber Vision-Seeker Penn-Roco, Steven Michael Singer and Steven Robert Witt.

Ocean Park: Nathan Eric Wiegardt.

Ocean Shores: Denise Anne Brown, Jessica K Fitts, Holly Chantel Ianniciello and Quinn Vincent Ianniciello.

Olalla: Luke Devault.

Olympia: Shannon Aguilar, Christy Marie Anderson, Betsy Raye Anderson, Chase Ryan Anderson, Erin Casey Blake, James Lloyd Blue, Steven Frank Bolinger, Emily Ann Born, Angela Christine Brackett, Christopher James Colella, Samantha Gail Colvin, Kimberly Shaina Court, Whitny Leann Cunningham, Hilary Laurel Cutler, Rebecca Ruth Elshaw, Emily Frances Elshaw, Christianna Chioma Ezechukwu, Matthew Scott Fanelli, Amie J. Feero, Emily Nan Foster-Keddie, Kathryn Masako Fukai, Jacob Taylor Gable, Adam Lawrence Ganders, Kelly Lynn Graham, Zachary Ryan Hall, Nicholas Brian Harlow, Steven Clark Hicks, Mallory Lynn Hoover, Kathleen Louise Hudson, Nichole Marie Hultz, Amber Marie Keith, Susan Alexis Khaleghi, Dylan Robert Kievit, Austin James Kinney, David Williams Kuhns Jr., Andrew Michael Landowski, William Landowski, Andrew Robert Lathrop, Dong-Xuan Thuy Le, John Albert Leraas, Christopher John Low, Alison Christine Macleod, Nicole Alecia Makula, Elizabeth Grace Maxwell, Ambrea Lynne McBride-Merino, Jeffrey Robert Merrell, Drew Patrick Mill, Lindsey Anne Millar, Sarah Miller, Abigail Lynne Moak, Shawn Patrick Murphy, Korey Said Nayebi, Benjamin Keith Nelson, Ngoc-Tam Thi Nguyen, Jenna Michelle Norman, Rebecca Jean Norman, Kayla Rene Oman, Emily Aileen Pace, Howard O. Palmer Jr., Joseph Matthew Plahuta, Jessica Prathiwi, Jason Thomas Puz, Patrick Immanuel Rayment, Melanie Kay Reese, Isak Evan Reichlin-Andrews, Collin Dean Rickman, Drew Dean Rickman, Sitha Sam, Louly Sam, Angela L. Sams, Caitlin Rebecca Scott, Malissa Lynn Sharp, Julie Marie Smith, James Jeffrey Smith, Chris Jamison Smith, Danielle Renee Srsen, Robert Edward Stoddard, Lynn Marie Tu, Benjamin Elliot Tunberg Rogoza, Melanie Regina Van Scyoc, Katherine Johanna Vatter, Brett Michael Weaver, Kyle J. Welch, Christina Nicole White, Michelle Ann Wittenberg, Elizabeth H. Wollstein, Katherine Lynn Wollstein, James Anthony Woods II and Allison Zoccola.

Onalaska: Crista Dawn Dobyns and Patricia I. Gault.

Orting: Tawnya J. Tifft and Robert Lee Watkins.

Pacific: Leighton C. Bowman, Elaine Joyce Hogstrom and Tara Jewelene Low.

Pe Ell: Krystina L. Frazier and Carmen Mae Justice.

Port Angeles: Matthew Lee Gardner, Amanda Denise Jaksha, Amanda Marie Lawler, Erin Lael Moilanen, Adam Sean Pazan, Megan Patricia Pilling, Michelle Diane Reader, Juli L. Valentine, Philip Lewis Welch and Evan Thomas Wheeler.

Port Hadlock: Kanani Lee Knudson and Tamera Jean Quackenbush.

Port Ludlow: Shelly Ann Minish and Starr Anne Peters.

Port Orchard: Adam Bruce Bennett, Eric Alan Berglind, Alyssa Leonila Blanchard, Lyndsay Jordan Crandall, Shawn Michael Deford, Ashley Michelle Freiboth, Chesley Allerston Godfrey III, Jordan Joelle Hightower, Rebecca Ann Hill, Lacey Jean Jackson, Kenneth James Ladenburg, Garrett Hahn Lyman, Sean Eugene Makarin, Jennifer Eileen Morley, Sarah Ruth Neighbors, Bailey Jo Nelson, Stephanie D'Lin Olsen, Drew Ansel Polley, Gregory Michael Porter, Ian Andrew Richardson, Jessica Ann Rogers, Kathryn Minter Rosapepe, Melissa Marie Stuart and Jerin William Tilson.

Port Townsend: Alison Jean Bottemiller, Wesley Andrew Crozier, Marcus Andrew Logue, Aliya S. Scanlon, Jack Longino Smith Jr. , Gillian Grace Stewart and Timothy James Yelaca.

Poulsbo: Kerrie Ann Byrd, Amy R. Davenport, Derek Anthony Deeter, Michael Devin Gottschalk, Kate Jean Gunderson, Kirk Matthew Maclearnsberry, Randall Frank Muse, Douglas Allan Piehl, Margaret Louise Rogers, Matthew Steven Romero, Caleb Neal Summerfelt, Sean Michael Tell and Treva Collette Van Cleave.

Puyallup: Daniel Chavez Armenta, Rita Kathleen Bennett, Kristin Maureen Bleich, Cheri Ann Boyer, Emily Rose Campen, Debi Lynn Christensen, Brent Fuhrman Dammeier, Tanner Lee Davis, Shelleigh-Mairi Wassman Ferguson, Julie Anna Gretzner, Jason Robert Gruba, Thomas Jeffrey Haynes, Erica Lee Catherine Herinckx, Claire Alexis Herold, Julie Hobson, Stephen Wayne Houmes, Joshua Timothy Howard, Lynnmarie Iversen, Sean Ward Kemper, Bradley John Kilgus, Geoffrey Michael Linton, Bradley Robert Logan, Tonya Lynn Lunghofer, Cheryl Lenette Madden, Alexandra McElroy, Marissa Nicole Moodenbaugh, Christen Marie Morris, Mary Lynn Nichol, Margaret Mathea Nordberg, Peder Carl Nordberg, Nicole Ann Norwood, Lacey Deborah Nybo, Erik Marshall Olson, Courtney Nicole Parman, Alicia Renee Pike, Katherine Alice Rempe, Keith Patrick Schlecht and Elisabeth Christine Sherwood.

Rainier: Tanya Kaye Kinsey-Role and Stephanie Lyn Petersen.

Randle: Lexi Ann McCullough and Joyce Raylene McMahan.

Ravensdale: Kimberly Inez Mitchell and Paul Davies Wilkerson.

Raymond: Preston M. Crow, Elaine Marie Fosse, Garrett Michael Foster, Christopher James Frank and Courtney Erin Raymond.

Redmond: Rachael Ann Aust, Logan Robb Battrell, David Jesse Brown, Kathryn Gayle Burr, Elizabeth Marie Camper, Stephanie Alexis Caron, Johanna Patricia Dommer, Kathryn Nicole Drew, Kathryn Maureen Esselbach, Darrin William Friberg, Andrea Marie Gai, Megan S. Glynn, Carissa Erin Hanney, Anna Lynn Huett Harris, Brett Michael Hewitt, Amanda Inez Hunt, Shalise Marie Huss, Kelsey Jean Johne, Jessica Ryanne Magraw, Emily Charlotte Malik, James Rae McIntosh, Nora Anne Mertens, Ryan James Nelli, Kevin Jay Pittenger, Christina Boone Scott, Elizabeth Ann Simpson-Kuhlmann, Jennifer Lora Sousley, Katie Winter Sundt, Bradley David Tonahill, Megan Helen Van De Vanter, Andrew Martinez Whitson and Alicia Anne Wilson.

Renton: Jessica Britton Abraham, Briana Alzola, Kyle Joichi Asahara, Jamion Jordan Botch, David A. Bryan, Jason Richard Butler, Jocelyn Marie Cassell, Lesley Raywen Chan, Kyle Alan Salas Conboy, Meghan Christine Converse, Cassandra Bernice Couvion, Melissa Marie Darnall, Graham Colbert Dart, Brittiany Aliesha Divelbiss, Kyle Francis Dominick, Thomas Michael Finlayson, Brenna Ruth Forgey, Marci Adrian Gorg, Kara Summer Gribskov, Lindsey Michelle Hansen, Doria Rae Hastings, Madison Alexandra Herman, David Michael Hodges, Kurt Leonard Jahn, Amanda Seng Kartes, Louis Neil Kinley, Mathew Kerry Koziol, Brittany Marie Masters, Michael Wood Merritt II, Sarah Miller, Emiko Yae Namatame, Darren Lionel Norman, Kelli Madison Oakes, Micaela Marie Palsson, Allison Joy Palsson, Amy Marie Perenchio, Katherine Marie Peterson, Alexandra Alba Pettitt, Christoph Michael Prummer, James Michael Rerecich, Rachelle Marie Rozsonits, Cantlon Robert Ryan, Ellyn Nichole Schinke, Kasey Nicole Skaggs, Kelsey Dianne Skaggs, Kristin Lynn Stephens, Ashley Elise Taylor, Bao-A T. Thach, Jessica Nicole Venishnick, Melanie Marie Wittman and Tiffany Ann Wong.

Ridgefield: Lindsey Ann Barham, Andrew Spencer Barnes, Rosann Edith Bartel, Elizabeth Anne Beck, Erica Jeanne Dahmen, Sharon Elizabeth Demaris, Terry Joseph Dubravac, Linda George Forsgren, Brenda Lynn Harris, Erica Lynn Hatcher, Kelly Jane Heald, Marissa Mae Hughes, Kimberly Lauren Kern, Jonathan Josiah Lifflander, McKenzie Fackler Lowery, Eliyah Anne Madsen, Debra D. McKissack, Christopher R. Mellon, Jonathan Dale Peru, Camille Lorraine Peterson, John Patrick Petty Jr., Robert Wayne Rush, Shandy Thomas Sawyer, Sarah Jean Strebig, Kayleen Corinne Taylor, Jonathan David Tharp, Chantelle Raye Vollmer, Steven R. Wilmarth, Miranda Alyse Wolfe, Gregory Eugene Zschomler and Ruth A. Zschomler.

Rochester: Chris Madison Beard, Jason Carlus Byrd, Stephanie Ann Hall, Mark Christian Jennings, Erika Lynn Lund, Alex Richard Mann, Stacey Lynne Misener, Laura Jean Moyer, Melissa Marie Spencer and Lacy De Ste Croix Sutter.

Rolling Bay: Patrick Haven Stewart.

Rosburg: Jacqueline Ann Sotka and Debra Kaye White.

Roy: Chelsea D. Crisler and Tricia Leann Melton.

Sammamish: Alex Claire Almerico, Shawna Jane Bohan, Clark Edmund Brandon, Madeline Leigh Christie, Lynn Kathleen Colingham, Lucas Gabriel Corbin, Sarah Allison Ducharme, Brandon Gilbert Dunn, Abigail Jane Elliott, Ryan M. Focht, Garry Thurman Fulghum III, Ashley Michelle Hagerman, Kathryn Ann Harrison, Caitlin Amelia Hawkinson, Aaron Daniel Johnson, Reed Andrew Jones, Grant Allen Kisling, Sarah Elizabeth Lawson, Jordan Shea Macpherson, Alana Marie Main, Lindsey Elizabeth Mandel, Jessica Maria Martinez, Lauren Elizabeth McLaughlin, Elaina Lynn Methot, Malinda Marie Miller, Laura Kathleen Parry, Marion Joseph Pericin II, Scott Patrick Peterson, Michael Curtis Pitt, Elizabeth Anne Rampolla, Westley Michael Richards, Jessica Rae Sabean, Brian Andrew Schoonover, Aubrey Lynn Simon, Kirsten Wynn Smith, Rachel Anne-Marie Taylor, Pauline Louise Tuohy, Ashley Marie Uno, Natalia Emilia Valderrama, Jessica Erin Weaver, Richard William Wheeler and Amy Ruth Williams.

Satsop: Katherine Jeanne Peterson.

Seabeck: Emily J. Cox, Sara Irene Crumb, Johnathan William Rarig, Kyle David Ryan, Kristin Ilene Schimert and Joel Benjamin Sheppard.

Seahurst: Brandon Jeffrey Harris.

Seatac: Megan Beth Farnam.

Seattle: Dongha T. Bach, Kendra Lynn Baker, Christopher Edward Bemis, Marita L. Berg, Sarah Lyn Binner, Jessica Anne Bratrude, Gretchen Jane Brown, Clayton Walter Bush, Clayton Phillip Byers, Daniel James Calkins, Tanya Lynne Card, Brian David Carlton, Allen Matthew Cent, Leann L. Chan, Ha T. Chu, Yasming Chui, Nicholas M. Chung, Peter Alan Clodfelter, Christopher William Conroy, Laura Beth Coon, Luke Clark Corbin, Christine Leah Daly, Jason M. Dawson, Rian James Defaccio, Daniel Kaminski Eden, Miles Robert Farrow-Johnson, Raegan Whitney Fenton, Alexander Lyall Flenniken, Caitlin Degabriele Forbes, Emily Katherine Fradkin, Renee Katherine Fuller, Elizabeth Helen Garras, Fawn Noelle Gregory, Jodi A. Gummel, Laurissa Haugen Hale, Olivia Margaret Hanson, Patrick Brotherton Harris, Chung Yung Ho, Martha Louise Jensen, Mariko Joy Kariya, Meagan Lynne Kearney, Minhhue Thi Khuu, Max Loki Kingsbury, Peter James Klosterman, Lauren Britney Koszarek, Patrice Helen Krier, Katherine Barnett Latimer, Joon K. Lee, Kevin Thomas Lienesch, Witney Sigri Lonseth, Ashley Morgan Loyd, Timothy L. Lyons, Melissa Rose Macdonald, Sean Alexander Mackie, Adrienne Sea Malutin, Juliet Ruth Markeson, Arlo W. Marti, Dawn G. Martiniello, Ashley Marie McFarland, Laura Jane McGinley, Danielle Rachelle McIntyre, Brinn Cathrine McKinney, Amber Iris Meyer, Whitney Marie Mezich, Ashley Marie Miles, Biruk Mulugeta, Shelly Katsuko Najjar, Mary Elizabeth Ochiltree, Ronni Kei Olson, Devon Leigh O'Neill, Marie-Claude Francoise Owens, Natasha Sladek Palewicz, Evan Alexander Pease, Trang T. Pham, Anh Tu Phan, Margaret Victoria Pickle, Shelley Nicole Pierson, Courtney Elizabeth Pullen, John Russell Rafanelli, Christina E. Ree, Ann Reeves, Anne Louise Riepe, Kelley Marie Riggio, Emily Anne Rude, Erik Steven Running, Amy Michelle Sabourin, Yvonne Margaret Schneider, Frederick J. Schoepflin, Jade Soraya Sharify, Sharlene Cecilia Sherwood, Colin Dennis Smith, Monica Alyssa Sprague, Carmelita Adelina Stafford, Wendy Lorraine Stensen, Katie Elizabeth Talbot, Paul Tran, Nhu U. Tran, Susan Lai VI, Evan Hayden Wahlman, Emaniel Mulogeta Weldu, Matthew Nicholas Williams, Robert Zachary Williams, Derek Kyle Willms, Melina Marie Wilson, Christina Sachiko Yoshihara and Erin Ashley Zimmerman.

Sedro Woolley: Brianna Mae Brue, Charles Clark Coslor, Colleen Jewell-Suiter, Wendy Melissa Koslicki, Keena Ann Elizabeth Mullen, Katherine Anne Rutledge, Nathan Bantolo Schaner and Benjamin Henry Ware.

Sequim: Erik Marcus Bernhoft, Stacia Linette Bibler, Rosalynd Jean Billes, Derrick Jerome Eberle, John Lee Grandbouche, Valerye Frances Huff, Patricia J. Johnson, Marielle Elizabeth Lopes, Krystal Lynn, Elsey Grace Perkins, Leah Raeann Stites and Holly Michelle Waters.

Shelton: Sean G. Burleson, Brita Jeanne Fosse, Grayson Jasmine Gold, Sheena Suzanne Hillstrom, Jane H. Hong, Marlon D. James, Michele Renee Knauf, Jeanne Ellen Korver, Angela Renee Phillips, Derek James Ranney, Victoria Shoemaker Sandmeyer, Jennifer Jo Scott, Tionna Rose Wentz and Jeffery Paul Wilson.

Shoreline: Marjan Bigverdi, Elizabeth Grace Brown, Emily Kay Dahlgren, Karissa Lynnae Fader, Timothy B. Giles, Leah Marie Gregory, Kelle Amanda Jones, David Joseph Mailhot, Katharine Marie Neubauer, Kimberly Elaine Ridenhour, Mandy Lynette Ruidl, Caitlin Margaret Shearer and Shannon Marie Smith.

Silverdale: Stephen Conrad Braun, Young A. Cho, Jessica Lauren Hendricks, Monica Penny Hunsaker, Tegan Mark Larsen, Kyle Aaron Mabe, Kathy Joann Osburn, Jared Michael Reams, Carlye Tyler Rice, Lucas William Romas, Amy Paxman Ryan, Dean Marcos Schoenberg, Eric Benjamin Thyren, Chelsea Arlene Young and Jenny Lynn Zylstra.

Skamania: Debra E. Barnett.

Snohomish: Casey Tyler Amann, Kelsey Dawn Anderson, Nicole Christine Arnold, Chandra Lynn Bailey, Marti Shin Yung Banghart, Jessica Elizabeth Bell, Kimberly K. Bergsma, Rachael Leigh Chandler, Kathelyn Ann Chittenden, Daniel G. Coffman, Carolyn Elaine Craik, Kasey Elizabeth Crawford, Bruce Jeromy Crise, Kelsey Anderson Dow, Caitlin Elisabeth Foster, Candice Christine Gobel, Danielle K. Hageman, Randal Valeri Ann Hinthorne, Kimberly Correne Holland, Kelly Christine Hollister, Jennifer Elizabeth Hume, Shauna Christine Kuper, Nissa Mishel Moldestad, Elizabeth Corinna Mueller, April Diane Peterson, Sammantha Jolene Ray, Devon Alyse Schweizer, Tami Lee Smith, Kimberly Louise Tjoelker, Joshua Alan Urness, Abbie Lyn Vancil and Maren Lothyan Zaro.

Snoqualmie: Kathryn Mary Christensen, Eleisha Ilene Davis, Ashley Nicole Kraupie, Meghan Joan Leiper, Charles Christopher Maier and Andrew Robert Palmini.

South Bend: Christine Irene Mars, Valerie Louise McKinney and Phil W. Woodard.

South Cle Elum: Brittany Mary Navarre.

Southworth: Kaitlin Maria Koontz.

Spanaway: Wesley Colter Brockman, Robert Michael Frey, Elizabeth Ann Geisler, Yuri Jung, Alan Benjamin Kuper, Tabitha Angelica Rudegeair, Jacklyn Mary Stricherz and Julianne Rose Stricherz.

Stanwood: Heather Luff Case, Elise Kathleen Daly, Jessica Jean Frable, Jennifer Lynn Frable, Mallory Meghann Good and Jonathan Nicolas Thomle.

Startup: Michael Ray Gieseke.

Stehekin: Chelsea Marie Courtney.

Stevenson: Melissa Ann Pearce.

Sultan: Kayla Elizabeth Bell.

Sumas: Mollie Jo Bolin and Joseph Todd Westergreen.

Sumner: Kent Joseph Bell, Nicole Marie Cook, Corine Leigh Johnson, Taylor Jerome Loykasek and Rachael Anna Puckett Norris.

Suquamish: Laura King Stone.

Tacoma: Erin Marie Ackers, Heidi Kathleen Allan, Kim Y. Anderson, Corey Jeanine Anderson-Dale, Adam Samuel Bales, Richard Dale Bourdess, Jaclyn Diane Buchanan, Mary Kitimbo Bulega, Gigi Chau, Sophea Chhum, Deborah Ann Christel, Amy Theresa Coggins, Christine Crudo, Paige Eileen Face, Justin Robert Feiszli, Angelica Elizabeth Flynn, Clayton Jacob Graef, Allison Griffin, Brianne Lindsay Hall, James Ryburn Halstead III, Jillian Margaret Hendershot, Mallory Kathleen Heritage, Anthony Michael Irving, Michael Jinwoo Kim, Mee-La Lee, Monique Letourneau, Sally Linn, Drew Maenhout, Bailey Marie Markward, Andrew Scott McDougall, David Patrick Miner, Lyndel Alton Raiford, Jaron Andrew Robinson, Elizabeth Anne Sackmann, Beth Placida Sheldon, Austin Gabriel Shelton, Adam Ely Slyter, Leanne Nicole Smith, Kathleen Louise Smith, Konstantin S. Stakhovich, Christie D. Stanley, Nicholas Andrew Trutman, Michelle Tran Tu, Graham Samuel Vanderschelden, Kayla Michelle Waterman, Shawna Leigh Wedde, Kathryn A. Williams, Neil Padrick Wilson, Tracee Nefertari Wilson and Courtney Amanda Yant.

Tenino: Lyndsey K. Lord, Sandra Aikele Mayberry and Michael Elmer Rogers.

Toledo: Chantel Georgette Good, Jessica Louise Kinsman, Robert Michael Love, Brenda Kathleen Lunden and Stanley John Noga III.

Toutle: Anna Rae Aanderud and Mary Ellen Spencer.

Tulalip: Nathanial Ray Petty and Alisha Maile Taniguchi.

Tumwater: Molly Elizabeth Brown, Natalie Joy Kirk, Tyler Jerome Kuenzi, Derek Durand Nevins, Dallas C. Reid and Lenka Chantelle Stauffer.

University Place: Kevin Ryan Feiszli, Janice M. Louie, Chelsea Anne Nelson, Elisabeth Katharine Oconnell, Thomas August O'Connell, James Francis O'Malley, Christine Ann Wilkins, Veronica Lynn Windell and Jayeon Yoo.

Vader: David W. Binion.

Vancouver: Alysia Jo Aldred, Christopher Steven Allen, Christina Eileen Almsted, David Louis Alonzo, Kaylyn D. Amos, Juliet Anne Amos, Stephanie Christine Anderson, Rachel Mary Anderson, Todd D. Anderson, Brian James Andrewjeski, Kenica Abbey Aplass, Kami Lanae Arcudi, Galina Einovna Armad, Daniel Robert Asbridge, Kelsey Anne Aske, Brian Lee Attwood, Harue Baba, Karen L. Bachle, Emily Christine Bailes, Manpreet Kaur Bains, Mary Denice Baker, Teresa L. Baxter, Marla S. Beam, Leah Bernabe Belmonte, Jacquelynn A. Bergeron, Amy Kathleen Bernhoft, Rebecca Anne Beseda, Elizabeth Frances Beseda, Nicholas Donald Andrew Bianchi, Ivan I. Biley Jr., Angel Black, Sarah E. Blair, Bryan Michael Borgeson, Laura Michelle Borgman, Wade Michael Bowyer, Rupinderpreet Kaur Brar, Jason Edward Brown, Robert R. Bryan, Joseph Paul Bryson, Pamela Becky Bultena, Kristin Leigh Burmaster, Heidi Lee Burres, Amy L. Burton, Benjamin Ray Buslach, Tatyana Viktorovna Butkeyeva, Brianna Elizabeth Cahill, Annica Elizabeth Cameron, Suzanna Dawn Campbell, Meghan Marie Carpenter, Sarah Erin Casey, Kelly Ann Caswell, Paula Mae Caudilla, Andrew Allen Chambers, Kelly Chen, Philip J. Chester, Patricia Lynn Chipman, Grant Marshall Cleveland, Cory Dorsey Cole, Serrell Victor Collins, Erin Marie Elizabeth Combs, Nickolas Christie Conner, Margarita Lois Cortez, David Lynn Cowan, Joshua R. Crawford, Elena Michailovna Crocker, Melissa Ann Crocker, Jeanette Eileen Crone, Cheryl E. Cross, Melissa Nicole Crumbaker, Sonja Joy Cullum, Miranda Joyce Cunningham, Kathleen Elizabeth Cunningham, Jennifer Amanda Cupp, Rachel Anne Cupp, Joyce Ann Cutter, Duran Ward Daggett, Kathryn R. Damerow, Cameron L. Dang, Jennifer Lee Darnell, Patrick James Delo, Mychal James Deming, Kathleen A. Denlinger, Bryan Patrick Derr, Jonathan David Deturk, Jenna Jane Devilliers, Misty D. Dewitt, Ashley Jeanette Dickey, Alison Marie Dohman, Michael Joseph Ehlinger, Iheke O. Ekeya, Jennifer Ellis, Abigail Marie Engel, Gilberto Enriquez, Michelle Dawn Enterline, Shannon Leigha Epler, Amy Marie Erickson, Caitlin Melisssa Estes, Jennifer Nicole Estes, Denise Sharon Eyerly, Priscilla Pearl Fairall, Sabrina Elise Fandler, Nick Joel Ferderer, Svetlana A. Feytser, Robyn Jeannette Fields, Michael Fred Fish, Danielle Rene Fisher, Lindsay Marie Fletcher, Jennifer Anne Fletcher, Kirsten Renee Fox, Dawn Marie Freeman, Michelle Renee French, Karen L. Furnanz, Gayle Lynn Gabbert, Catrina Loreen Galicz, Teryl Gallagher, Eloise Ann Garant, Diana Garcia, Lynelle Aarhus Garrison, Anna Gavrishova, Diane Michele Geister, Kelsi Lynn George, Leslee N. Gibbs, Elijah Swayne Gifford, Dolan Michael Gish, Manda Hope Glover, Travis Gordon Gomez, Jeremy Michael Goodwin, Michael S. Gowans, Catherine E. Gregg, Cecily N. Griffus, Kathleen Elizabeth Gross, Jennifer Marie Guild, Genevieve Grace Gustavson, Lesa Ann Hackworth, Matthew Thomas Hagan, Ethan Mark Hale, Cortney Ann Haly, Renae C. Hamilton, Bryan W. Hamilton, Genevieve Martine Handley, Tyler Jay Harvey, Ben Ryan Haugen, Sean W Hawes, Anna Joy Haynes, Catherine Anne Head, Michael James Heilmann, Erik Sterling Hess, Ashlie Valynn Hicks, Yuji Paul Higashi, Maureen Cecile Hiller, Laura Dana Hixson, Robin Marie Holland, Janelle A. Holzhey, Ashley Makanalani Honda, Meghan Marie Hopp, Steven Jacob Houston, Jaclyn Alexis Hovee, Emily Colleen Howard, Karen Lee Hoyt, Shawna Lynn Hruby, Alexa Nicole Huestis, Kathleen Mary Hughes, Brandon Stanley Hunter, Joni F. Hurd, Amy Rose Huseby, Salman Zahed Islam, Brendan Michael Jobin, Jennifer C. Johns, Kevin Blair Johnson, Sarah Dawn Johnson, Sharon Lynn Kalister, Kelly Ann Keigwin, Lindsey Rae Kemp, Linda Leann Kenyon, Shannon Marie Kimball, James M. King, Landon George King, Emily Erin Kitts, Laura J. Kleiser-Smith, Scot Erik Klohe, John Edmond Knechtges, Landon G. Kryger, Mary Elizabeth Krzysiak, Erik Logan Kubik, Michael Bradley Lachappelle, Laura A. Lang, Andrea K. Lang, Jessica A. Larson, Jonathan Thomas Lauderbaugh, Melissa Lynne Lee, Carl Christopher Leonhardt, Katie Lee Lewis, Jodi Lietz, Erik L. Lim, Tiffany Diane Loper, Hillary Ann Loveland, Timothy David Lynch, Kendra Drew Lyons, Michelle Christine Lyons, Vyacheslav Lyubar, Morrigan D. Macland, Monique Yvonne Martin, Katerina Dryas Martin, Eric P. Martin, Kara Lynn Martin, Maria Anne Mason, Laura Michelle Maxwell, Logan McAtee, Nancy L. McCarter, Heather Noelle McClellan, Sarah Marie Alise McCulley, Robin Laurie McFarlane, Michael Sean McGuiness, Joshua Lee McKinney, Kate C. McMurry, Matthew James McVicker, Michelle Mehler, Barbara L. Melton, Elisabeth Cleopatra Mendez, Allison Ivy Merrett, Carrie L. Merrill, Rebekah Helen Miller, Nathan John Miller, Kathleen Hagen Mincks, Erin D. Moon, Danielle Jessica Mosier, Nicolle Elizabeth Mullen, Terri Ann Murashige, Jimin Nam, Nicole Josephine Neel, Kiira Diane Ness, David Franklin Neuhauser, Khiem Dinh Nguyen, Simon Minh Nguyen, Jonathan Nicholas Nitkowski, Tara Coleen Nordquist, Renee Rachelle North, Yekaterina V. Nyukeyeva, Tara Michel Obermiller, Mark Alan Oliver, Ryan Dell Olson, Luis Alain Oquendo, Bryan Scott Ostrom, Alexander Lee Paradis, Wendi Whisper Patterson, Shannon Jay Peake, Daniel Alan Pearson, Scarlet E. Pepper-Tendler, Benilda Tutor Perez, Elsabeth A. Petersen, David Timothy Pick, Anna A. Polovin, Chelsea Rae Posenjak, Kyle William Potter, Roberta Lynn Price, Samuel Craig Pruitt, Justin Alexander Reddington, Kelly Ann Renberg, Jamie Nicole Renberg, Sarah Lynn Revord, James Robert Reynoldson, Lena Mae Rice, Ruth Clara Rice, Allison Delores Rice, Kimberly Anne Roberts, Travis John Robinson, Michael W. Roll, Catherine Lynn Rutherford, Sabrina Ann Sabin, Virginia Peyton Salvadori, Erin Allison Sargent, Melissa Marie Sarvela, Nicole Janette Satre, Sahrah Yesmine Sayyam, Nancy Marie Schaefer, Jeffrey Ryan Schafer, Cori Elizabeth Schmidt, George Eric Schneider, Stephanie Lynn Schuurmans, Angela Lynn Schwinler, Whitney Michelle Shaffer, Jonathan Wesley Shaffer, Karen Christine Shaffer, Emily Ann Shaw, Ruhiyyih Sherrill Shelayev, Michael Gregory Shelby, Tamara Renell Shoup, Naseem Adnan Shqueir, Stacy Mykel Shumaker, Meggan Anne Siira, Jessica Rae Smith, Mallory S. Smith, Erin R. Snyder, Ryan C. Spuhler, Christopher James Starke, Gillian Diane Steckler, Julie Anne Steiger, Peter L. Sterr, Fairuza Stevenson, Amber Lee Stewart, Paul Nathan Stickney, Andrew Paul Stockett, Heidi Sara Stone, Crystal Angelie Streif, Tracy Diane Stromer, Brittanie Nicole Stults, Joseph Edward Sturtevant, Pamela Mary Sullivan, Tsun-Kay Jackie Sze, Hodeis Tabatabaei-Moghaddam, Aleksey Tagintsev, Robert Thach, Ryan James Thomas, Megan Michelle Thompson, Justin Oliver Thoreson, Peter Andrew Thornton, Simon Toader, Aaron McCall Todd, Eric Nathaniel Toews, Katie Lynne Tuck, Lindsay Michelle Usinger, James Vernon Van Boxtel, Danielle Lynne Vance, Jennifer Lynn Vann, Cherilyn Michelle Vantassel, Luiza Vasiliu, Sarah Beth Vitort, Joseph Alan Waite, Kathleen Marie Walker, Joel Cy Walker, Amy L. Walmer, Marcie Ann Melton Walsh, Michael Berg Walsh, Ping Wang, Sheryl L. Wasson-Howe, Ashton Laine Webb, Alice Rachel Webber, Karina Marie Wehrmann, Kristen Ann Weigand, Steven John Weiler, Timothy James Wells, Alison Marie Wesockes, Nina Marie Westerberg, Mark Arlo Wetter, Teresa L. Willard, Bryce Keoki Eluene Williams, Heather Marie Williams, Jennifer Ashleigh Williams, Daniel Douglas Williams, Katie L. Willson, Teresa Jo Winkel, Robert L. Winkler, Stephanie Lynn Winters, Rachel Brianne Wisner, Brian D. Wolf, Andrea Wooster, Kimberly Ann Worrell, Joann Elizabeth Wright, Sean W. Ylinen and Justin Erick Zakariassen.

Vashon: Joseph Victor Hill.

Washougal: Stephanie Nicole Buslach, Elaine Joyce Califf, Lindy Marie Cejka, Robert William Clemans, Marina Green Coffman, Randi Jill Ensley, Nicholas Edward Ewing, Andrew John Fletcher, Kristen Ruth Friedrich, Erik Jon Holmes, Sabrina Dawn Hooton, Brendon Mark Howard, Casey Thomas Johnson, Lukas Hamilton Johnson, Erik Nicholas Johnsrud, Trina Anne Jones, Maria Khemchan, Darnice J. Kiesser, Sierra Marie Levison, Serena Rose Markanen, Minnie Marir Marshall, Tracy Archambault Martin, Christopher Alan Morehead, Sally E. Payne, Amanda Kristine Tunnell, Robert Michael Urell Jr., Ashley Nicole Webberley, Rex Moffett Williamson and Jessica Rae Yano.

Westport: Karen Suzanne Diehm.

White Salmon: Haley Dawn Hunsaker, Abby Lynne Maclean, Antonio Ochoa-Rivas, Paige Michelle Petersen, Betty Darlene Shields and Donald Robert Warner.

Winlock: Juliana Christine Hoogkamer and Jana Mae Kandoll.

Woodinville: Jesse Locke Albert, Julie J. Bagby, Laura Halston Bagby, Braden William Bair, Joshua Von Britton, Shawn Michael Burns, Brandon Frederick Burnstead, Brendan Patrick Dallas, Jeffrey Michael Egan, Katherine Ivy Figel, Christina R. Fleming, Brian Donald Fouhy, Amy Lynne George, Kristin Helene Gilbertson, Kailyn Deanne Henning, Robert Andrew Hiskey, Shannon Eileen Leaming, Curtis Eugene Maddex, Ivo Borisov Pavlov, Meagan Christina Read, Rachel Lauren Rose, Jesse Dean Waite and Kieran Alexandra Worrell.

Woodland: Tyler John Andrews, Carmella Lynn Bender, Ashley Cilen, Selena O. Estes, Naomi Jane Gnade, Sarah Helene Harmon, Jennifer Mercedes Hulett, Frances Irene Krohn, Candra Lee Owens, Tara Lynn Rinard, Cynthia Nicole Stienbarger, Danielle Renee Thomas and Rheannon Michelle Van Cleef.

Yacolt: Katherine Denise Andrada-Allen, Sally Jo Hatcher, Daniel Landsem, Cathy Lynn Mills, Elizabeth Ann Reedy and Matthew Benjamin Todd.

Yelm: Seth Ryan Alcott, Lindsey Nicolle Anderson, Tyrel John Burnett, Regina Renee Castillo, Jessica Erin Davenport, Andrew Cameron McNeeley, Amber Danae Sadoski, Paul Douglas Stermer and Alex Robert Whitefield.