Washington State University

Office of the President

WSU Links

Washington State University

Office of the President

Presidential Award Programs

President's Honor Roll

Spring 2008 President's Honor Roll Eastern Washington Recipients

PULLMAN, Wash. - The following Washington State University students from Eastern Washington have earned recognition on the Spring 2008 President's Honor Roll, according to the registrar's office.

To be eligible for the WSU honor roll, a full-time student must earn a 3.75 grade point average for the semester or have maintained a 3.5 cumulative GPA.

Addy: Victoria Marie Carter-Imsland and Johnie James McCanna.

Albion: Michael George Hernandez, Casey A. Taylor, and Kelly Jean Uusitalo

Almira: Travis Miles Bean and Keslye Madisen Llewellyn.

Benton City: Jesus Enriquez Jr.,  Alma Rosa Flores,  Kathryn Lewis Foster,  Joel Anthony Gorton,  Brett Charles Harding,  Shane Robert Johnson,  Samantha Joline Lehman,  Brenden Alexander Martin,  Megan Lynne Mattson, Diana J. McCombs, Mindy Michelle Morgan, Tiffany Michelle Poole, Dale Andrew Steinbach, Charles Rocky Ulk, and Margot Sabrina Ulk.

Boyds: Jennie Viola Dalton.

Brewster: Andee Jan Desrosier, Leanne Kathleen Troop, and Candi Joy Wilson.

Bridgeport: Karen Laureen Brown and Whitney Marie Parsons.

Burbank: Jordon Glenn Gregory, Lezlee Ann Morris Cheek Hale, and Danielle Nichole Pesina

Chattaroy: Rachel Nicole Brueggeman, Benjamin Ray Clark, Allison Rachel Edwards, David Robert Smith, and William George Turk Jr.

Chelan: Kari Anne Marie Keegan, Lara Fritsch Newburn, and Ashley Rose Thomason.

Cheney: Maria Ramos Aguirre, Tia Marie Ahlf, Bonnie Lynn Brown, Alice Marie Carvo, Maika Clement Dang, Erin Kaye Dobbins, Jessica Ann Drader, Jesse Dean Gibb, Mackenzie Orion Lauber, Christina Tina Liu, Suzanne Marie Lucas, Matthew Morrow McDonald, Krista Jeanell Meyer, Karen Suzanne Rawlins, Kelley Michele Roberts, Mariana Sant Anna Sheldon, Yvette Greycen Dahl Strampe, Thomas Lee Stryker, Tyson Daniel Todd, Kimberly Marlyn Whitfield, and Elizabeth Juliette Wilke.

Chewelah: Andy M. Belzer, Michael Thomas Carpenter, Aimee Nichole Dunton, Pamela L. Fugitt, Kallie Jane Monasmith, Kaleena Brooke Nussbaum, and Brooke Michelle Villers.

Clarkston: Sabrina Evi Beauter, Sean Louis Bernier, Brooke Elin-Cruz Carlyle, Collin Gregory Castellaw, Gretchen Marie Dole, Heather Rae Faught, Marie Elizabeth Ferrigno, Brian Thomas Hocum, Cecilia Shy-Yea Hui, Marcie Lynn Logsdon, David Lawrence Lohrmeyer, Cayleih Meaghen Mackay, Jenna Beth Mackay, Leesa Ann McCall, Katie Evelyn Okelley, Lenore Mae Perconti, Scott Nathan Peterson, Edward Michael Rooney, Alicia Marie Russell, Samantha Ann Salzwedel, Danielle Jean Smith, Peggy Pauline Smith, Dayna Renee Turnbow, Ryan Charles Turnbow, Theodore Joseph Van Cleave, and Joshua Michael Warden.

Colbert: Carolyn Michelle Green, Allison Marie Groth, Tamara Sarah Hall, Rachel Elizabeth Inman-Fisher, Leah Elyse Kelsch, Tin-Yan Lee, Darren Ronland Plummer, Dana Rose Saulibio, Lisa C. Shawen, Jennifer Audrey Smith, Emily Susanne Spilker, Sirena Rae Van Leuven, Dustin Timothy Walsh, Eric Glenn Williams, and Alicia D. Woodard.

Colfax: Susan Joy Ball, Amber Justine Boyd, Jaime Jean Creson, Carissa Lyn Little, Shannon Kerry Miller, Colleen Adele Paulson, and Robert John Siedman.

College Place: Peter Wayne Beck Jr., Justin Duane Cadwallader, Kaori Lynn Graybeal, Jennifer Ione Lee, Marjorie S. McGraw, Stephanie R. Wagner, and Kira Renee Wessman.

Colton: Joy B. Faerber, George Wos.

Colville: Audra M. Bickle, Scott Bradly Bradeen, Sarah Elizabeth Cunningham, Shawn Steven Greenman, Thomas Russell Leake, Brian Michael Lynds, Darin Kyle McDougall, Colin David McGrane, Marc Robert Rohrbach, Adam Michael Schmid, Katherine Erica Schwing, Chelsea Danielle Wegeleben, and Nicholas Todd Wegeleben.

Coulee City: Jennifer Lee Bolyard.

Coulee Dam: Jake Marshall Adkins.

Cowiche: Bethany Ruth Darnall.

Davenport: Kortney Carpenter, Andrea Lynn Mielke, Karissa Ann Mielke, Kyle Dale Nelson, Renae Ruth Nelson, Kathleen Melinda Payne, Stacie J. Schultz, and Andrew Mark Semprimoznik.

Dayton: Kendra Marie Demaris, Zachary Andrew Kiefer, Chelsea Ann Miller, Vanessa Saldivar, Kyle David Smith, and Annie Catherine Wynkoop.

Deer Park: Natalie Grace Baydo, Rachel Rose Divelbiss, Gregory Paul Gibson, Scott David Huffman, Gregory James Reilly, and Ciera Rose Swett.

East Wanatchee: Katharine Ann Broberg, Elizabeth A. Chevassus, Jean Dibble, Kyle Kirkland Hinkley, Craig Austin Perry, Amy Janelle Beckman, Kasey Jo Daley, Elizabeth Ann Demarco, Amanda Joy Donabauer, Michael Lee Ebel, Christopher Ryan Krueger, Jana Christine Lindsey, Shay Michael Lowell, Jody Louise Michelsen, Kelsey Mae Oakes, Kaitlin Constance Parsons, Raydine E. Perron, Tessa Janelle Reinbold, Jeremy Daniel Stull, Monica Chellaun Tomchick, and Michael Jordan Voth.

Edwall: Halloran Elizabeth Peterson and Brendan Michael Stromberger.

Elk: Jamie Jo Reese and Krysten Nykole Svennungsen.

Ellensburg: Lindsay Diane Croft, Tiffany Marie Dixon, William James Gordon, Kim Lee Harris, Stephanie Ann Johnson, Jayne W. Johnston, Michelle Christine Krueger, Jamie Lorene Macke, Robin K. Ota, Nicole Jolyn Pacha, Ashley Elizabeth Rinck, Minda Rose, Colt William Shelton, and Andrew Craig Whitaker.

Eltopia: Danielle Shiree Prater.

Endicott: Wydell M. Duncan.

Entiat: Monica Bell Barker.

Ephrata: Audrey Rachelle Bell, Charla Renee Bomstad, Shellie Chlarson Hansen, Rebecca Sue Holt, Katie Marie Laplant, Dan Brent Lowe, Marlee Jean McClure, Jessica Marie Stacy, Ruth M. Tadema, Tyler Sigismund Wanke.

Evans: Kelly Ray Jarvis, Candice Sue Morgan, and Diane Joyce Wenrich.

Fairfield: Timothy Neal Cornwall

Farmington: Darrell Sparks Hogge and Brenna St John.

Four Lakes: Alyssa Minori Martin, and Jeffery Vernon Scott.

Garfield: Annie Sue Neal and Karlyn Krista Pennell

Grand Coulee: Capri Ayn Palanuk and Candace Alta Payne.

Grandview: Leyla Oxford, Emily Suzanne Perry, Juan Francisco Torres, Nicole Leigh Walker, Tylan Strike Watkins, and Zoe Stephanie Zhou.

Granger: Bethany Grace Carpenter and Sarah Lue Rasmussen.

Greenacres: Tricia Marie Carlton, Lindsey Marie Empson, Megan C. McGrath, Ryan Scott Renslow, Teresa Louise Sauther, and Katie Margaret Zimmerman.

Hunters: Cara Linnea Turner.

Ione: Travis Elton Lopes.

Kennewick: Maria Christine Aguilar, Michele Ann Allen, Crista Ann Ames, Tammy Louise Asselin, Roy Allen Bean, Karla Kristine Beck, Cheryl Birks, Raeshel Dianne Blanscett, Philip Robert Bouslaugh, Joel A. Bradbury, Renee Eilis Branson, Danielle Nicole Brockus, Tifani Lea Brown, Jessica Marie Brumley, Benjamin Morgan Buck, Diana Ariya Chanthavisouk, Joaquin Benjamin Chapar, Ruby Chavez, Enrico Uy Chiong, Julie Anne Clark, Jessica Leah Cook, Adrienne Marie Copeland, Leann Rene Corriell, Katie Lyn Crider, Kayla Michelle Culmer, Samantha Carol Curtis, Charles Patrick Degan, Michael Henry Degooyer, Sara Louise Driggs, Matthew Alex Dunn, Crystal Caye Eberle, Jamie Marie Egbert, Andrea Ranee Elgin, Courtney M. Ellendt, Derick Chike En'Wezoh, Gabriela Espinoza, Valerie M. Fishman, Dustin Ray Fisk, Jordan Russell Follett, Jared Michael Frank, Kaylee Brianne Garner, Amy Lacey Garza, Tommy James George, Brian Samuel Geyer, Logan Samuel Glantz, Tracy Lynn Gower, Jill Elizabeth Graves, Alma Jo Hargrove, Tara Lanae Harlow, Jill Kristina Harper, Jared Michael Hatch, Jamie Lee Heitz, Beatrice Nathalie Henrioulle, Susan Whitaker Hill, Joel Philip Hingston, Kristen Martha Honeyman, Laura Elizabeth Hughes, Heather Rae Huisingh, Jordan Anne Johnson, Michelle J. Johnson, Carly Rae Kearney, Amanda Nicole Kimsey, Jamey Seth Lamberson, Ngoc Phuong Le, Dana Lee Lee, Jason Lee Legare, Oliver Yuan Lei, Hannah Marie Leonard, Kim Lovelace, Kelly Ann Machart, Megan Christine Manolopoulos, Brittany Mee Yung Marlow, Spencer William Martin, Katelynn Louise McCormack, Alece Michelle McCoy, Alyssa Leone McEwen, Savannah Josephine Melbihess, Madison Teal Merry, Matthew Miller Miller, Meridith Grace Miller, Kyle Edward Monson, Georjean Marie Bailey Monteith, Augustus R. Nelson, Anndrea Ell Newton, Shannon Noel Novakovich, Gabriel Santos Ortega, Phonemaly Outhichamphone, Hannah A. Pardini, Melanie Anne Paulson, Valarie L. Peery, Kathryn Jayne Pemberton, Kristen Renee Peters, Kyle Gregory Peters, Donna Eileen Peyton, Yolanda Pinto, David William Pitts, Coleen C Raines, Heidi Linnelle Reardon, Nicole Leona Richardson, Pamela Dee Richter, Jennifer Lynn Ringwood, Lauryn M. Ringwood, Kevin Calvert Rinker, Valene Renee Rives, Jobeth Rosser, Sarah M. Schauer, Keri Ann Schneirla, Gregory Martin Schroeder, Erin Nicole Sheriff, Christine Marie Shook, Danielle Dawn Shook, Brooke Yvonne Smith, Kelsie Johanna Smith, Lauren Elizabeth Smith, Jevon Ray Sparks, Sheri Ursula Stewart, Bryce Jeffry Thompson, Sara A. hul, Ruchell Marie Todd, Henri Andrew Venable, Magdalene Michell Von Der Mehden, Kendra Allison Wade, Christopher Ryan Wagar, Jamie Michelle Walker, Teresa Helene Walker, Bonnie Lee Wescott, Chad Alexander Williams, Lisa Marie Williams, and Michelle Hung Yu.

Kettle Falls: Zachary Balen Adams, Rex Everett Estes, Eric James Hill, Jesse William Robinson, Stephanie Ann Simmons, and Tiffany Sasha Walker.

Kittitas: Sandibel Borges

Lacrosse: Kevin Wayne Dainty, Talia Marie McKay, and Keith Anthony Sullivan.

Latah: Mallory Jo Puckett.

Liberty Lake: Tyler Benjamin Alvarado, Shawn Dale Beers, Ashley Lauren Benjamin, Marissa Rae Bertel, Skyler James Brown, Mary Melissa Burt, Tara Lynn Cochran, Sarah Michelle Crilly, Kimberly Ann Gering, Mary Frances Johnson, and Betty Jo Wiyrick.

Lincoln: Seth Patrick Anderson.

Lind: Emily Sylvia Marie Kulm.

Mabton: Monica Amy Sanchez.

Malaga: Bryan Michael Mrachek and Sarah Mae Wight.

Manson: Stefanie Christine Morrison and Matthew William Smith.

Marcus: Poshe Jean Montgomery.

Mead: Matthew James Abrams. Kory B. Aspaas, Krista Briann Aspaas, Samantha Marie Damiano, Blyss Alexandria Ervin, Lindsey Renae Ferrell, James Tanner Hicks, Sara Danielle Koelsch, Carroll Joseph McInroe, Kara Kennedy Mowery, Mark James Sisson, Keith Richard Taylor, Robert Hugh Vanderpool, and Katie Lynn Wilson.

Medical Lake: Laura Leigh Gearhiser, Sara Christine Linafelter, Carmen Elise Massey, James Aaron Morrison, Jennifer Mary Schmidt, and Caitlin Marie Smith.

Mesa: Caleb Russell Haws, Laurel Marie McCall, Haley Wells, and Jeffrey P. Zink.

Metaline Falls: Natasha Chelsea Marie Holter and Tyler Jay Scherf.

Moses Lake: Talitha Joy Anderson, Mick Wayne Aney, Cole Jeffery Atkinson, Natalie Jean Baerlocher, David Hamilton Bross, Tyler Ross Cornell, Keyne Robert Dirks, Amy Michele Fitzgerald, Cameron Marcus Frederick, Michael Curtis Gaddis, Ashley Nicole Haight, Jason Bradley Hirst, Dana Noelle Johnson, Laska Marie King, Derik M Lefave, Breanne Kay McIntyre, Sarah Jane Mitchell, Lichele Kay Palmer, Blake Thomas Peterson, Renee Janice Pryor, Kalen Walker Roy, Darcee Fay Smith, Alex Stehr, Megan M. Stoker, Aubree Wanlass, Morgan Chaneux Yearout, and Sara Anne Zamora.

Moxee: Shannon Marie Herrington, Trevor Jaymes Kokenge, and Katherine Helene Roy.

Naches: Sarah Anne Eichwald, Kelli B Flanigan, and Nicole Lohelani O'Brine.

Newman Lake: April Dawn Davis, Paul Marcel Donnay, and Jennifer Lynn King.

Newport: Ann Ilene Atkins, Jordann Jenelle Byrd, Terece Loree Hahn, Luke Patrick Mohr, Craig Pontius.

Nine Mile Falls: Christopher Scott Chaney, Amy Louise Cutler, Matthew Peter Dinsmore, Matthew Howard Erickson, Christopher Andrew Ferrera, Alison Louise Forsyth, Brenda Gene Jones, Laura Therese Knight, Amanda E Lowe, Joseph Justin Theisen, and Rowdy Carson Warden.

Northport: Kelsey Irish Anderson, Benjamin Charles Siks, and Patricia Wichmann.

Oakesdale: Jeanette Lynn Bidondo and Kayla Dee Kilpatrick.

Odessa: Anna Katherine Heninger and Kaci Elizabeth King.

Okanogan: Whitney Brooke Cowan, Cynthia Kay Crowder, Ashley Callaway Culp, Natalie Ann Hardy, Erica De Vonne Jacobson-Davis, Danielle Jennifer Lamoy, and Katie Susan Pitts.

Omak: Erin Yong Dienst, Eric Thomas Lentz, and Jared J. Newman, and Crystal Shawn Smith.

Oroville: Patrick Raymond Colbert, Robert Raymond Colbert, and Brent Harold Timm.

Othello: Michael Thomas Anderson, Susan Laura Cerrillo, Terry Lynn Cerrillo, Stefanie Marie Egbert, Alyssa Marie Hesselroth, Crystal Nicole Little, Amber Dawn Peters, Kimberly Allison Schutte, Kassandra

Otis Orchards: Christine E. Bartlett, Marcie Ann Danelo, and Ashley Marie Saffle.

Palouse: Matthew John Bofenkamp, Monica Holland Boone, Eli Lynn Elder, Amberly Michelle Kent, Daniel James Kent, Lindsey L Kimble, Kasey Elizabeth Manning, Andrea Marie Martin, Joshua Cain Palmer, Aaron James Parkins, Vanessa Maria Reballosa, David Mills Smith, Kelsey Rachelle Thurman.

Pasco: Michael Robert Anderson, Jill Marie Austin, Andrey Artemovich Avetisyan, Lindsey M. Berg, Jennifer Lynn Berry, Gabriela Lucia Boggess, Meagan Marie Christiansen, Michael James Cooper, Brandon Lee Darden, Michael John Davis, Price Hall Delozier, Rachel Dyan Doherty, Mark Leroy Duvall, Erin L. Eickmeyer, Michelle Renee Froh, Annette Severa Fuentes, Jason Corydon Fuller, Jessica Marie Fuller, Elizabeth A. Gage, Magaly Consuelo Gamboa, Nichole Catherine Gatewood, Jennifer Rose Grant, Alicia Dianne Grassl, Kimberly Marie Haldeman, Jeremy Scott Hauger, Benjamin Luke Herndon, Blake Kent Herron, Rebecka Diann Holiman, Cassandra Dawn Jocol, Carl R. Johnson, Jennifer Lyn Kronvall, Megan Janelle Lindsey, Elizabeth Madrigal, Meagan Elizabeth Martinez, Megan A. McCary, Julie Faith McFarland, Michelle Nichole McKeown, Kole Meeker, Makiko Suyama Mehren, Leida Perla Meza, Jacob Ashton Murray, Mike Neil Novakovich, Monica Orellana, Kimberly Petty, Randal L. Roach, Adriana Sanchez-Sanchez, Leah Victoria Schlagel, Marshall Curtis Schutz, Chad Robert Selph, Skyler W. Smith, Jason Edward Stout, Ann Marie Sullivan, Vanessa Janette Taylor, Tyson Aaron Turner, Jared Andrew Twiggs, Amanda Renee Vaughn, Rachel Diane Vaughn, Meghan Nicole Waddle, Tamara Lynn Wallace, Benjamin Alistair Watson, and Jennifer Katelynn Wisse.

Prosser: Richard Gregor Adams, Loretta Lea Bateman-Heidemann, Tucker Alexander-Dwight Beck, Rian Hunter Blahut, Dacia Renae Christen, Michelle R. Dorsett, Whitney Ann Grow, Kimberly Anne Hancock, Ashley M. Hill, Michaela Leigh Leyendekker, Mandi Lee Love, Jacquelyn A. McNair, Garrett Moon, Hilary Rae Moore, Sara Marie Pearson, Amy Kathleen Shook, Erin Nicole Tebb, Andrea Rose Thonney, Robert Steven Thonney, Alicia K. Young, and Stephanie Mae Zediker.

Pullman: Jeoffrey Dean Diaz Aggabao, Lamia A. Alamri, Michael Thompson Alexander, Abigail J. Bakken, Laura Adele Baltodano, Juan Manuel Barbosa-Rodriguez, Andrew T. Barnett, Victor A. Barona, Aubri Rose Bennett, Justin H. Blatner, Amanda Bloom, Drew Alan Boston, Melanie Chanille Bott, Sarah Brame, Nicole Marie Brelsford, Preston James Bringhurst, Ekaterina Burduli, Laura Rae Chapman, Janice M. Chau, Liang-Chen Chen, Jenny Chiang, Lorina Jean Coble, Vanessa Katherine Coil, Liam Faegen Corcoran, Verity Katherine Cottell, Valerie L. Coukoulis, James Laurence Crabb, Heidi Marcia Crabtree, Abigail Day Cutter, Willis Bradford Cyrier, Sabre Lynne Dahl, Andrea Stacy Dickens, Carolynn Ruth Dragoo, Kimberly K. Dudley, Christina Marie Duncan, Jillian Cephora Echlin, Seth Matthew Echlin, Byron Hudson Edelman, Renee Dawn Edwards, Carlene L. Emerson, Dawn M. Epler, Allison Marie Fischer, Eric Daniel Foryan, Stephen C. Foster, Deborah Lynn Fretwell, Yik-Hong Hugo Fung, Anthony Dawen Gong, Michelle Diane Gordon-Krohling, Samuel Oliver Goueth, Bryan Christopher Green, Kelsey Gregory, Annmarie Griffith, Jimmy L Griffith, Matthew Dean Grimes, Gregorio Guillen, Carl Haas, Kristina Marie Hammer, Diana Lynn Hargrove, Grant Davis Harris, Jessica Claire Harris, Shelley Marie Hasenoehrl, Elizabeth Jean Hawbaker, Andrea Dawn Henson, Natasha L. Hoerrmann, Chase Weston Holton, Joshua Edward Hughes, Linda Infranco, Mathew P. John, Megan Elizabeth Johnson, Kwang Cheol Jung, Laura Ann Karavitis, Peter Jonathan Katcho, Rachel Lynn Kenyon, Daniel P. Kiessling, Iris Ji Hyun Kim, Suera Kim, Kyle James Kinard, Ellen Whitehead Kincaid, Timothy John Krautkraemer, Elizabeth Hollenback Kuehn, Young Kwon, Cristopher Todd Lai, Stefany Rosita Larsen, Quynh Phuong Le, Chanmin Lee, Ronald H Levi, Huilan Liu, Svetlana Lockwood, Michelle Lopez, Aaron Robert Lotz, Patrice Ann-Marie Lyon, Raquel Marie Marcelo, Veronica Rose Marcelo, Logan McAtee, Lacey Jae McHargue, Ian C. McLean, Jennifer Lynn McWilliams, Brian Joseph Melhart, Anne Christine Meyer, Garrett Ryan Miller, Bryn M. Mooney, Ariel A. Moore, Andrea Noel Muehling, Angela Nicole Muehling, Evan John Newman, Kathie Lee Nicholson, Yasser Nyazi, Yuri Nicholaus Nyberg, Matthew Winslow Oesting, Aaron Zane Olanie, Robin Elise Olson, Abdallahi O. Ouldsaghir, Joseph Raymond Paulson, Changhong Peng, Lauren Pinkleton, Brian James Presley, Jodi Patrice Prout, Krystal Lynn Reed, Dwayne Ray Rich, John David Ronning, Heather Marie Roossien, Julie Russell, Laura Ann Ryan, James Asbury Sanford, Nickolas Neal Schachtsick, Danielle Marie Schaefer, Jennifer Jean Schenk, Jake M. Schlosser, Jessie Marie Schneider, Andrew Christian Sharratt, Amy Ruth Shepherd, Brian John Shuhler, Mary Bybee Simonsen, Ian Hale Skavdahl, Gunnar Skulason, Michael J. Stamper, Kale Jennings Stephenson, Jessica Celeste Stevens, Adam H. G. Stewart, Yulia Stewart, Jamie Ryan Stolp, Casey Christopher Stratton, Jia M. Su, Javier Andres Suarez, Jie Sun, Stefani Lyn Svaren, Pawel Szafruga, Urszula Bozena Szafruga, Jeffrey Jack Tanguay, Hue Thai, Phuong Tuyet Thai, Trevor Robert Thompson, Joshua Mark Tiano, John J. Timberlake, Catherine Regina Varela, Daniel Lee Vassar Jr., Dana Elizabeth Vaux, Kaitlin Anne Vervoort, Matt Timothy Walker, Robert Andrew Ward IV, Daniel Carl Watson, Sarah Elizabeth Weber, Michelle M White, Justin C. Wood, Xiaoyi J. Wu, Scott Duane Wyatt, Holly Eileen Young, Lyubov Sergeevna Yurgel, and Aaron Arvid Zakarison.

Quincy: Lindsey Nicole Carlson, Zene William Flinn, Elizabeth Marie Lemon, Chris Daniel Stewart, Christopher Luke Taylor, and Connie Marie Yang.

Reardan: Derek Joseph Ristau and Leanna Jean Ward.

Republic: Jarred Daniel Fagerlie, Amber K. Luttrell, Jennifer J. McDonnell, Nina Irene Ramsey, and Molly Ann Severns.

Richland: Steven Michael Adelmund, John Irving Allwine, Shane M. Anderson, Gorana Barger, Karalynn Ruth Barton, Eliane Bekhazi, Lawrence John Bekhazi, Annie Elizabeth Bixler, Lindsay Nicole Blake, Kanpapha Bovornassavaurai, Michelle Lynn Briggs, Daja M. Brown, Gregory Bryson Brown, Scott Alan Brown, Jennifer Lynn Brush-Brager, Erin Longley Burnes, Amy Patricia Burt, Joshua Everett Galloway Byrd, Tricia Nicole Christensen, Elizabeth Ann Cleary, Laurel Ann Cornett, Amanda Irene Craven, Anna Jeanne Curren, Nicole Rae Davis, Derek Ross Dixon, Myra Jan Dyck, Alysia Ann Elmore, Justin Thomas Engel, Heather May Enlow, Ashley Marie Evans, Erin Kathleen Evans, Meredith Maclean Farris, Kathryn Nicole Franz, Cindie Marie Gaither, Sean P. Gehlen, Jonah Sebastian Ghan, Carolyn Hope Gonsky, Marta A. Gray, Amara Dawn Greer-Short, Amanda Renee Gunn, Amaha Haile-Teklezghi, Aaron Kimball Hamilton, Katrina Danielle Harris, Alison Joanne Hart, Kate Clara Hibbard, Amber N. Hulquist, Matthew Rea James, Kelly Lynn Johnson, Lauren Megan Jones, Ryan Daniel Kautzky, Tristan Tyler Kelley, Molly Katherine Kessie, Kayla Marie Klein, Amanda Leigh Kramer, Teresa Diane Krell, Danielle Marie Lasalle, Darlene R. Lewis, Benjamin Del Lindberg, Christopher Charles Linderman, Alissa Suzanne Lipke, Shu-Chen Lucas, Stefany Manolopoulos, Jessica Lindsay Martin, Tamra Lee Martinez, Tanya Marie Martinez, Jordan Elizabeth Massey, Stephanie Mayfield, Kirsti Jo McDaniel, Jill Alexandra McLaughlin, Kyla Faith Merrifield, Sarah Marie Miley, Jayson Daniel Miller, Steven Charles Miska, Megan Lorraine Mitchell, Claire Elyse Mourar, Victoria Nalbandyan, Michael James Noland, Goce Pangovski, Bryan Brooks Payne, Michelle Ashley Penttila, Megan Lesliebeth Perez, Travis William Perks, Joseph Martin Petersen, Christina Pezzetti, Elisabeth Louise Potter, Alexander Matthew Price, Nicholas Andrew Raklios, Thera Manolopoulos Rew, Scott E. Rewinkel, Gregory Howard Rickard, Bennett Thomas Rieck, Robert J. Robinson, Ashley Marie Rockwell, Nancy Ann Roe, Eric Richard Rose, Christopher Todd Sagadin, Jillian Eileen Sampson, Lindsey Rachel Schaffer, Amy Renee Schalla, Nathan Dennis Schmidt, Rebecca M. Scott, Susan Eileen Scott, Zackery William Shaff, Jessica Rachel Shinabarger, Elizabeth Lauren Silva, Dana Michelle Simpkins, Ryan Lyle Sontag, Megan Lynn Starkey, Erin Nicole Stevens, Nathan Jeffrey Stewart, Christine Marie Stordeur, Rebecca Jo Stowe, Kelly Gayle Stratton, Justin Randall Strickland, George William Such II, Alexia Camille Tchemitcheff, Shelby Gene Teachout, Jean Tegan, Caitlin Renae Thornton, April L. Valdez, Amanda Lyan Venohr, Joshua Alan Volkman, Shelby Lee Wasniewski, Krystal Nerissa Watts, Sarah Eileen Weakley, Sarah Jeanne Wendlandt, Thomas Lloyd Westphal, Brandy Lynne Wheeler, Andrew Ross Winters, Amber Larue Wissenbach, Jaymee Renae Woo-Johnson, and Marlena M. Workman.

Ritzville: Chelsea Marie Larse, Donald Louis Mock, Kira Kay Preston, Lea Alean Shields, and Andrew Robert Wellsandt.

Riverside: Cynthia Kay Crowder.

Rockford: Joshua David Lewis.

Rosalia: Ashley Marie Peterschick, Michelle Lee Peterschick, and Travis Christopher Widman.

Royal City: Margarita Esquivel and Todd Lee.

Selah: Morgen Anyan, Katy Ann Beck, Cody Shane Beebe, Chelsea Lela Blaine, Evan Michael Blanshan, Christopher John Cabusao, Joel Edward Dulude, Dawn Christina Faussett, Esther Joy Lynch, Alex Richard Mann, Melissa Erin Meldrum, Nicole L. Miner, Matthew Steven Pokrifchak, Jonathan Nicholas Pruneda, Naomi Lynne Ripperger, Carrie Diane Schramm, Megan Renae Shane, Traci Lynn Stout, Elise Rosamond Thorne, Sarah Ellen Voline, and Daniel Robert White.

Spangle: Melissa Dawn Blyton and Julie Ann-Michelle Larsen.

Spokane: Gina M. Adams, Jacqueline Ann Albi, Kimberly Jo Allen, Brandon Streeter Arthur, Jeren David Babcock, Chad A. Baker, Mariya Vladimirovna Baldwin, Fred James Barker, Brandon James Barnes, April Christine Barr, Kimberly Elaine Baum, Katrina Marie Bech, Chad Matthew Bemis, Sheila D. Bieber, Ross Bindler, Krystal Marie Blackburn, James Stuart Bledsoe II, Zane E. Bower, Dennis Bridgeman, Dev A. Brierley, Mary Theresa Brim, Casey Ann Brown, Eli T. Brown, Kayla Marie Brown, Sean Michael Brown, Laura Jean Buchanan, Dianna Leigh Budgeon, Nicole Renae Burdick, Matthew Charles Burgermyer, Margaret Ann Cahalan, Logan P. Callen, Marissa Laurel Barbara Caryl, Jonathan Lee Casto, Zachary L. Cazier, Mandy Jo Charbonneau, Kara Anjulee Christen, James Thomas Clark II, Emma Parrish Cloninger, Nathan Gregory Colley, Matthew Reynolds Conley, Ryan Scott Cornell, Stacer E. Cox, Valica Marie Coy, Lauree Anne Crane, Jacob Daniel Crisp, Brett Michael Crofts, Kimberly Joy Croneberger, Aaron Taylor Cunningham, Melissa Lee Dailey, Laura Ann Davis, Kalista H. Dubiel, Shurrie Diana Dugas, Sarah L. Eich, Yevgeniy Y. Elikh Jr., Jaime Michelle Ellis, Renee Nicole Fagras, Benjamin James Floyd, William Andrew Floyd, Jordan Russell Frederickson, Molly Bendicka Fuhs, Spencer Lloyd Funk, Ashley Marie Gaddy, John Michael Gallinger, Tara Nicole Garland, Corinne Gavrun, Elizabeth Marie Gilroy, Jason Richard Graham, Jordan Hartfield Greco, Jessica Sterling Gruber, Jennifer Marie Gudgel, Morgan C. Guske, Aaron David Hall, Blair Elizabeth Hamacher, Nicholas Andrew Hamad, Andrew James Harbison, Kecia Karyn Harris, Lisa Ann Harrold, Bethany Diane Hart, Ryan Michael Hartman, Stephanie Alyce Harton, Carmen E. Hatch, Allison Marie Hatcher, Michael Paul Hauschild, Danielle S. Havens, Serenity Anne Henderson, Molly Terese Hennessy, Christopher Michael Hensz, Amanda Kay Hohner, Jessee Orlando Holguin, Justin Robert Howard, Katherine May Hubert, Jennifer Joy Hunton, Danielle May Hutchens, Jeffrey Thomas Hyslop, Kera Nicole Ioane, Adam P. Jaccard, Jesse Peter Jackman, Arianne Elizabeth Jackson, Benjamin Ross Johnson, Brett Emery Johnson, Jenna Lynn Johnson, Tracy Lynn Johnson, Yolande Dallas-Marie Johnson, Lucas Allan Jones, Leah G. Jordan, Susan Jean Kadel, Tanya Jean Delight Karg, Michael Keenan Kestell, Mary Alexandra Khalil, Felicia Marie Kienbaum, Alex Douglas King, Tracey Nelson King, Kacie Ranae Klein, Julie L. Kolbo, Liliya Grigoryevnna Komarov, Kristen Michelle Kopczynski, Cassandra Eileen Krum, John Samuel Laing, Allison Marie Lake, Brandi K. Laliberte, Elizabeth A. Lally, Heather Elizabeth Lanning, Tatyana Pavlovna Lapik, Eric Douglas Larson, Jamie Lynn Lawson, Lesley Le, Alison Tory Leach, Danielle Anna Lee, Jesse Andrew Lehman, Sean Marie Leonard, Allison Elizabeth Leverett, Hilary Ann Love, Mike James Lynch, Jason D. Macarthur, Jon Robert Mackay, Ryan Matthew Malecha, Tara Warren Malone, Sarah Joy Manfred, Brittany Marie Marshall, Erica Joanne Martin, Jeffrey Walter Mattson, Kendall Lynn Mays, Selene Ashley McDonald, Jessica Brianne McFaul, Robin Paulette McMullin, Sara Jeanne Merriman, Corinne Elizabeth Miller, Jessica Ann Miller, Mackensie Elane Molter-Gaddy, Emily Michelle Myers, Lira Sergeyevna Nikolayevx, Lucas Rick O'Brien, Kathleen Thibaut O'Callaghan, Daisy Marie O'Dell, Elizabeth Ann Oens, Samantha Lin Oranen, Mark Philo Oswalt, Regina Kawaiola-Chow Otake, Seth Thomas Packwood, Malia Kristen Parayno, Jennifer Sarah Parrish, Erin Kaye Paulson, Kelcey Ann Peters, Thomas Robert Porter, Kenneth Andrew Powell, Sandra Louise Powrie, Angela Christine Price, Erin Colleen Price, Natalie Catherine Pring, Kimberly Elizabeth Pyper, Kevin Wesley Reed, Diana Lynn Rees, Ryan Scott Reisert, Haley Kathryn Rettig, Chase Timothy Rhodes, Zac William Rhodes, Corbit J. Rice, Bobbie Danielle Riley, Sara Lynn Robinson, Jill Elizabeth Rosa, Jennifer Elizabeth Ross, Johanna Marie Rothstrom, Casey Lynn Rowell, Lori Ann Ruckhaber, Bradley Layne Rumsey, Liliya Rusavskaya, Calley Ann Ryan, Mara Kathleen Ryan, Matthew James Saling, Phillip Yancey Sandefer, Brianna Jean Schlaich, Kristine Anita Schmedding, Ellen Meriah Schriner, Bradley Scott Schuldt, Raechelle Lea Scott, Andrea Grace Sears, Mena Senecal, Belina Louise Serafini, Dean Hicham Shehadeh, Vicki L. Signer, Janelle Jeanne Simpson, Elizabeth Catherine Sims, Tara Sistrunk, Tyler Joseph Slauson, Norel Le'One Smith, Steven Michael Smith, Melanie Adrienne Solis, Mike Squicciarino, Alex Frederick Stanley, Tiffany Spring Stephens, Rebecca Lynne Stillwell, Austin James Storhaug, Jordan Leif Storhaug, Myklynn Ann Stuffing, Heather Elise Sybouts, Whitney Paige Taffin, Kevin Thomas Takisaki, Janelle Lea Tewel, Andrew Warren Thelen, April Kay Thomas, Sean Dyce Thurston, Cooper Elias Tieaskie III, Kiira Maureen Tietjen, Ryan Town, Kayla Clarene Trabun, Tuyen Kailyn Truong, Stephanie Grace Underhill, Amber Jean Vanden Berg, Michael Brandon Varga, Mays Houa Vue, Monica Lynn Waisman, Melinda Joy Wallis, Brett Ryan Watson, Jonathon Donald Waunch, Steven James Weaver, Jacqueline Alice Weller, Michael Duane Wentz, Joyce Elizabeth West, Kelsey Ann White, Matthew Steven White, Elizabeth Kelley Wicheta, Chase Nelson Williams, Kathryn A. Williams, Katrina Ann Wood, Thomas Loel Wright, Glenn Raymond Wyrick, Jaemi Yoo, Julianne Tracey Zahl, Nathan Dale Zahller, Brian Noah Zbylski, Tracy Thadine Zelenka, and Ryan Michael Zentz.

Spokane Valley: Joshua Scott Antles, Jennifer Anne Beck, Jacqueline Diane Churchill, Brandon Joseph Close, William Shea Deweber, Adrienne Marie Duval, Jacqueline Nicole Evans, Ryoko Irie French, Stephanie Jai Gering, Teresa Mae Gjendem, Kimberly A. Gomez, Nicholas Gordon Grigsby, Alexander Charles Hamilton, Amanda Joanne Hansen, Nicholas Daniel Honn, Marissa Holly Jones, Yelena V. Khmaruk, Jonathan Barrett Kijima, Nicholas Gerard Kleinsmith, Danielle Lynne Labelle, Daphne Michelle Lebaron, Jeff Scott Lockwood, Katharine Sarah Lux, Mistie Lee Macdonald, Stephen Alberto Macdonald, Jay Clarke Martin Jr., Erica Lee Mettler, Spencer Michael Olsufka, Joshua Patrick Phillips, David Alexander Plell, Matthew Harold Poppe, Bernie Paul Radecki, Austin J. Roskamp, Brianna Joy Scott, Brooke Nicole Severs, Eric Smith, Heather Noelle Tomlinson, Lindsey Mitchelle Tomlinson, Rachel L. Van Dinter, Arielle Hannah Walker, Matthew Ryan Warner, and Laura Elizabeth Woodard.

Sprague: Lauren Jean Stromberger.

St. John: Katherine Ann Corder, Amy Lynn Kolb, Roger Marcus Loving, and Ellen I. Miller.

Stehekin: Chelsea Marie Courtney.

Steptoe: C. Mardeen Rudd.

Sunnyside: Martin Christopher Baker, Andrew Reid Fisher, Angelica Marie Frausto, Pearce Yoichi Fujiura, Stephen Scott Hazzard, Reid Andrew Schilperoort, Helen Christine Shuttleworth, Corrin Joanna Veiga, and Amy C. Zook.

Tekoa: Brandon Carl Harder.

Tieton: Helen Anita McMillin.

Tonasket: Kara Lee Barnett, Jason Lloyd Caryl, Debbie Diana Franklin, and Alison Fay Van Woert.

Toppenish: Selena Leanne Galaviz, Joshua Thomas Bradley Gegen, Cheryl Ann Menard-Wentz, Riley Ray Mengarelli, Paul James Nichols, John D. Rentschler, and Kevin Michael Walker.

Twisp: Nicholas Steven Brandenburg, Sharon Diane Cohen, and Phoebe Elizabeth Jensen.

Union Gap: Stephanie D. Benitez and Keith Alan Tyler.

Uniontown: Christine Alexandre-Zeoli, Linnea L Haight, Sarah McDaniel, and Nathanael Alan Rankin.

Usk: Dustin D. Person.

Valley: Jessica Monique Carpenter, Aaron Matthew Farance, and Veda Kathleen Sharp.

Valleyford: Michael Patrick Diedesch.

Veradale: Brandon Joseph Adam, Sierra Suzanne Cook, Lara Katherine Curtis, Ashley Marie Dieter, Taylor Austin Hall, Kaitlin Louise Knudson, Natalie Renee Luth, Katie Michelle Neis, Chelsea Michelle Newman, Christopher Murray Peck, and Jennifer Leigh Ann Schimmels.

Waitsburg: Jill Danielle Bickelhaupt, Emily Lorraine Hogan, Haly Lury Ingle, Tony Jerald Scott, and Kaylyn M. Wyatt.

Walla Walla: Kimberly Marie Armentrout, Jennifer Nicole Baffney, Dana Marie Bafus, Christopher Michael Bates, Melissa Jayne Bughi, Randi M Bullard, Kimberly Anne Davis, Tyler Lewis Doherty, Lisa Marie Fann, Nicole Marie Flemmer, Kate Rose Follett, Becki Michelle Gammond, Michelle Renee Garton, Vincent Mark Graves, Jason Lee Grove, Weiyan Huang, Jared Daniel Johnson, Sarah Mae Keown, Kelsie Marie Kinion, Brett Louis Kittle, Jarek S Krzyzanek, Katie Lynn Lally, Ann Adele Lehman, Fred McFarland III, Mary Ann G Palmer, Nicole Sawatzki, Andrew Jordan Snider, Svetlana Gennadiyevna Stadnik, Daniel Keith Thompson, Cheryl Joy Thonney, Ashlee Kae Wall, Darci Renee White, and Shannon Christine Wolford.

Wapato: Larissa Ann Briesemeister, Faith Elyse Cowin, and Elise Marie Writer.

Warden: Casey Berg, Jennifer Anne Kottong, Belia McPartland, Kacie Siobhan McPartland, Katherine Marie McPartland, Megan Denise Nelson, Jill Nicole Powell, and Kimberly Anne Yamamoto.

Waterville: Arlo Zachary Chambers, Brittany Jean Pickett, and Mason Wyat Tabler.

Wenatchee: Jessica Marie Aguilar, Brienne Janae Barnes, Molly Katelyn Boers, Michelle Elizabeth Cannaday, Brandt Stephen Cappell, Marissa Fern Collins, Jawnmichelle Cottrell, Melissa Yvonne Covenant, Diana Kay Dechand, Samantha Nicole Eller, Cesar Homar Godinez, Leslie Ann Green, Rebecca L. Hain, Katherine Marie Hampton, Omar Ikram Haq, Sara Mae Hein, Patrick Brendan Heneghen, Erin Elizabeth Kiick, Alison Mae Kirpes, Barbara Lois Lawson, Katherine Molly Macarthur, Veronica Morgado, Susana Liset Muniz, Courtney Christine Peyton, Kjord Douglas Rovang, Kaley Marie Schall, Janet Marie Smith, Brooke Elizabeth Tyrrell, Wendy Nicole Williams, and Nicholas Scott Winters.

West Richland: Shawna Marie Andrews, Jessica Lee Baker, Ty Nicholas Berven, Jessica Marie Broadbent, Dianna May Carroll, Lorraine Rene Clark-Sako, Maggi Christine Crow, Lauren Kay Deibler, Joshua Myers Fancher, Pamela E. Fiskum, Ruth Alice Fournier, Kevin Lester Ivey, William Alan Jorgensen, Sara Marie Koontz, Daphne J. Lightfoot, Brett Daniel Lucas, Bryan Glenn McKinney, Benjamin Daniel Meyer, Amber Dawn Miller, Jessica Loren Miller, Sheila Donell Newsom, Mariah Lynn Ney, Christopher Ehlers Nielsen, Kathryn Suzanne Panther, Christopher Ryan Poll, Sybil Ann Richey, Jaclyn Deanne Sammons, Holly Nicole Schiefelbein, John Paul Skadorwa, Shawna Joleen Slade, Emily Kristine Welch, Billie Jo Wensveen, Grant Dawson Williams, and Jason Stuart Wright.

Wilbur: Michael R. Johnson, Cheryl Lorinda Lasz, and Amanda Bryan Samrani.

Yakima: Courtney Ann Ketner Adams, Alayna May Alamos, Katherine Mary Louise Alfaro, Kristin Lynn Allan, Mary Colleen Andreotti, David Garcia Ayala, Levi Aaron Bailey, Michael B. Barr, Larissa Renee Barth, Adam John Beck, Marita L. Berg, Lorraine L. Bethay, Peter Kent Boothman, Tiffany Kathleen Bradley, Angela Raielle Brown, Manuel Hernandez Castaneda, Nicole Rae Chittock, Manuel Coronado, Samantha Geraldine Dale, Robin Dale Day, Drew Peter Edgerly, Jennifer Elaine Eells, Kathleen Margaret Engleman, Ryan Jonathan Erlewine, Tina Marie Flores, Brandon David Flory, Andreana Gamache, Sarah Marie Garza, Jennifer Michelle Gill, Emily Catherine Gish, Elizabeth Dawn Graham, Karen Teresa Gray, Julia Jeannette Griffin, Thomas Han, Jacob Hamlin Harwood, Anne Elizabeth Hernandez, Dora Angelica Hernandez, Lindsey Cipriana Holbrook, Margaret Elizabeth Howell, Katherine Marie Hudon, Todd James Kean, Rachel Reyne Klingele, Anna Elizabeth Kroll, April Gina Kushner, Kenneth John Leadon, Abel D. Magana, Wesley Michael Maples, Hannah Laine Montgomery, Laura Kay Morgan, Nicole Anne Morozzo, Holly Anne Nehl, Rebekah Lauren Olden, Tiffany Lynn Ostrander, Maria Trinidad Padilla, Jameson Scott Payne, Todd Alan Perrault, Katie Ann Podruzny, Mendie Monk Pugsley, Cynthia Anne Rios, Mikael Andres Rojas, Erik Jon Rostvold, Laura Ann Schneider, Laura Healani Schumm, Hailey Marie Sissom, Tristan Del Skolrud, Claire Nicole Sotelo, Yasmin Raquel Starwich, Devon Lee Stevens, Jenna Marie Taylor, Drew Philip Toop, Chelsea Marie Vandebrake, Tori Rockness Volker, Brian John Walkenhauer, Mary Kuen Wen, Amanda Fay Woodcock, Erin Elizabeth Woodcock, Carly Joyce Woolman, and Eli Stuart Yarwood.

Zillah: Seth Randall Eshelman, Savanah Lea Hobbs, Christina May Peterson, Brian Ross, and Allyson Christina Schmidt.